PLE Results: First Lady warn Cheating Schools as Kween, Bukwo, Kayunga, Buvuma top in worst Performing Districts

348
Frank Ssemanda a pupil of Greater Horizons being congratulated by fellow pupils and teachers at the school.

KAMPALA, Uganda: Philosophers point out that if you keep doing the same thing and expect the same answers, then there is something wrong with the brains.

These are the revelations that came so strong at the release of the 2017 Primary Leaving Examinations today (Friday). The UNEB Executive Secretary Daniel Odongo stated that Kween and Bukwo, that performed similarly ‘worse’ in the previous PLE (2016), again topped from the tail this year round. The continued pathetic performance forced the UNEB boss to appeal for an immediate intervention.

Releasing the results at the Prime Ministers’ Office in Kampala, the First Lady and Education Minister Janet Kataha Museveni said she was happy that the enrolment numbers were steadily increasing though the candidature numbers were reducing.

She said the increase of candidature in Moyo, Adjumani and Arua is an indicator that the NRM government supports refugee education since these are districts with very high refuge numbers. The 2017 Primary Leaving Examinations released indicated that boys still emerged the best.

“I am impressed that the Social Studies and English was done better compared to Mathematics and Science though more emphasis is needed to register improved performances in all subjects,” she said. She warned against teacher absenteeism especially in eastern Uganda. Janet Museveni said equated exam malpractice as a threat to security.

Prof. Mary Okwakol the chairperson Uganda National Examination Board (UNEB) noted that girls registered more 4s than the boys.

“The board found out that in most districts, pupils were subjected to a Pre- PLE interviews and those found not fit for the PLE were not allowed to sit for the papers,” said Okwakol.

She observed that the E-registration continued and led to increased faster registration of candidates. She thanked the Finance Ministry for releasing the UNEB arrears that helped clear the examiners on time.

She castigated the continued examination malpractices that she said continues to pose a threat to the sanctity of exam integrity. “Exam malpractice can no-longer be seen as a UNEB affair but by all including security agencies and the entire public

UNEB experienced cases of external assistance during exams. The public reported cases and such schools have had their results withheld,” she said. Prof Okwakol announced that starting with 2018, exams will be escorted to seating centers from the UNEB storage facilities.

“Right now exams where being stored in police stations. This has stopped though the new measures calls for more funding.” The UNEB Executive Secretary Daniel Odongo, said a total of 646,190 sat from the registered 12,751 examination centers.

He said there was a 0.8% drop in 2017 compared to 2016. “66 districts registered few candidates than they did in 2016. Yumbe, Moyo and Adjumani emerged as the best districts with candidature increase,” he said.

He said the failure rate for 2016 was 5.2% for the boys and 7.5% for girls. Odongo said Comprehension still remained difficult to the candidates. Pupils were more comfortable with more direct questions

“The examiners observed that the handwriting is becoming better with improvement in quality of work especially in presentation of answers whether wrong or right. Performance in 2017 is better than that of 2016 expect in Division one level,” he said.

He attributed the slight drop in performance in mathematics. He said that in 2016 50.7% pupils passed in Div. II compared to 55.9% who passed in the same division in 2017. He said that 13.0% candidates were ungraded (2016), registering a drop to 10.1% in 2017. “This means that more children have qualified to move from this level to another level,” he said.

Luzira prison results

He said that a total of 89 candidates registered and only 78 sat. The 11 were released before the exams commenced. Out of these 3-inmates passed in Div 1, 36 in Div- II, 18- III, 20- IV, and 1 inmate was ungraded. “A total of 2559 results have been held pending investigations. Those cleared will have their results released as soon as possible,” said Odongo.

How they performed

NTRE NAME DISTRICT NAME NAME AGG

BRIGHT HORIZON PRIMARY SCHOOL ARUA MUN. LIBERTY MUSLIM SAIDI 04

NAMIREMBE BOARD SCHOOL BUDAKA KEBBA BILL CLINTON 04

SHILO NILE STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE MUDONDO LEAH 04

  1. BERNADETTE NAKIBIZZI P/S BUIKWE MUGERWA SHARIF 04
  2. BERNADETTE NAKIBIZZI P/S BUIKWE NAMPIIMA REBECCA 04
  3. BERNADETTE NAKIBIZZI P/S BUIKWE SSEBBOWA WILSON 04

STELLA MARIS PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE NAKAWUNGU WINFRED TRACY 04

ST.KAGWA BOARDING BUSHENYI BUSHENYI MUN. ATUZARIRWE BENEDICT 04

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ABENAITWE WILLY BOXER 04

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. BIRYOMUMAISHO BRIGHT I 04

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AGABA SHIBERT 04

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AKORA MMUSIIMA 04

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AMANYA ACT 04

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ATUHAIRE SHARON 04

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. CHAMUKAZI MELANIE 04

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MUHAIRWE REGAN 04

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. BARUGAHARE BRIGHT 04

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. BIGIRWA EMMANUEL 04

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MUHENDO TAMALIE 04

LAKE SIDE ACADEMY PRI. SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN AYEBARE DOREEN ASHLEY 04

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN ARUAI STEVEN CHOL 04

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN MELEBY DICIRI JINO DAVID 04

GATEWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN NAHWERA JUDITH TRACY 04

GATEWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN NAMBI CATHERINE 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. AIJUKA ELLY 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. ALITUHA CAROLINE 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KALIGIRWA EDNA 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KARUNGI JUDITH 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KATEKAINE RUTH 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KEMIGABO CATHERINE 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KEMIGABO DOREEN 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. MUGERWA DAN 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. MUSIIMENTA CALEB 04

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. OWOMUGISHA MARTIN 04

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. KUZAARA JOHN 04

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUHEREZA MORGAN MEIKE 04

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MURUNGI RUTH NAMAYANJA 04

UNITED PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA TUMUHIMBISE EMMANUEL 04

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA AKANKWATSA JANINAH 04

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA ARINDA DEAN 04

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA MUJURIZIJOSHUA 04

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA KANYIJE DENNIS 04

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA NATUHWERA MARK 04

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN KAKO VICTORIA RUTH 04

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN KALULU GRACE WAISWA 04

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN WAKIBI EMMANUEL 04

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN MUGABE VIVIAN RODNEY 04

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN MUKISA BECKHAM KEVIN 04

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO ARIHO BELINDA DENESE 04

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO MUGISHA PATRICK 04

ENDIINZI PARENTS P/S ISINGIRO ATUHAIRE INNOCENT 04

ENDIINZI PARENTS P/S ISINGIRO MUSHOBOROZI POTENTINIOUS 04

ENDIINZI PARENTS P/S ISINGIRO MWEBESA NELSON 04

MWIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN OKELLO JOSEPH 04

MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN AINAMAANI OSBERT FRANTER 04

MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN MUGISHA AMBROSE 04

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN AMPEIRE CLINTON 04

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN ARINDA VICTOR 04

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN ATUMANYA MEMORY 04

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN GUMOSHABE BRUNO 04

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN OWOMUGISHA ONESMUS 04

BUKWATA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN AGABA SAMUEL 04

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AHABWE CHRISTIAN 04

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NIWANDINDA JACKEN 04

KIJUGUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NDACYAYISENGA RUSIA 04

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN NOWAMANI ANDREW 04

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AHABWE MARTHA 04

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN KAITESI RINNAH NINA 04

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NASASIRA KEVIN 04

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN AINAMAANI DESIRE 04

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN AKAMUTUHA GODWIN 04

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN AKANKWASA WILSON 04

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN MUHWEZI BRIAN 04

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN NIWAGABA JOAB 04

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN AHIMBISIBWE MELVIN 04

NEW FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN UKWITEGYETSE ERIC 04

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE AINEMBABAZI PAULA 04

KASUNGANYANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE KAMUGISHA ALLAN 04

ST.JOHN’S NSONGYA PRI. SCHOOL KABAROLE ATUHAIRE WYCLIFFE 04

RIGDEWAY GRAMMAR P/S KAMPALA MUTONGOLE VICENT KYOFA 04

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA RWOTHOMIO TREVOR 04

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MOHAMED MOHAMOUD 04

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA ACELLAM EMMANUEL AWALINGA 04

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA WATMON PETER 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA AMENU JONATHAN 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA AMIWA ARNOLD IDRO 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA BAZANYA JORDAN 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA CYNTHIA P MUNGULENI 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA DANIEL TREVOR SANDEY 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA EYOTIA GERRY 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA KIRABO EDITH DORRIS 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MBABAZI ELROY 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MUGUMBYA BENON 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MUHINDA KEITH 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MULUNGI DEBORAH 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA OYOLLO ELVIS 04

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA RUTEMBA NAHURIRA 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AGABA ALVIN SHAUN 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA APILI LORRAINE 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KASIRYE MALCOM ARNOLD 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KICONCO KRISTIANA 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIGOZI BELLISE KIRABO N R 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ABIGABA KEVIN 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AINAMAGARA DANIELLA 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATUKUNDA A RONALDINE 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATWETA ISAAC 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA EBOKU JEREMY CAMERON 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA FAYAZ ABTHULLAH 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KUKUNDA PAVIN 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KWIJUKA KEITH MAATE 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LUBEGA FRED 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LUTAAYA RYAN 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LUYOMBO BONITA 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUSINGUZI ATEGEKA 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUBEGA ELMINA 04

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SANYU REBECCA 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NOMWESIGWA J JONATHAN 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NSEMERE EVELYN ANGELLA 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SEKINALYA A SERUBIDDE 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SENTOMERO K JASON 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA OKOL SEDRICK 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA OLUKA EDWIN 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA TAIB ALI OMAR SALIM 04

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA WATYA EDRINA HARRIET 04

KAMPALA ACADEMY KAMPALA BEGYIRA ARNOLD WISE 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA AHUMUZA DERRICK 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA BOL ELIJAH 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA ERUMUKA JAMES BILL 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA LUGGYA TIMOTHY JORDAN 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA MUGWANYA SHAMMAH 04

ST.KIZITO P/S, BUGOLOOBI KAMPALA APILI IRENE ESTHER 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AINEMBABAZI MARVIN R 04

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WALUGEMBE J ARIANNA 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AYESIGA LETICIA NATALIE 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA BOONABANA MARY PATIENCE 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA BUKENYA TEVIN JAMES YIGA 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA DESTA NAHOM OKUBALIBANOS 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KAMOGA FELIX ZIMAZE 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KASORO GEORGE WILLIAM M 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KOMUGASHO JEMIMA PRAISE 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MANGHENI VICTORIOUS 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGABI BENJAMIN 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NASSAMULA VANESSA REBECCA 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA OJIAMBO EMMANUEL 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA TATUREKA JEROME 04

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA TURYABAHIKA LOUISE A 04

KAMPALA ACADEMY KAMPALA KOCH JESSE TREVOR 04

KAMPALA ACADEMY KAMPALA SSEVIIRI BENJAMIN HENRY 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ADONGO BASHIRAH 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ARIHO CONRAD 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA AYEBAZAMUKAMA MICHELLE B 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA JOSEPH DOMINIC YIGA 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KAYONDO DAMALIE BABIRYE 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KUKUNDA LYNN I A 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KYENKYA ANGEL DEBORAH 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KYOMUGISHA DOREEN KAREN 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA LUWEDDE MALAIKA CLARISSA 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MPANGA DAVID JACQUES 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NABULO ALIINDA 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NAKIGANDA SARA MUSISI 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NSIBIRWA NKABIDDWA JANET 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NTEGEKA CELIA ASIIMWE 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA OLUPOT BRIAN 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA RWERU IAN PROMISE 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA SSENKEEZI CYNTHIA N 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA WAKO DANIEL 04

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA YAJNIK KUSH 04

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATUHWERA PAULA 04

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA WALUGEMBE PAUL TRAVIS 04

TREESHADE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA IKAPOLOK IRENE FAITH 04

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AHEEBWOMUGISHA SASHA ANA 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA ALIHO AUSTIN 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA ANGUMYA HEINZ ATEKYEREZA 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA BUHAMIZO RUGIMBAHO 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA MWESIGWA KABUGU TIMOTHY 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA TUMWIINE ISAAC 04

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA ADHIIK ANEI MAWIEN 04

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGULUSI BEN CARSON 04

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KULEED JIEKROL JOHN 04

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MAWA EMMANUEL AJO 04

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA ACEN TRASCILLA 04

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ADETTI PRECIOUS MARGARET 04

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMIIRO JOY KIYEGA 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA ADHEL ANGELINA MALEK 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA EYOKU ERNEST GEM 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA KIBUUKA GEORGE WILLIAM 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA KOMUKYEYA MUHUMUZA DIVINE 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA KUGONZA COLLIN MUHIMBO 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NASHON HARRIET 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA PAL JOK JACK 04

MAKINDYE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA MUBIRU JAMES BENJAMIN 04

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEMWOGERERE KENNETH 04

MODERN INFANTS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAJJEMBA HUDAH 04

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA ALEMA BRIAN 04

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA GWAYAMBADDE MARVIN 04

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA MWANGU ANITA 04

KIWATULE PARENTS PREP. SCHOOL KAMPALA ALLIO JEDIDIAH 04

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA KIBUUKA M MUTEESASIRA 04

HAPPY YEARS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BUKENYA FAHIM HARUNAH 04

HAPPY YEARS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MWESIGWA GOLD FAVOUR 04

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA SSAAZI EDWARD KAGAME 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA DDUMBA TIMOTHY 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA KAVUMA HAMZA 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA KAWUMA ROMEO TREAVOR 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA KIMULI CHARITY SHEILA 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA KISIRINYA JOSEPH 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA MUTALA JOHN TRAVIS 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA MUWONGE GAVIN MATOVU 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NAGGAYI LYTHN KIBIRIGE 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NAKABIRI TESSA MARJORIE 04

TRAIN A CHILD P/S BUGOLOBI KAMPALA BABIRYE HOPE MUGWERI 04

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA BUOL ANGETH PAMELLA 04

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA TUSIIME TRACY MANZI 04

ELIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA BAKUUMA MAY ROLLAND 04

ALPHA AND OMEGA PRIMARY SCHOOLKAMPALA OWINY ERNEST DESIRE 04

GOLDEN GATE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA THAYIAN BICHIOK RUON 04

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI GAFABUSA WILLY 04

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI NGOBI YUNUSU 04

KASOJO PREP. SCHOOL,HIMA KASESE MAIN NINSIIMA JOAS 04

ATLAS MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MAIN BWAMBALE BRIAN KATHINA 04

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. CYRIL KIND WANA 04

NYAKASANGA INFANT PRI. SCHOOL KASESE MUN. KYONJO SAM 04

MARGHERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. NABASA RODRICK 04

KIGUMBA INTENSIVE P/S KIRYANDONGO AMANYA PAUL PERINO 04

ST.GEORGE P/S,MUTOLERE KISORO KAGUMIRE BENJAMIN 04

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI EMEGU BRIAN 04

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OLUPOT JOEL 04

JOYKIM CHRISTIAN P/S KUMI ATYANG MARGIE LINDAH 04

JOYKIM CHRISTIAN P/S KUMI TINO RITAH GRACE 04

SURVIVAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MAIN NEK JONATHAN 04

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. EKYA DAN CEPHAS 04

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. LAKOT PATRICIA 04

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OKELLO ALLAN MUGISHA 04

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OKODI DEOGRATIUS GIVEN 04

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OMARA EDWIN 04

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ARMAN KARIM LALANI 04

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ATIM JANE NYIRATA 04

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OGWAL AMOS 04

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OGWAL EMMANUEL 04

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ONGOM SILAS JONATHAN 04

ST.ANNE PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OGWAL JOSHUA ROBIN 04

MANTLE DAY & BOARDING P/S LIRA MUN. NAGGINDA MAXENSIA RUTH 04

KISOSSO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO KYAGULANYI DALTON 04

KISOSSO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO NAKALANDA RUTH 04

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO AHUMUZA ARNOLD 04

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO MAGOBA ANTHONY 04

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAKALYANGO IMMACULATE 04

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NDUGGA HAMIDU 04

ST.JOSEPH KINONI PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSENTAMU ARNOLD RAYMOND 04

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LUBEGA VINCENT 04

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. GASASIRA JOSHUA 04

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LUBEGA FAHAD MUTAAYA 04

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. KASEKENDE FRANCIS 04

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. KIMBUGWE MIKE 04

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. LUTAAKOME NICHOLAS 04

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSALI ABAASI 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAKAIRE JONATHAN 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MAYANJA NICHOLAS 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MITIEDUMA DANIEL 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUKIIBI XAVIER PAUL 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MULINDWA ABLE 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABANKEMA ROSE 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NASASIRA AGGREY 04

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NZALA GRACE TREVOR 04

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUKIIBI RAYMOND 04

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABISERE VIVIAN 04

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. TUMWEBAZE MARK 04

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANTONGO KIRSTEN TENDO 04

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MASIKA AIDAH 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BBIRA EMMANUEL 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. DDUKA JOHN BAPTIST 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ISHIMWE JOYCE 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAGAME ALEXANDER 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KATUMBA JULIUS 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAWEESI TENDO JOSIAH 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAWOOYA ABDU SALAMU 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ATIM MILLY MARTHA 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KALUNGI JOSEPH 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LIKI NASSER 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KIIZA BERNARD SAMUEL 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUWONGE JOHN BOSCO 04

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MUSOKE MARTIN 04

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NAGGINDA BASHIIRAH 04

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NAKASIITA ZAINABU 04

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NALUGWA PRISCA TRACY 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABAKIIBI SHAMILAH 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABASUJJA NAKIA 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NALUMU MARIA RESTETUTA 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NALUYANGE JOVIA 04

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. SSEBUUFU ABDUL RAHMAN 04

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. SSEMAKULA IBRAHIM MAGALA 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NALUBEGA ANGELLA N 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NALWADDA KEBRINE 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMATOVU MWAMIN NALWANJA 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMIKKA DESIRE 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMUGERWA FIFI BERNA 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANSEREKO DIANA 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEBWATO IMRAN 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEKINAGINA FULGENSIO 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEMWOGERERE STANSLAS 04

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. WABUYA AARON DAVID 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. OKETCHO MARK 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SIBOMAANA LEONARD 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEKAAYI HASSAN 04

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEMUGENYI JOSHUA ROBERT 04

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. MUTUMBA HENRY NYANSIO 04

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. SSEWANKAMBO KATO ISAAC 04

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. CHEROTICH ELIZABETH M 04

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ODORA JOEREM 04

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. OKIDI JENKINS OTOKE 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. AZIGE MERCY 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. CHEMOS TEDDY 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. CHEPKWURUI ADINAN SABILA 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ETANU BENJAMIN EMIAU 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NADJWA ALLY BAKAR 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. OBIARA JOHN ISAAC 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. OPOLOT TIMOTHY CORNELIUS 04

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WAFULA ABEL 04

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AIJUKA JOSHUA 04

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN NAMANYA BRIAN 04

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN TUMUHIMBISE EDGAR 04

MANDELA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ASINGWIRE AMON 04

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. BIRUNGI ANANDA ANNETTE 04

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MATSIKO MELINDA KUKUNDA 04

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MUMANYE TIMOTHY 04

ST.AGNES CENTRE FOR EDUCATION MBARARA MUN. NAMEERU BRONAH 04

KABATERAINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. IRADUKUNDA PATRICK 04

RUGAZI PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. BAK KAU NAK 04

RUGAZI PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. DENG MAPUOR MAKOI 04

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MUZOORA MORRIS 04

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. KYEYUNE ZAMEH 04

ST.MATIYA MULUMBA BDG. SCHOOL MITYANA NABBOSA RHINA THATCHER 04

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NALWOGA DOREEN BETTY 04

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA KISAALIITA DENNIS PIOUS B 04

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA NANKYA ALLEN GRACE TABULA 04

ST.PAUL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUBENDE SSERUGO INNOCENT 04

MUKONO JUNIOR P/S,TTAKAJUNGE MUKONO MAIN ABUK KUACH ADUOL 04

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN KATENDE DANIEL JOEL 04

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN KIKOMEKO BIRUNGI EMMANUEL 04

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NAKATE MOUREEN ESTHER 04

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NAMIGANDA HILDA 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN BABIRYE PRISCILLA BRIDGET 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NABACHWA M PRISCILLA 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NABUGODI CINDERELLA MERA 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAKIRYA TRACY DOROTHY 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NALUYIMA EDNA M EVELYN 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAMAYANJA EDNA LEATICIA 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NANTONGO MARIA 04

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NASIKE JOYCE 04

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN ODOKONYERO CHRISTOPHER 04

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN WATOYA DAN DIFASI 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. LUTWAMA IAN JOEL 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MAGALA TIMOTHY 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MAGEMESO VINCENT DUNCAN 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MULONDO YOAB 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MUNAABA NICHOLAS 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MUSAKUBAWO FELIX PETER 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MWESIGWA ENOSON KALEMA 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. SSALASAMBA JOEL RODNEY 04

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. SSERWADDA JAMES 04

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. LUBOWA JOHNFISHER 04

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OJAKOL TIMOTHY 04

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. TENDO SAMUEL 04

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ISIKO BASHIR 04

NSAMO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. WAMALA JAMAL DIIN LUBEGA 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KINOBE JOSHUA 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KWEYA ANTHONY 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. LUATE SIMON JACKSON 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUSIIME DEREK 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAKAGIRI K B CHRISTIANA 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OCHEN PAUL 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OFOYRWOTH HARMONY 04

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. WASUKIRA IAN 04

NAMUTUMBA MODERN PRI. SCHOOL NAMUTUMBA BWIIRE JOEL 04

WAMPA PRIMARY SCHOOL,NAMUTUMNAMUTUMBA BATWAGAINE BRUNO 04

WAMPA PRIMARY SCHOOL,NAMUTUMNAMUTUMBA MUSOBYA JERVIS 04

KITWE TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NATURINDA NAOME 04

RUKONI GREEN HILL P/S NTUNGAMO MAIN ABEERA DANIEL 04

RUKONI GREEN HILL P/S NTUNGAMO MAIN ATUHE EZRA 04

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. NUWAGABA SILENT 04

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. ANKWASA DERRICK 04

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. TURYASIIMA CRISPUS 04

MANNYA P.7 SCHOOL RAKAI LUKYAMUZI AARON 04

BULANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI KARABO JOHN 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI KYARUZI JUSTIN EUSTACE 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI LUBEGA VINCENT NSAMBA 04

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI KELVIN MUJUNI VICTOR 04

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI LUKWATA REAGAN 04

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI NANNYANZI VIOLAH 04

ST.JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI MULINDWA HENRY KAWULE 04

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI WALUGEMBE PATRICK 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI MAZZI ALEX 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI MUWONGE ROGERS 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI MUYANJA HOPE 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI MUYOMBYA ALEX 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NABUKEERA GLORIA 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAIGAGA HILDAH 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAKABIRI ANITAH BWOWE 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI SSEMWANGA AUTHER 04

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI SSENONO HENRY L 04

RUTOTO PRIMARY SCHOOL RUBIRIZI ATWINE ELIAS 04

KYENZAZA INTEGRATED P/S RUBIRIZI NABAASA NICHOLAS 04

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN ADRIKO NEWTON 04

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN AGARURAHO AVITUS 04

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN RUMANZI MIKE MABULI 04

KISIIZI HOSPITAL PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN NINSIIMA DAPHINE 04

KEBISONI PARENTS P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN AGABA BLESSING 04

KEBISONI PARENTS P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN AYEBAZIBWE STELLAH 04

RUKUNGIRI UNIVERSAL P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. TUKAMUSHABA EMMANUEL 04

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ANDEEBA SAMSON 04

NYAKIBALE BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. MURAMUZI INNOCENT 04

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. AGABA ALLAN 04

NYAKASHOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA AKATWIJUKA ALEXANDER 04

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA MATOVU MIKE 04

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA TUMUHAIRWE LAWRENCE 04

KITAGATA TOWN SCHOOL SHEEMA NAIJUKA FAITH 04

ST.JOSEPH’S PREPARATORY P/S SHEEMA AYEBARE SHARON 04

TESO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MAIN ODONGO JAMES JOHN 04

SSEDDE JUNIOR ACADEMY SSEMBABULE BUKENYA JOHNVIANNEY 04

VICTORY BORDER POINT P/S TORORO MAIN MUSUNDI JOSHUA 04

TORORO PARENTS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MUN. AKELLO VANESSA DENISE 04

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO ADYERO IMMACULATE WINNIE 04

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO AJOK JOSEPHINE MAKUCH 04

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO ECONI GODFREY 04

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO KABWEKERE MUGISA RAYMOND 04

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO KADDU NATHANAEL 04

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MBAZZI AMOS GEORGE 04

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO ATWONGYIRE SAMANTHA SARAH 04

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO LUTAAYA RONALD 04

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO MAYENGO DIPHAS EMMANUEL 04

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO LUWUKYA GILBERT B 04

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO AMITO ANGEL JOAN 04

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OKIRO COLLINS EDIRUMA 04

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSENTAMU JOHN IAN 04

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MAGINO NORMAN 04

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUHANGUZI SHAUN 04

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO KAZIBWE BENARD YERBETH 04

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO KWAGALA PATIENCE 04

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO LOTYANG INNOCENT OLUM 04

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO OBURA ENID 04

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OKIDI EMMANUEL ISIDORO 04

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO AINEMIGISHA TREASURE E 04

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO ANJOA SCOVIA 04

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO BUKENYA CHRUISERTISIOUS 04

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO JULIA LOUIS LINO 04

KITENDE MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KAYEMBA SHAFICK 04

KITENDE MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUSHABE MAHAD 04

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO SEBIT FRANCIS TARTISIO 04

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO ASHABA RONALD AGABA 04

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KATWEBAZE EMMANUEL 04

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUKUNDA DORIS BERETAH 04

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUTENYO IAN JESSE 04

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAHAMYA NOBERT STEVEN 04

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OMONUK ELISHA 04

NDEJJE VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSEMWOGERERE ELIPHAZ 04

BUYINJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KIYEGA EDRINE 04

BUYINJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NALUGYA ANISA 04

STANDARD JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KIDEN SANDRA MARING 04

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUGABE LINTON DAN 04

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO AKURUT JOAN 04

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KANDEGE EMMANUEL 04

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO LADO MICHEAL 04

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO LAKER JOANITA JULIET 04

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUTONYI JOY NAOMI 04

REAL QUALITY JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MUHIMBISE KEVIN 04

ST.THERESA LW JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO OBINA GEORGE WILLIAM 04

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OLARA DANIEL OKELLO 04

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO ONGIRIANY JOSEPH OBILAKOL 04

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO NALUWAGGA FLOBIA 04

GOMBE JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MBOGO MARK ERNEST 04

KING’S JUNIOR SCHOOL SEGUKU WAKISO MADE RICHARD LAGU 04

THE MODERN JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NANTONGO JENNIFER 04

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO MUGABBA NELSON 04

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MADIT WILLIAM 04

CESIA PRIMARY SCHOOL ADJUMANI DAVID ALIER MAGOT 05

DR.AMBROSOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL AGAGO ONEKA GODFREY 05

NAMIREMBE BOARD SCHOOL BUDAKA GABAGALE MICHAEL 05

ARLINGTON JUNIOR SCHOOL BUDUDA MUTENYI ENOS JEREMIAH 05

YORK PRIMARY SCHOOL BUGIRI BUGIRI ASIIMWE JOSHUA BIGIRWA 05

YORK PRIMARY SCHOOL BUGIRI BUGIRI ONYANGO VICTOR 05

ST.ABEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE LENIA COMFORT 05

ST.ABEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE NAKATO PRISCILLA 05

SHILO NILE STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE OKELLO BALAAM 05

SHILO NILE STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE TINOTENDA NAPURU 05

FELLOWSHIP PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE BWIRE SILAS 05

LITTLE ANGELS P/S,NAKAZADDE BUIKWE KIZZA VERONICA 05

SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL,NJERU BUIKWE NANYANZI PATRICIA 05

  1. BERNADETTE NAKIBIZZI P/S BUIKWE WALUSIMBI MOSES 05

STELLA MARIS PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE NALUBEGA ANGEL ROSE 05

BUZIIKA C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE AMWATA TIMOTHY DONALD 05

KIDS GEAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUKOMANSIMBI NATUKUNDA SHARON 05

KABAARE BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN ATWEMERIIREHO BRAVE 05

KASHOZI 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN BARYAMUJURA AHMED 05

KASHOZI 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN MUSIIME ALVIN 05

KYANYAKATURA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN NAIJUKA ELTON 05

BWERANYANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ATUKUNDA MOAB 05

BWERANYANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NASASIRA BARNABAS 05

KATUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MIZERO ALEXANDRA 05

ISHAKA HOSPITAL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NUWASIIMA SHARAFU 05

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AYESIGA SHALLON 05

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. BIRYOMUMAISHO BENJAMIN F 05

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MUSINGAMANZI NEWTON 05

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NASAASIRA NOBERT 05

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AGASHA MOREEN 05

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AHEBWA CHRISTIANO DESIRE 05

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AMANYA ALLAN KAYUMBU 05

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AYEBARE PHILIPER 05

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. GUMA GUMISIRIZA BRAFFINE 05

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MATSIKO DERRICK 05

DUBE ROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL BUTALEJA MULOMI IVAN MORRIS 05

KIBIBI MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUTAMBALA BUKENYA ACHILEO 05

ST.AGNES PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN NANSAMBA MARIAM VANISHA 05

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN ANYOLE JARED 05

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN NAMUGENYI FLAVIA 05

BUHINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. EMOJONG KISAIJA HARMAN 05

BUHINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KACHOPE DEOGRATIUS 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. AKAMPULIRA MACKLINE JOY 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. ANKUNDA ANNA 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. ATWINE PRAISE 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. BARIGYE SYLVIA 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. IMAD YUSUF 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KAHUMUZA HILLARY 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KATUNGI DENIS TINKA 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KUGONZAKWE ESTHER TEMPLE 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. MURUNGI NATHAN 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. MUSIIMENTA JAMILLAH 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. NAMAYANJA ASHA 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. NINSIIMA JANET 05

KYEBAMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. TUHAISE ERON 05

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. TUSIIME TIMOTHY MARVIN 05

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. KAINERUGABA PETER COLLINS 05

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. KAYESU PRISCILLAH 05

NEGRI P.7 SCHOOL GULU MUN. OKELLO JULIUS 05

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AHUMUZA ALFRED MATTHEW 05

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AKELLO HARRIET 05

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. ATUHURA JACKLINE CHERISH 05

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUJUNI MATHIAS CHANCE 05

VICTORIOUS DAY & BRG. P/S HOIMA MUN. NIYOBUHUNGIRO ESTHER 05

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MAKUMBI IVAN 05

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUSOKI DOREEN NATASHA 05

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. OWEN MICHAEL 05

BUFUNDA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA TUMWESIGYE AUGUSTUS 05

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA AINE MUGABE HILLARY 05

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA ATAHO BRIAN 05

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA BARISIGARA SIMON 05

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA KYOMUHANGI IMMACULATE 05

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA MWOROZI DICKSON 05

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA TWINAMATSIKO BRIAN 05

MABONWA CATHOLIC SCHOOL IBANDA AYESIGAMUKAMA JOSHUA 05

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN BUGONZI JOSEPHINE 05

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN KIRABO JOEL OCHUMA 05

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN NGOBI HUZAIFAH 05

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN OPIO CHRISTOPHER OUCHORO 05

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN OTURU MATTHEW 05

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN SABUKA ALLAN 05

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO KYOMUGISHA MIRIA 05

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO NIMUSIIMA HAPPY 05

ENDIINZI PARENTS P/S ISINGIRO NDYAMUHAKI RICHARD 05

ENDIINZI PARENTS P/S ISINGIRO NTUNGIRE FLORENCE 05

ENDIINZI PARENTS P/S ISINGIRO TWIKIRIIZE ENOCK 05

KABINGO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO MUGABO RICHARD 05

KABINGO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO MUHWEZI UMAR 05

MWIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN SANYA EVANS 05

ST.BENEDICT GRADE SCHOOL JINJA MAIN MUSABYIMANA PASCALINE 05

JINJA CENTRAL SCHOOL JINJA MUN. MAGALA JORDAN 05

JINJA CENTRAL SCHOOL JINJA MUN. WAKWALE GAVIN ZEDEKIA 05

GLORY PRIMARY SCHOOL MASESE JINJA MUN. NTULANABO IVAN 05

VICTORIA NILE SCHOOL JINJA JINJA MUN. KIYINGI RODRICK BENJAMIN 05

RUBANDA MIXED PR SCHOOL KABALE MAIN KAKURU GILBERT 05

RUBANDA MIXED PR SCHOOL KABALE MAIN MUHUMUZA ZEPHIRINO 05

RUKORE PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN NINSIIMA MARY DENIC 05

MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN HAREMIMANA DEMAS IVAN 05

MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN TUMUSHERURE ESTHER 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN AKANKUNDA MACKLINE 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN ARIHO JAMES 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN ARIHO PRETTY 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN ASASIRA DAPHINE 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN BASHABE PIUS 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN KANYESIGYE MATHIUS 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN KOSHABA IRENE 05

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN MUHWEZI IRENAEUS 05

BUKWATA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN NATUKUNDA ISAAC 05

BUTOBERE PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AHURIRA ALEX 05

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN ANKUNDA PRECIOUS 05

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NAMPWERA ELISHA 05

KIJUGUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN HABUMUGISHA EMMANUEL 05

KIJUGUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MUNEZERO JEAN YVE 05

KIJUGUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MUSHIMIYIMANA GLORIA 05

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN EKYARITUHA DAPHINE 05

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN KESIIME RITAH 05

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN MICO FLAVIEN CANDELLA 05

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN ASASIRA MILLENIUM MAIR 05

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN HABAASA MARVIN 05

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MAJOR MUHAMMED 05

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MBABAZI DESIRE 05

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN RUKUNDO MBARAGA GENEST 05

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN AINEPLAN ABRAHAM 05

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN BIRUNGI MOSES 05

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN ISHIMWE SAM 05

NDORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AKANTAMBIRA MIRACLE 05

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN MWIINE NIWE ARAFAT 05

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN NATUKUNDA PROSSY 05

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN NDYAMUHAKI RONALD 05

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN BEINE INNOCENT 05

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN BIRUNGI EDWIN 05

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN KANYESIGYE ROBERT 05

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN MAGEZI MICHAELANGELO 05

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN NATUMANYA RITA 05

NEW FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MWESIGWA EUGENE 05

NEW FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NKESIGOMUHANGI SOLOMON 05

KIKO PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE ATUHAIRE BRIAN 05

KIGARAMA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE KABAYAGA CARROLINE 05

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE AHAISIBWE ALFRED 05

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE ALOKIN NOBERT 05

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE DROMA INNOCENT 05

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE NINSIIMA RITAH 05

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE TUKAMUHABWA CHRISTINE 05

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE TUMWINE NATHAN 05

ST.JOHN’S NSONGYA PRI. SCHOOL KABAROLE KABAKAMA WINNIE 05

KASUNGANYANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE TUSIIME JOEL 05

SACRED HEART P/S, KYAMUSANSALA KALUNGU NAKAJUGO PATRICIA CAROLYN 05

KYAMULIBWA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KALUNGU MIREMBE JUDITH BYARUHANGA 05

ST.MARYS IMMACULATE VILLA P/S KALUNGU BUGUMBA ANNASTAZIA PIMA 05

CECILIA AND PAUL LEARG. CENTRE KAMPALA KAWANGUZI SAMSON 05

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA GISMALLAH HABIB ABDALLAH 05

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KARUNGI JOY 05

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIIZA RONALD 05

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA OGENRWOTH EMMANUEL 05

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SERWANJA BASHIR 05

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA NANYUNJA REBECCA NANCY 05

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA OKECH JEREMIAH 05

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WAISWA DANIEL 05

BP.CIPRIANO KIHANGIRE P/S KAMPALA ANYWAR INNOCENT 05

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA BAALE PETER FABIAN 05

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA OKOTH TREVOR 05

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA ONYANGO HILARY 05

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA WESONGA JOSHUA ERNEST 05

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA KAMARI FRANCIS XAVIER 05

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA MANZI JOEL TREY 05

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA MUHIRE DENIS 05

LOHANA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MADRA ALVIN BAZILELE 05

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEWANYANA JORDAN PAUL 05

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA WASAJJA DAVID 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA AGEA EMMANUEL 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA AJIKU OLEMA JONATHAN 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA AMONE EDWIN JOEL 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA ASINDURU JACKLINE 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA DENIS SELLE 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA GABELLA GABRIEL 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA GUM PRISCILLA PENINNAH 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA JAMES NHIAL AKOL 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA LOKERIS COLLINS 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MUCUNGUZI EMMANUEL 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MULABYA ALFRED 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MUSANA ALLAN MORRIS 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA NAKAIMA JOAN 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA NASSUNA MILVAT 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA ORIKIIRIZA IMMACULATE 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA ORINGA AUGUSTINE 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA SSENYONGA HENRY R SEMANDA 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA SSERUFUNGO TONY BLAIR 05

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA WILLIAM WOLWOL 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA ACHOLA CLARICE GILLIAN 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AINE AARON AMANYA 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AKELLO BRIDGET MARILYN 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA ALARU NINA NOELLA DRAGUDI 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA HAWWA H SULEMANJI 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIGGUNDU AJMAL 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIRABO PRISCILLA GLADYS 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MAYANJA PAUL KIZITO 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUTATIINA IN PORTIA 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NALWANGA OLIVIA LWANGA 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AKAMPURIRA C KAZOORA 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATWINE NELSON 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BAKAKI MARVIN NEWMAN 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA CHARLES EVANS 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA GUMA COLLINE 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA IGUMIRA ISAIAH N MUTUNGI 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KATAMBA TRAVIS HARRISON 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAYIIRA RICHARD WILSON 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KISAKYE MARY 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KUCEL LENNY 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MULIMBA MIREMBE KAILE 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKASAGGA ANGELLA 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMISI NATHANAEL PAUL 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NANGOBI Y E NIOLA 05

TAWHIID ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MOHAMMED MOHAMMUD 05

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKITTO RACHEAL I 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NDAWULA A CHRISTINA 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA RUKUNDO HILLARY JUDE 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SULEL MERCY 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANTEGE ANGEL 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANTEZA ANDREA KIRABO 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NDEEZI ANDREW KWESIGA 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA WAMBETTE JORDAN C 05

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA WEBISA ANDREW NANDALA M 05

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KALUMBA ABRAHAM 05

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEBAGGALA INNOCENT LOUIS 05

KAMPALA ACADEMY KAMPALA BWIISO TIMOTHY DESIRE 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA AGABA LABON 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA ANOCK DENG ANOCK 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA ASHABA MELISSA MUGUME 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA FLORENCE KONGA SIMON 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA LAPYEM MARVIN ISAAC 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA MINAIDA JANET BONDO 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA MUSINGUZI ELVIS 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA NAMULEME AFIIFA LUSOKE 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA NAMWALIRA CEDRICK 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA NANTONGO RAHMAH MASAGAZI 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA NIMUKUNDA ANSELEM 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA NSABA MELISSA KAMIKAZI 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA SSENYONGA MARVIN 05

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(BUKOTO) KAMPALA DUHIMBAZE ALEX EMMANUEL 05

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(BUKOTO) KAMPALA JOKBECK RIN TUENY MABOR 05

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(BUKOTO) KAMPALA JONATHAN ELISHA APONDO M 05

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(BUKOTO) KAMPALA KYOMUHENDO HOPE NALUGO 05

NOBLE CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAYANJA NICHOLAS 05

NOBLE CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SENTONGO BRINTON 05

LOHANA ACADEMY KAMPALA KABAHUMA MELISSA CHARLENE 05

LOHANA ACADEMY KAMPALA LUWEDDE CISSY PRECIOUS M 05

LOHANA ACADEMY KAMPALA NANYONGA CELINE VENITAH 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AGABA TRISHA ESTHER 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AMUTUHEIRE EZEKIEL 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TUSABE JULIET 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WEBISA YOUB 05

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WOGUNYA I BLESSING 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA BHANGI AMELIA KIBENGO 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA GUMAYO ARTHUR RWAGWERI 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KABI JENKINS JOEL 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KAKOOZA CHRIS BUYINZA 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KAYANJA ARTHUR 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIGOZI ANDREW CALVIN 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIMANJE AZHAR AMIR 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIRABO LWANGA DEBORAH 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIRONDE AARON FORTUNE 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KYAKA ETHAN WASSWA 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MIRIMU ENOCH 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MSAFIRI HILLARY 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGERWA JORAM JORDAN 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MWASE DONALD 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKKAZI MUNIRAH 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUBEGA LYTON 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMATOVU LINDA CATHERINE 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMUWENGE GRACE LYN 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANSIMBI ERINA MARGARET 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NGABIRANO RONALD ATUHAIRE 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NSENGIYUMVA FAITH LIZ 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SEMAKULA CALVIN 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA TUMUSIIME TIMOTHY 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA WANDEREMAH GLORIA 05

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA WINTER WALTER MUGANZI 05

THE AGA KHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NDANDIKO BRUNO BRIAN 05

KAMPALA ACADEMY KAMPALA MULINDWA EDMOND 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA AINEMBABAZI MARTINA 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ALUKA HELEN MANUELA 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ARINDA DAVIS MUGUME 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ASHABA AHEBWA LEON 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA AWORI TIFFANY 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA BYARUHANGA JOEL KEITH 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA GALABUZI SYLVESTER J 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA HYFA SONIA MIREMBE 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KARUNGI DESIREE 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KATAMBA JOSHUA BRADLEY 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KAYONDO SAMALIE NAKATO 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KIBUULE ALDRINE BENJAMIN 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KIDDU KRISTIAN ROGER 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KIWANUKA SELIMA 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA LUBANGA NANTABA RASHIDAH 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MASOLO ADRIAN 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MUKOSE INGA EVELYNE 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MUKYALA TRINY ASHLEY C 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NABISUBI SOFIA 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NAMARA ESTHER TUKAHIRWA 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NAMYALO JANEROSE NABUGO 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NANNUNGI LUBNAH GAVA 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NDOLERIIRE RAMANDAH H 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NKAMBA ARNOLD PAUL 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NUWAMANYA ANA DORIN 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA SAMBWA TAHIR 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA SSEBUGUZI PHILLIP KIKAWA 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA SSEMPALA EMMANUEL 05

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA SSEREMBA HAROLD EDWARD 05

ERINA BRIGHT P/S,MAKINDYE KAMPALA BUKIRANA MUSA LUGEZO 05

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ACHIPA FAITH 05

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ANGUNI MARTIN 05

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATIM NTONO MIRIAM 05

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA KULEMBERA KARL LUYIMA 05

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA KWIKIRIZA SHARON 05

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA LUYIMBAZI TIMOTHY 05

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA MAGENYI DANIELLE CINDY 05

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA MASADDE ETHAN KIRUMIRA D 05

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NDAGIRE MARIAM MEI 05

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(KABOWA) KAMPALA KISAKYE GLORIA 05

TREESHADE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA GIKUNDIRO JOYCE 05

KAIROS PRIMARY SCHOOL, MUYENGA KAMPALA ABUK MARY GARANG 05

AMKA CLASSIC SCHOOL KAMPALA SSENTONGO IVAN 05

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA OCAYA EMMANUEL 05

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA OKWAYENDA DAVIS 05

KIBULI DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL KAMPALA WAISANA PIUS 05

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ASANTI HARRIET JUSTINE 05

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KIWUUWA ABDUL KARIM 05

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TUKEI GRACE VERONICA 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA ASIIMWE DAVIS MUGISHA 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA MASOZERA ISRAEL 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA NAHURIRA JONATHAN 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA TENDO KABUGU DAVID 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA ZIRIMENYA SHADRACH 05

THE BRIGHT DAY&BOARDING SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGERERE MUHAMOOD 05

QUEEN OF PEACE P/S LUBAGA KAMPALA DUT BOL ABIEM 05

WINSTON STANDARD PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KANYEREKETO ZUBAIR 05

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AKOCH CHAN DAU 05

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATWEBEMBIRE OSBERT 05

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KABELA MAGID 05

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KUMBADU DOMINIC 05

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KALYANGO ERIC 05

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA MASERUKA PIUS KITIIBWA 05

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WAI ELIA NELSON 05

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WAISWA JOEL 05

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ANNA KEJI KENYI 05

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MAWA BENJAMIN 05

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMIREMBE LINDA 05

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMUNYIGA WARHDA 05

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NYANDENG PRISCILLA 05

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NYANZI LEILAH 05

ST.JOSEPH PILOT SCHOOL KAMPALA NALULE SUMAYYA 05

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NINAH VEGA 05

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA WALUGEMBE ANDREW COLLINS 05

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA OFAMBA JOSHUA 05

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA BALINDA KENNETH 05

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA GAWKI CHARLES ROBERT 05

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AHIMBISIBWE MARTIN 05

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MWESIGWA JOY 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA AGUM MARTHA MOU 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA AYO JOASH JOSHUA 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA BAGUMA DYLAN MUSINGUZI 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA BANDESE ISAAC MESHA 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA BYAKIKA MOSES ISABIRYE 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA FENI IVAN 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA LAUREEN KALAKAW GEORGE 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUHUMUZA TIMOTHY 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUBEGA MARIA FLAVIA 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUBOWA BENITAH MARGRET 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMATOVU CAROLYN JACKIE 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA OGWOK TREVOR 05

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NDAGIRE JANAT MUGALU 05

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NKIINZI CYNTHIA DAMALIE 05

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA MONO SADARA JACOB 05

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANKANJA CISSY 05

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KARA AVINASH KALYANJI 05

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KEM BOL 05

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUYANJA KEVIN KYAMBADDE 05

MAKINDYE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA KAMOGA STEPHEN 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEBUNZA NEWTON COSEA 05

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA WERE ANITAH ESTHER 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA AMAZA RONALD 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA DHOBUAZI KOMAGUM DAVID 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA KANYEMIBWA CHRISTOPHER 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA LONGOM KEREN BECKY 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA MAZAKI MARK AUSTIN 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA MIREMBE DOROTHY KEREN 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA MUGALU PAUL 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA MUNEZERO PATIENCE 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA NAMAKULA JACKLINE ELSE 05

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA NAMUBIRU JANE ALEXA 05

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AMPAIRE ANTHEA 05

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA CHANCE BASHIR 05

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WAFULA PHILLIP ARTHUR 05

KIWATULE PARENTS PREP. SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKAANA GRANT 05

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KUKULAKWETTA ABDUL SWABUL 05

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA TUSIIME ERIYA 05

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMAYINJA JAUHARAH KIITI 05

KISUULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NYAMUNGU ROSEMARY 05

BRIGHT COMMUNITY P/S KYEBANDO KAMPALA AINEBYONA SOLOMON 05

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEMBATYA ADAM MAHAD 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA KIRABO LAURA DESOUZA 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA KIWUUWA FAHAD LUYIRIKA 05

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AJOKIS EMMANUEL 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NAKABUYE JOANA 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NAKAWUKA BERNADETTE N 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NAMANDE TRACY 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NUWAMANYA RAYMOND JERRY 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA SSEMWANGA TREVOR MCDANIEL 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA SENDIKADDIWA N ELSIE 05

TRAIN A CHILD P/S BUGOLOBI KAMPALA KABUUBI MICHELLE ABIGAIL 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA ACWE TRACY AISLING 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA AYEBAZIBWE TRAVIS 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA BAKKA MALE PAUL MUBEEZI 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA BWENGYE ALICIA 05

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA TUMUSIIME NICOLE C 05

ELIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA MIREMBE JOAN PENINAH 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA EMMANUEL KOMA JAYDEN 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KUSIIMA CALVIN 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA MAHORO PASCALINE 05

LUNGUJJA PROGRESSIVE P/S KAMPALA KAYONGO SHAKIM 05

ST.PETER CLAVER EDUC. CENTRE KAMPALA WASSWA KAFUUMA FAIZAL 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NANTEZA STELLA SCOVIA 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA SERIONI BRIAN 05

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA SUBEK KENYI MARTIN 05

THE TELETUBBIES PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LUKYAMUZI ARNOLD TENDO 05

WATERFORD P/S NAJJANANKUMBI KAMPALA MENGSTAB DANIEL 05

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI BABIRYE JOVIANAH PATRICIA 05

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI ETYANG JOSHUA 05

KAMULI TOWNSHIP SCHOOL KAMULI KULE SAIDI 05

KAMULI TOWNSHIP SCHOOL KAMULI MASEREKA SHARIFF 05

NTARA CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE MUGUMYA ADAD 05

BISHOP’S PRI. SCHOOL KINKIZI KANUNGU NASASIRA BLAIR 05

BISHOP’S PRI. SCHOOL KINKIZI KANUNGU NDUHUKIRE WILLIAM 05

BISHOP MAZZOLID PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU MUSHEMEZA VICTOR RWENGABO 05

KIRIMA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU KISITU SHANE ERIC 05

BRIGHT FUTURE PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU KENYONYOZI BENARDETTE 05

KIHIIHI PROGRESSIVE P/S KANUNGU TUMWEBAZE IAN 05

KAGASHE PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU ARINEITWE LYNSAY 05

NYAKASHOZI PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU AMPUMUZA MARVIN 05

KASOJO PREP. SCHOOL,HIMA KASESE MAIN OCAYA CHARLES ONEKALIT 05

ATLAS MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MAIN BWAMBALE TUMUSIIME 05

ATLAS MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MAIN MASEREKA APIPAWE ENOCH 05

ATLAS MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MAIN MUHINDO ASINJA COLLIN 05

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. ALINDA KENNY ELIJAH 05

NYAKASANGA INFANT PRI. SCHOOL KASESE MUN. AKAMPURIRA JONATHAN 05

NYAKASANGA INFANT PRI. SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MASEREKA GERALD 05

NYAKASANGA INFANT PRI. SCHOOL KASESE MUN. TUGUME PATRICK 05

KANGULUMIRA R/C PRIMARY SCHOOLKAYUNGA KAGODA MOSES 05

SEKAGYA ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL KAYUNGA MUWANGA GERALD 05

RWEMIKUNYU PRIMARY SCHOOL KIRUHURA KANSIIME AARON 05

MOLLY INTEGRATED SCHOOL KIRUHURA KUBAKURUNGYI DAPHINE 05

KIGUMBA INTENSIVE P/S KIRYANDONGO MUNGURYEK SIMON 05

CHUHO PRIMARY SCHOOL KISORO HAFASHIMANA ALISEN 05

REAL QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KISORO BAYUNDO MICHEAL 05

BRIGHT VALLEY JUNIOR SCHOOL KISORO MUKIZA DANIEL KABATSI 05

BRIGHT VALLEY JUNIOR SCHOOL KISORO NGABONZIMA GARVIN 05

ABERDYANGOTO PRIMARY SCHOOL KOLE OKELLO MATHEW 05

ST.DANIEL COMBONI P/S KOTIDO OKONGO VINCENT OLANYA 05

AKADOT PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OBOKIAN ENOCH MANDELA 05

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI ARIGA OLGA OLAKI 05

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OKELLO STEPHEN 05

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OTIM JOSHUA ARTHUR 05

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OUTA PAUL 05

KUMI TOWNSHIP SCHOOL KUMI AKOL ABRAHAM 05

JOYKIM CHRISTIAN P/S KUMI OTAALA JOHN XAVIOUR 05

JOYKIM CHRISTIAN P/S KUMI SWADE JAMES PETER 05

KYANKWANZI JUNIOR P/S KYANKWANZI KATUSIIME DORICK 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL KYENJOJO KAHUMA THOMAS 05

BISHOP CAESAR ASILI MEM. P/S LIRA MAIN OCAYA AMBROSE 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. AYELLA GERALD KAKA 05

V H PUBLIC SCHOOL LIRA MUN. AWIDI NAUME 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. MUNGUNIAMABE FRANK 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. NYATHIROMBO HYGENEOUS 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OBONG ALVIN LUTHER 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OJOK EMMANUEL NSUBUGA 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OJOK ISAAC 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OKULDWONG HERBERT PHILIP 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OLONG GEORGE ENGOLA 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ONGOM SOLOMON ARYONO 05

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. PRECIOUS GRACIOUS OCEN 05

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ADONG MARGRET HOPE 05

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ATIM DEBORAH FLORENCE 05

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. NYANG ARON ANDREW 05

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OTTOO MARVIN 05

HILLSIDE ANNEX PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. AKULLU MIRRIAM NATALIA 05

MANTLE DAY & BOARDING P/S LIRA MUN. NAMAKULA SHIFA 05

MANTLE DAY & BOARDING P/S LIRA MUN. OGWAL BRIAN 05

AFRICAN OUT REACH ACADEMY LUWEERO SSEBINA SHADRACH KATUMBA 05

LUWEERO GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL LUWEERO KIKABI SHADICK 05

LUWEERO LIGHT OF LIFE P/S LUWEERO AMANDA ANN KIRABO 05

LUWEERO LIGHT OF LIFE P/S LUWEERO NTAMBI MOSES 05

NATTYOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL LUWEERO NAKAZZI JOVINTA STELLA 05

KYAZANGA MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOLWENGO NANTALE RUTH 05

KISOSSO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO SSEMBEREGE ELIAS 05

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO BWAYISE JOHN BAPTIST 05

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO KAZIBWE FRED 05

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAKIBENGO MONICA 05

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO ASHABA COLLINS 05

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO BALIIRA ENOCK GERALD 05

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO BUWEMBO RICHARD 05

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAMAZZI PRECIOUS THEREZA 05

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NASSIWA MARIA ASSUMPTA 05

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAKAYOVU HILDER 05

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAMMIIRO ZAHARAH BIDIN 05

MBIRIZI ADVANCED PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO BUKENYA JONATHAN 05

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSEKAAYI JOHN BAPTIST 05

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO TAYEBWA ANTHONY 05

SYDNEY PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO OMOJA ANTHONY 05

RONALD RUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL LYANTONDE NUWAMANYA NORMAN 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BIRUNGI JULIET ORINGA 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KANYEREZI TIMOTHY 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LUBEGA ALLAN 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LUDIGO JASON ERICK 05

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. HATEGEKIMANA ERIC 05

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LUKANGA JACKSON 05

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MOLIBIRA SAILA 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KADDU ARAFAT LUBEGA 05

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. KAGERA JAMES 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUWULYA FRANK 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKIKOMEKO GLORIA 05

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. KIMBOWA TONNY 05

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. LUTWAAMA ALOYSIOUS 05

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. MUGISHA PROSPER 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMUWONGE JOSEPHINE 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANGENDO NAKATO REBECCA 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANZIRI SHARON PATIENCE 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSENGENDO WASSWA DAVID 05

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSERWANJA RONALD 05

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. NANSUBUGA RITA 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BANALEKAKI JEROME S 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ISHIMWE TAUFIQ 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAZIBWE JOSEPH 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KEZAALA DALILAH 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KHALFAN AMAN HASSAN 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KIZITO NAJIB MAYANJA 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KOKUSIIMA HUSNA HAKIM 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KWENGU HASHIM SAIDI 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUNGOMA MICAH ALINDAH 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MWASA CHRISTINA CHARLES 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABANKEMA BRENDAH 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NINSIIMA KENNETH 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. OCHIENGH ELVIS MARTIN 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEBUNNYA ROBERT TONNY 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. TURINAWE AIDAN CHRISTIAN 05

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. WEFULA MARTIN 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUKALO CLIVE KEITH 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MWEBAZE EDWARD 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKUYA EVELYN 05

HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MATOVU JAMES 05

STELLA MARIS NURSERY P/S MASAKA MUN. MAWANDA GEORGE WILLIAM 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ARIHO ABRAHAM 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NASSUUNA PATRICIA GEORGIA 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. BATENGA UTHUMAN 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. BUSUULWA ABDUL RAHMAN 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. KALANZI SHAFIK 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. KALEMBA IBRAHIM 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. KALULE UTHMAN 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. KYAKOONYE KAMAAL 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. LUKWAGO SHARIF 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ASHABA JORDAN 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. EDGAR ANSELM LUKOKERWA 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. HABIYUMVA SAMUEL 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. JJUNJU SIMON 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAALA MARION PETERLYNE 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KALANZI ANDREW 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KANYANA ANITA 05

MASAKA PARENTS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSENGENDO JAMAL 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSALI IAN MWESIGWA 05

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSENDEGE GEORGE WILLIAM 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KADDU JOACHIM 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KALEMA MARK HERBERT 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KASULE BLESSING SAMUEL 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KYOMUGISHA IRENE 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LUBEGA STEPHEN 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LWASA ALEX 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUHEIRWE RUHANGA VIOLA 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MULONDO JOHN PAUL 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUNYANA MAJORINE T 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUSOKE CERESTINE 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUTESASIRA GERALD STEPHEN 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUYOMBA LEWIS 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABUKENYA HELLEN RITAH 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MUTYABA IBRAHIM DDUNGU 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NAMASINGA SHIRAT MUTEESA 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NAMBEJJA FATUMAH 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABALOGA AGATHA 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKAWUKI SARAH KHALID 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKUYA SAMANTHA KAYANJA 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMBUYA HABIIBAH 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMWANJE MARY MANGADALENE 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. SSENKUMBA AKRAM 05

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. SSENYOMO ABUBAKAR 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAGGITA BIBIAN RUTH 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKAGOLO AISHA 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKIWALA ANNET EVELYN 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NALUGWA ANNET RONAH 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMANDA JULIANA NTENSIBE 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMPIJJA MILDRED HILDA 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANTONGO JOY AIDAH 05

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. OKEMA ELVIS ATUHAIRWE 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMULINDWA NANCY CATHY 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NASSAAZI MAYIMUNAH 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEKWEWA RAYAN DIINI 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSUUNA SIMON PETER 05

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. TOMUSANGE JAGWE RONNIE 05

STEP UP PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEGAWA ANDREW KEITH 05

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. GGINGO ZAKARIA 05

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. KASOZI WAVA KENEZIO 05

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. MATOVU JOVAN FRED 05

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. NAMULEME JOSEPHINE 05

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. OTTO OTTO AARON PIUS 05

KINYARA N S W PRIMARY SCHOOL MASINDI MAIN AKWETEIREHO INNOCENT 05

ST.JOSEPH P/S, KABUKI MAYUGE MUWANGUZI FRANCIS 05

NABUYONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. KHAINZA GILLIAN 05

NABUYONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NAMAWA ISAAC 05

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. CHEBET ISAAC REMIN 05

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. CHEPTOEK GEORGE WILSON 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ABUNO FILDAH OKALANY 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. AKORIKIN JOHN MOSES 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. BISIKWA JANAT MUTANJE 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. KHAYEKI IMMANUEL 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. MAKWETTA DAVID 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. MWENYI OLIVIA PRUDENCE 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NANGOLI JOSHUA CUTHBERT 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NYERO HENRY AKUTA 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ODEKE JEAN KEVIN 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. OLUKA PRINCE IMMANUEL 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. OTIM MARION NAMAGEMBE 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WAISWA CALVIN 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WAKO LISA SAMANTHA 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WUBEYI DON PETER 05

KATABARWA MEM. DAY & BRD P/S MBARARA MAIN ARIHO LUCKY RWABUTURUMBA 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AKANKUNDA MATTHIAS 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AKATUHURIRA REBECCA 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN ANKUNDA DENISE 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN ANKUNDA FAITH 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN ATUKWATSE JOSHUA 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN KINTU TREVOR 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN MATSIKO BARON 05

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN MBABAZI PAAPA 05

J B KATATUMBA M A SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN AGABA FELEX 05

KISHASHA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN AYEBAZIBWE ENOSMUS 05

RUBINDI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN KIRABO MARY JUBILEE 05

RUBINDI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN TUMUSHABE JOHNPATRICK 05

KACWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN BIRUNGI COLLINS 05

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN AKANYIJUKA BRAISE ANTHONY 05

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN BYAMUKAMA SYSON 05

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN KATSIGAIRE COLLINS 05

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN NAKYOLE WINNIE 05

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN NUWAMANYA HAMSON 05

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ADHAR TOR KONDOK 05

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. KANYIKE KEVIN KALIMU 05

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. KEMBABAZI FANCY ORIKIRIZA 05

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. WASWA ANTONIO 05

ST.ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. KALIGIRWA OLIVE 05

ST.ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MWEBESA CLEAVE 05

MANDELA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ISHIMWE LEVIS 05

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ATUHAIRE MONTEL 05

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ATUKWASE ANDREW 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AGABA GILBERT 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AHABWE AMON 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AHEREZA MAGEZI BURNETT 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AIJUKA ELTON 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AMPAIRE PRIDE 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AYEBARE FARMER ARUHO 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. KIIZA ABDALLAH 05

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ATWIINE MARK 05

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MUSINGUZI JOEL 05

ST.AGNES CENTRE FOR EDUCATION MBARARA MUN. ASIIMWE TUMWINE JIMMY 05

KABATERAINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ASIIMWE ABUBAKAR 05

KABATERAINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. BAZIGA MICHAEL 05

KABATERAINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TUSIIME ANNE MARY 05

MBARARA MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOLMBARARA MUN. NINYESIGA FRANK MUHOOZI 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MURAMUZI EDWIN 05

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NKWANZI FLORENCE 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. LWANGA DERRICK 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NAMANYA JAMES 05

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. SSERUGO DARIUS 05

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. EPILA IAN 05

JAY‐BEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. BYABASHAIJA CHRISTOPHER 05

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NASASIRA PETER 05

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NDUHUKIRE COLLINS 05

4 STARS JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NAHYEMA JET 05

RWANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA ATWINE NICKSON 05

RWANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA KEMIGISHA BRIDGET 05

RWANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA NAHWERA ELIZABETH 05

NAMUTAMBA DEMONSTRATION SCHOMITYANA WEWENKA EDWARD KAZINI 05

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NAKIGOZI SARAH 05

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NAKYAGABA PATRICIA 05

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NANYONGA JACKLINE PEACE 05

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA LWESE SUDAISI 05

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA MUHOOZI VALENTIN 05

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA MULINDWA EDRINE 05

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA NAMUYANJA AISHA NAMULI 05

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA SSEMUGOOMA EDMOND 05

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA SSERUNKUUMA FRANCIS 05

HOMING DOVE PRIMARY SCHOOL MOYO ALONY KELVIN ASEA 05

HOPE JUNIOR SCHOOL MPIGI MUGANZI JONATHAN 05

BUYALA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MPIGI OMARA CHRISTIAN KENNETH 05

BUYALA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MPIGI WANI JAMES JOHN 05

STELLA MARIS JUNIOR P/S MUBENDE MADOYI COLLINE ASHELY 05

MUGUNGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE WAMUTTU SAMUEL 05

KASUMBA NURSERY & P/S MUBENDE TUMUSIIME PASCAL 05

ST.MUGAGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE SSENYONGA ALLAN 05

ALL SAINTS JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN NAKOBA CAROLINE FLAVIA 05

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN AYEBALE NELSON 05

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN KALUNGI MICHAEL 05

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN KWEZI KANKUNDA MUHANGUZI 05

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN LOYO GRACE 05

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN NASAAZI ZAHARAH 05

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN OBUDO LEON ISRAEL 05

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN PIMER MERCY 05

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN KIRABO GRACE HABWONI 05

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NABULYA JOSELYNE 05

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NAJJUMA MARIA GORRETTI 05

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NAKASANGO FAITH JULIANA 05

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NAKIYAGA SANDRAH 05

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NANTENDE CATHERINE IRVINE 05

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN WANYENZE DIVINE PATIENCE 05

NAMATABA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN EMUGE COSM S KEDI 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN ARINDA AGATHA KABATETSI 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN ARISHABA PATIENCE 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN BABIRYE GIOVANNAH AIDA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN BASEMERA CLARE RITA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN BIRIBAWA CYNTHIA RUTH 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN KANSIIME LORETTA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NABASUMBA KEVIN KATONGOLE 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAKAYIWA PATRICIA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NALULE VIVIAN KARIN 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NALUVUBI PROSCOVIA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAMATA NAKYANZI LEATICIA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NASSEJJE LEATICIA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN OBICHU CHANTAL EPHRANCE 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN SSERABIDDE MERINA 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN SERUNJOGI N JOY EVE 05

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN UWASE ALLEN 05

BUNTUBULAMU C/U PRIMARY SCHOOMUKONO MAIN SSEKAGGA HASSAN 05

ELASTO AND DORAH P/S MUKONO MAIN BATENGA MAUREEN 05

ELASTO AND DORAH P/S MUKONO MAIN MUGOMI REMIGIO 05

LUKONGE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN NAMBAYO JOYCE 05

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ABER CONSTANCE ACAM 05

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAKONA JANEFRANCES NGANDA 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. GAGA OWEN REAGAN 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. JJUUKO DEOGRATIUS MUTEBI 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. KABUYE RICHARD 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. KAZIBWE ZZIWA NORMAN 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. KYOBE EDWARD 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MPUUGA ISAAC PETER 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MUGAMBWA CYPRIAN 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MUKISA DICKSON 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MUKOOLI INNOCENT 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MUWUMBA LATIF 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. RUMANZI REMY 05

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. TUSIIME JONATHAN 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. AWORI FLORENCE HOPE 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ETOJU ANTHONY 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUGIZI GEOFREY JUNIOR 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUKASA DOUGLAS 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MWESIGWA ARNOLD JEREMIAH 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NABONGO STANLEY 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SSEBUYIIRA JOHNBOSCO 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. TUMWEBAZE TIMOTHY 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. WAGABA GIFT 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. WANDERA MARIA 05

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. WANZALA DENIS ELIJAH 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. AMONGIN FELICITY AKABWAI 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KAYIMA NATHAN 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MANANA DANIEL 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUSENE WABENDO JONATHAN 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUTONYI RUTH 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NABAKOOZA HILDA 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAKWANG MARINA 05

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. WEJULI MARVIN 05

SEETA BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ATUKO ANNET GRACE 05

SEETA BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KAIRU NATHAN 05

NSAMO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KALUMBA AKRAM 05

JESJONNY DAY AND BDG. P/S MUKONO MUN. KATONGOLE FRANCIS 05

VICENTALEX PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OTITING TIMOTHY 05

JESJONNY DAY AND BDG. P/S MUKONO MUN. NAJJUMA IMELDA 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. APIO ESTHER JOY 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. BEDOGWA ALAN OKETTAYOT 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. EDIAU CHARLES 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. LOKURI TONNY SCOPAS 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUKABERA HILLARY 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUKISA TRAVIS SSENABULYA 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NANDUTU JEAN MELISSA 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OKELLO JOSHUA 05

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. RUMWAYA GABRIEL IRUMBA 05

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAVVUBYA MARIA ELIZABETH 05

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SSEBUUFU MATHIAS 05

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. TAREMWA SPENCER AGABUS 05

KAKOOGE ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA AKANDWANAHO JULIAN BLAIR 05

KAKOOGE ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA NAMATOVU CISSY NAKIBONEKA 05

NAKASONGOLA JUNIOR SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA NAMBAZIIRA PATIENCE 05

VICTORIA JUNIOR SCHOOL NAMUTUMBA KIRABO SWABRAH 05

VICTORIA JUNIOR SCHOOL NAMUTUMBA KISAKYE SARAH 05

VICTORIA JUNIOR SCHOOL NAMUTUMBA MUTYABULE JERRY ELLISON 05

WAMPA PRIMARY SCHOOL,NAMUTUMNAMUTUMBA WAGALUKA HASSAN 05

RUKANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN MUHEKI PARITY 05

KITWE TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ARIGYE DERICK 05

KITWE TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN MUHUMUZA NABOTH 05

KITWE TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN OBASANJO JORDAN 05

BLUE HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN KIHEMBO GEORGE 05

RWENTOBO PREPARATORY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AGABA MARK 05

NKOMERO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN RWAKASIISI EDWIN 05

MUSHASHA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN BAMWESIGYE ELVIS 05

KITWE MOTHER CARE P/S NTUNGAMO MAIN KAMUKAMA EVARIST 05

GRAMMER P/S,KANYAMPUMO NTUNGAMO MAIN SHEMA ALLAN SIBBO 05

BRILLIANT STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHAIRWE STELLA 05

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. AIJUKA FAITH 05

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. KANSIIME GODWIN PRINCE 05

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. NYESIGA OSBERT 05

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. AKANJUNA SHARITAH 05

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. AYEBARE BLAIR 05

BULANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI KIRUNGI CHRISTINE 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI ANGELLA BOONA 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI ANYANGO TRACY SANDRA 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI JJUUKO JOSEPH 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI KALYANGO M BASAJJASUBI 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI KASOZI BRIAN 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI AMALE FRANK 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI GALABUZI DENIS 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI GGAYI EDWARD 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI KAYIMA FRANCIS 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI KIVUMBI JONATHAN 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI LUBEGA BAKER 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI MATOVU JOHN LUBEGA 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI MUKAAYA PATRICK 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI NASSOLO CAUTHARAH 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI POLYCARP J CELESTINE 05

ST.JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI KAYONGO HAMIMU 05

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI WASSAJJA FRANCIS 05

ST.PAUL KAASO PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI NYANJA SAMUEL 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NABISIIKA FLAVIA 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAKASENGE ANITAH 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAKITTO HELLEN ANGEL 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAKITTO VANESSA 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAMAWEJJE JOAN 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAMUGERA TEDDY 05

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NTUUWA FRANK 05

MUSHANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL RUBIRIZI MUGANZI FRANK 05

RUGAZI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL RUBIRIZI KIBUUKA AMBROSE 05

KYENZAZA INTEGRATED P/S RUBIRIZI MUSIIMENTA JASPER 05

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN NAHWERA VIOLAH 05

NYAKARIRO PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN ARINDA MARVIN 05

BIKURUNGU CENTENARY P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN NKWASIIBWE AMON 05

RUSHASHA SALVATION P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN KEINAMURA ARNOLD 05

BRAIN TRUST PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN KANYECURE MICHAEL 05

BRAIN TRUST PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN MWESIGYE DARIUS 05

KINYASANO BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ATUHAIRE PRINCESS 05

KINYASANO BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. KEINERUGABA CHRISTIAN 05

KINYASANO BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. NIWAGABA STUART 05

RUKUNGIRI UNIVERSAL P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. NUWAHA AMMA 05

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ATUMANYIRE MARY SAVIOUR 05

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ATWIJUKIRE CLAIRE 05

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. MUHEEBWA ARNOLD 05

NYAKIBALE BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. MBABAZI MARTIN 05

NYAKIBALE BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. NAMANYA CONFIDENCE 05

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. AINEBYOONA COLLINS 05

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ANKUNDA BRENDAH 05

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ARIHO JORDAN 05

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. NIWAGABA MWANZA SHALIFU 05

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. RYEZIBWE ISAAC 05

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. TUMUSIIME BORIS 05

NYAKASHOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA TUMUHIMBISE EDWIN 05

RWENDAHI PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA MUSHABE OWEN 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA AGABA STEWART 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA AHWERA MEDARD 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA ASHABAHEBWA ABEL 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA BAGAMBE GILBERT 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA BESIGYE MUKAMA 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA KATO DONALD 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA MUGUME MUKAMA ATWIINE 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA NSHUTI GATARE PATRICK 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA NUWAGIRA MADOOLLA FRANCIS 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA RUTEHENDA AUSTIN 05

KAGONGI PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA TWESIGYE BRINTON 05

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA TUMWIJUKYE AMOS 05

MIGYEREBIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA NAYEBARE OLIVIA 05

NDEEBO PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA ANYIJUKIRE IARN 05

SHEEMA JUNIOR SCHOOL SHEEMA AYEBAZIBWE VINCENT 05

ST.JOSEPH’S PREPARATORY P/S SHEEMA AINEMBABAZI OLIVE 05

ST.JOSEPH’S PREPARATORY P/S SHEEMA ASHABA PATIENCE 05

VISIONARY JUNIOR P/S,KAKINDO SHEEMA MUNYWANITSA EDGAR 05

VISIONARY JUNIOR P/S,KAKINDO SHEEMA NAMARA REBECCA 05

VISIONARY JUNIOR P/S,KAKINDO SHEEMA NIMWESIGA SHALLON 05

MADERA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MUN. AYOO BRENDA JOLLY 05

DEZ JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI. SCHOOL SSEMBABULE SSEKANDI BEDAN 05

AUNTIE AGNES INFANT P/S,MITETE SSEMBABULE MATOVU MATTHEW YIGA 05

AUNTIE AGNES INFANT P/S,MITETE SSEMBABULE MAYIGA LAWRENCE SSEREMBA 05

ST.JAMES SEMINARY PRI. SCHOOL TORORO MAIN MASAYI CONRAD AUGUSTINE 05

ST.JAMES SEMINARY PRI. SCHOOL TORORO MAIN ONYANGO JOHN FRANCIS 05

NAGONGERA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MAIN ATHIENO MARY 05

MAAMA JUNIOR SCHOOL, MALABA TORORO MAIN AMANU LOUIS LAWRENCE 05

VICTORY BORDER POINT P/S TORORO MAIN NAMULONDO SHERINA 05

TORORO PARENTS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MUN. AMOIT CYNTHIA DAISY 05

MUDAKORI PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MUN. OKOROBE PASCAL MATHEW 05

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO ASIIMWE CRESCENT TIBYATA 05

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MWAKA BARNS 05

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MWESIGWA JEREMIAH 05

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NALUBEGA VICTORIA REBECCA 05

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NAMATOVU HAFISWA YIGA 05

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NASSOLO JOVIA 05

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NDAWULA JOEL PASCAL 05

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NDIZEYE BLESSED JOY 05

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO IKWAHI TINA TULIO ODONGI 05

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO KALULU DARLINGTON 05

SOS HERMANN GMEINER P/S WAKISO MWESIGWA EMMANUEL SSUUNA 05

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO GGWAABYA ENRINE DAVID 05

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KASEKENDE ALLAN 05

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO LUSOOMA ASLAM 05

KAZO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MAGARA TITO KAKIGA 05

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO YEYO EMMANUEL OKUMUSON 05

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO MURUNGI PATIENCE 05

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO NABASUMBA CATHERINE 05

NAMUSERA CATHOLIC PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO KAYONDO EMMANUEL 05

NAMUSERA CATHOLIC PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO KWAJE NENISA VICTOR 05

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO NDAWULA ALLAN 05

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO OMARA EMMANUEL 05

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO SSEBALAMU EMMANUEL 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO AHEEBWA KELVIN LINUS 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO BENEZA IBRAHIM 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO ICUMAR MATTHEW JOSEPH 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KASIBANTE RONALD LEONARD 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KIRUMIRA PATRICK WYCLIFF 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO LUMU BENJAMIN 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MALE SIMON PETER 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MOGGA ANTHONY TABAN 05

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MPAGI YUNUSU 05

TTIKKALU C/S PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUDONDO HOPE 05

PROFLA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO RAYAN YUSUF 05

NAJJERA PROGRESSIVE P/S WAKISO AGOK EMMANUEL MAJAK A 05

NAJJERA PROGRESSIVE P/S WAKISO ASIIMWE OSBERT 05

NAJJERA PROGRESSIVE P/S WAKISO KATAMBA JOSHUA 05

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO BUTSILO PRAISE 05

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KATENDE EMMANUEL 05

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KIRUNDA IAN SOLOMON 05

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAMULI KIKAATU LYDIA 05

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO KATUSABE JOSEPH 05

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO KEMIGISHA FAITH ESTHER 05

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO KIBERU EMMANUEL 05

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO MUNGU ANDREW OSWAHA 05

NAJJERA PROGRESSIVE P/S WAKISO NABUYAGA INNOCENT 05

NAJJERA PROGRESSIVE P/S WAKISO NANYONGA VANESSA 05

ST.LAWRENCE KYENGERA P/S WAKISO MUSANJE RICHARD 05

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO AINEMBABAZI JOACHIM JOE 05

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO ARINDA MUHUMUZA EDWIN 05

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO BAGUMA LEVAN 05

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO BUKENYA EDRINE 05

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO KISITU HENRY WALUSIMBI 05

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO OKELLO KUCEL EMMANUEL 05

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO RWANKORE STEPHEN JUNIOR 05

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO TWESIGOMWE EMMANUEL 05

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAYIGA SUSAN 05

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NDYOMUGABE MICHAEL 05

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OBONYO ABRAHAMS OGWANG 05

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO NAMULONDO GERTRUDE LISA 05

KYALIWAJJALA UMEA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO SSEMBATYA JOSEPH 05

NAMUGONGO PARENTS SCHOOL WAKISO HIPAINGBA SUZAN 05

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO AKELLO JOANITA 05

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO MUSUBIKA DIANA MIRIAM 05

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO AINEMBABAZI FORTUNATE 05

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO ASSUNTA ANTHONY LINO 05

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO HIEFRA DALIAH CHARLES 05

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO KATENDE JERICHO 05

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO MUJJUZI PIUS 05

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO NAKYAZZE FAVOUR ANGELLA 05

STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KITAKA JAMES NEWTON 05

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO NIWAMANYA JAPHETH 05

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO LUWEDDE KEVIN KETRA 05

KAWEMPE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAGAWA MABLE REGINA 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO BALINA JOSIAH PAUL 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KANNA ASHLEY 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KISEKKA SAMINA 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KUTEESA PHYLLIS ANN 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MPAMULUNGI CHRISTINE 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAMUGGA MARTHA 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NSIIMA WILLIAM 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OWOMUGISHA CRONNIE 05

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO RUGWISA JOSHUA RWABINUMI 05

GLORY TO GLORY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO AGUOT DENG DENG 05

SANTA LUCIA BASIC SCHOOL WAKISO LUBEMBE COLIN WAFULA 05

KYEBANDO UMEA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAJJEMBA JANET 05

KAWEMPE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO TAIBAH ANITE 05

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAKYAZZE SUZAN SHIPHRAH 05

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAMUKWAYA JOSELYN MAGGIE 05

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NANTALAGA CALVIN KAWEESI 05

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO NANGOBI ANGEL 05

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO NANKUNDA REBECCA PATIENCE 05

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO NYAKOBER PRISCA 05

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO ODONGOTHO JONATHAN 05

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSENONO JORDAN MICHAEL 05

ST.NOA JUNIOR BRG. SCHOOL ZANA WAKISO MUGISHA WYCLIFF JERRY 05

LUBUGUMU PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KIZITO JUNIOR RODGERS 05

BRIGHT FUTURE,GAYAZA WAKISO NANTONGO SARAH 05

BRIGHT FUTURE,GAYAZA WAKISO TURYAHEBWA DESIRE 05

BUYINJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO BISASO HARRYSON 05

BUYINJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAKATO LINDA CATHY 05

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO ABUI MIABEK DE KUEL 05

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO AJOK ISAIAH MANOON 05

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO AYOM AZOR AYOM 05

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO HABAJA ROGERS 05

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO LEEK DAVID TIOPICH 05

KIDE KASANGATI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO UGENRWOT RONNIE TIMOTHY 05

CRANE SCHOOL,NAMANVE WAKISO JUAN NIGHT 05

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO ABER FAITH ANDREA 05

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO AJONYE REJOICE JOHN 05

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO JIMA BENJAMIN 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO ADONGU ERIC DAVID 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO AGABA EMMANUEL 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO APIO DANIELLA ROBINAH 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO EJURA JONATHAN GOODLUCK 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO EKWAMU ELLY 05

BUWAATE CATHOLIC PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO SEBUNYA JIMMY 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NDAGIRE HAFISWA MBUGA 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OFWONO CHARLES PETER 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OGWAL EMMANUEL 05

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OCHWO LABAN 05

NEW HOPE KIMBEJJA JUNIOR SCH. WAKISO ADRONI RODNEY 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO OWAKO PIUS MARTIN 05

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO WANYAMA MICHAEL PETER 05

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO DENG AKOOK DENG 05

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO KITIMBO BONEFACE MARK 05

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO OKOLONG MOSES OSCAR 05

KYENGERA PARENTS’ P/S,MUGONGO WAKISO KADUMBULA BENON MUSASIZI 05

KYENGERA PARENTS’ P/S,MUGONGO WAKISO KAYONGO LINCOLN 05

NAMUGONGO MODEL PRIMARY SCHOWAKISO NABWII DOUGLAS SILVESTER 05

CREAMLAND JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO ATWIJUKIRE JOVAN 05

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KASIRIVU NULDINE 05

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KAVULE EDRINE JONATHAN 05

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SERUWAGI RODNEY 05

WAKISO JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NALUGWA LYDIA 05

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO AINEMBABAZI MELISSA RUTH 05

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO AMORU JONATHAN 05

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO LAKARABER EVE ANYINE 05

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO NAKALEMA LAIHAH AMOOTI 05

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO TAMALE JOHNMARY 05

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO ABIJURU DONATHA AURORA 05

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO DEUKE CALVIN 05

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MOUR MARK KUOL 05

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUSASIZI JOSHUA OWEN 05

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NYANG ANDREW GARANG 05

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSEKANJAKO LEONARD BILLY 05

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SUKI JOSEPH SAMUEL 05

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO BAHIIGA ABDULRAHMAAN 05

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO BIDA SAMUEL JAMA 05

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KALULE MICHAEL TREVOR 05

OUTSPAN PRI. SCHOOL, NAMULONGE WAKISO SEMAMBO STEPHEN 05

RIDGEWAY GRAMMER P/S WAKISO MUSOKE STEPHEN 05

LITTLE MUHEJI P/S,NANSANA WAKISO AINE ALVIN JOEL 05

LITTLE MUHEJI P/S,NANSANA WAKISO MBABAZI LEAKEY 05

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL,KIBIRA WAKISO NABAASA SHIVAN 05

PAIDHA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL ZOMBO ADUI RONALD 05

CESIA PRIMARY SCHOOL ADJUMANI MICHAEL KOANG MAJOK 06

REDEEMER CHILDREN’S P/S ADJUMANI OROMA GODWILL DUKU 06

UGANDA KID EV PRIMARY SCHOOL ADJUMANI JACOB YEN ALIER 06

DR.AMBROSOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL AGAGO OCAYA PHILLIP DALLY 06

KALONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL AGAGO YEKA PARKSY 06

ABARLER PRIMARY SCHOOL AMOLATAR AYO EMMANUEL 06

INOMO P.7 SCHOOL APAC EBUU JOLLY JOE 06

ABALOKWERI PRIMARY SCHOOL APAC OKWEL KENNETH 06

ARUA PUBLIC P.7 SCHOOL ARUA MUN. DANIEL NGOR YAK ARUEI 06

NAMIREMBE BOARD SCHOOL BUDAKA KHAUKHA PHILIP 06

GADUMIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUDAKA EKUTATA EMMANUEL 06

NAMIREMBE BOARD SCHOOL BUDAKA WAKIDA IVAN 06

BUKIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUDUDA WABUTEYA PETER 06

ARLINGTON JUNIOR SCHOOL BUDUDA NAKIWALA CYNTHIA ESTHER 06

YORK PRIMARY SCHOOL BUGIRI BUGIRI MUGOYA SIRIMAN 06

YORK PRIMARY SCHOOL BUGIRI BUGIRI MUWANGUZI EMMANUEL 06

YORK PRIMARY SCHOOL BUGIRI BUGIRI TIIWA ELISHA 06

BUGOMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL BUGIRI MUGOYA ALVIN 06

ST.ABEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE GGALABUZI OWEN 06

ST.ABEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE HABIMANA PACIFIC 06

ST.ABEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE MUWANGUZI SHADRACK 06

ST.ABEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE KITANDWE DENIS 06

ST.ABEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE SSENABULYA INNOCENT 06

SHILO NILE STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE NUER ABRAHAM PANDEK MAYEN 06

SHILO NILE STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE RUACH EDWARD DHIEU 06

SHILO NILE STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE SOKIRI EMMANUEL LOKU 06

HOPE LAND JUNIOR SCHOOL BUIKWE MAYIKU HAMUZAH 06

RISE & SHINE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE BILAL NASIRI 06

RISE & SHINE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE KAPERO FAHIMAH 06

SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL,NJERU BUIKWE ADAZUYO PAMELA 06

SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL,NJERU BUIKWE KIIZA BARBRA 06

SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL,NJERU BUIKWE OUMA EMMANUEL 06

BUIKWE SELF‐HELP PRI. SCHOOL BUIKWE KIIRYA DANIEL 06

LUGAZI COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL BUIKWE ACIRO MACKLYN 06

ST.MOSES PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE GAI GABRIEL 06

ST.MOSES PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE MAKAI ZAIDI 06

NAKIBIZZI C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE KEMBA EMMANUEL 06

  1. BERNADETTE NAKIBIZZI P/S BUIKWE NSAMBA ERIC NYUMBA 06
  2. BERNADETTE NAKIBIZZI P/S BUIKWE SSERWADDA JULIUS 06

MULAJJE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE SSEMBAJJWE SAMSONY 06

STELLA MARIS PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE NABULYA RESTETUTA 06

BUZIIKA C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL BUIKWE KWAGALA DEBORAH ESTHER 06

KIDS GEAR PRIMARY SCHOOL BUKOMANSIMBI KATABIRA EMMA KISAAKYE 06

BRIM PRIMARY SCHOOL BUKWO SANDE BRIAN 06

NTANDI SDA INTEGRATED P/S BUNDIBUGYO BWAMBALE UMARI 06

BUHUNDU PRIMARY SCHOOL BUNDIBUGYO MATHE PATSON 06

BUHUNDU PRIMARY SCHOOL BUNDIBUGYO THEMBO AJAD 06

BUMADU PRIMARY SCHOOL BUNDIBUGYO KUSEMERERWA KESI LAZARUS 06

BUMADU PRIMARY SCHOOL BUNDIBUGYO MUGISHA SAM 06

BUMADU PRIMARY SCHOOL BUNDIBUGYO MUHINDO JONAS 06

BUNDIBUGYO JUNIOR P/S BUNDIBUGYO MUMBERE FELIX 06

BWOMA II PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN KAGURE ISAAC 06

KYABUGIMBI MIXED SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN NANKUNDA EDMAND 06

KIBONA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN AKAMUMPA OSBERT 06

BIRIMBI MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN MANIGARUHANGA ELIA 06

RWAKASHOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN SSEMPIJJA ALLAN 06

LITTLE STARS PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN AINEMBABAZI COLLINS 06

BIRIMBI MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN STANDARD OSWARD 06

KASHOZI 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN KIIZA STELLA 06

KASHOZI 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN MUHWEZI OSWALD 06

KASHOZI 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN NDUHURA EDWIN 06

KASHOZI 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN SHAGAMAYE NEZIAH 06

KASHOZI 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN TWEHEYO REAGAN 06

KYANYAKATURA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN AGABA GIFT 06

KYANYAKATURA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN ATUHAIRWE GILBERT 06

KYANYAKATURA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN BAGUMAHO DOMINIC 06

KYANYAKATURA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MAIN NSHABIIRWE KIZZAH 06

ST.KAGWA BOARDING BUSHENYI BUSHENYI MUN. AKWATSA EDGAR MAALE 06

BWERANYANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ATUKWATSE DENIS 06

BWERANYANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AYEBAZIBWE MARTHA 06

ST.KAGWA BOARDING BUSHENYI BUSHENYI MUN. ANKUNDA STUART 06

ST.KAGWA BOARDING BUSHENYI BUSHENYI MUN. ATWIINE KATO CHRISTOPHER 06

KYEITEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AINOMUGISHA COLLINS 06

ST.KAGWA BOARDING BUSHENYI BUSHENYI MUN. NSIIMIRE PATRICIA 06

KATUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NABAASA PRAISE 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ABAHO EDWIN 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AGABA PHILBERT 06

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AHEEBWA ALVIN 06

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AINOMUGISHA COMFORT 06

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ATUHAIRE PRECIOUS 06

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ABAHO ALLAN 06

ISHAKA PREPARATORY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ABAHO JOSHUA RWAKOJO 06

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MUSIIME DORIS 06

ISHAKA PREPARATORY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AINOBWENGYE IBRON 06

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NSIIMENTA BENIAS 06

PARENTAL CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. TUKAMUSHABA RUTH 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ARINDA JESPHER 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ATUSIMIRWE DARREN 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MUHAIRWE ALBERT 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. MUTATINA JOSEPH 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NINSIIMA DOREEN 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NOMWESIGWA OWEN 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. OROMA EMMANUEL 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. RWAMUTWE AUGUSTINE JOEL 06

PEARL JUNIOR SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. TUMWEBAZE CALVIN 06

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. AINAMAANI BOBMARK 06

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. ARYASINGURA KATUSHABE 06

BUSHENYI PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL BUSHENYI MUN. NUWENYESIGA PHILLIMON 06

BUYENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSIA MAIN WERE NATHAN 06

BUSIA INTERGATED P/S BUSIA MUN. OMASALE JOHN 06

GREENS PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSIA MUN. WALUSATI OWEN IVAN 06

MARACHI PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSIA MUN. BAWABYA ISMAIL NAMINYA 06

BUCHICHA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSIA MUN. NGOLOBE HILLARY 06

GOMBE PREP. PRIMARY SCHOOL BUTAMBALA KIBIRIGE ABUTWAHIYU 06

KIBIBI MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUTAMBALA BIYINZIKA AMOS 06

KIBIBI MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL BUTAMBALA KALIBALA ABU ALAFAT 06

ST.AGNES PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN ATUHEIRE PETER 06

ST.AGNES PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN KALUNGI TITUS 06

ST.THERESA’S PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN ASIANZU BRIAN 06

ST.AGNES PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN SSEKYANZI JOSEPH EXAVIOUR 06

ST.THERESA’S PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN IMOYA PETER BEATRICE 06

ENTEBBE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN KAJUMBA JANET 06

ENTEBBE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN KALIBBALA JOHNSON 06

ENTEBBE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN TUGUME MORRIS 06

ENTEBBE EDUCATION CENTRE P/S ENTEBBE MUN ASIIMWE ESTHER ELENOR 06

ENTEBBE EDUCATION CENTRE P/S ENTEBBE MUN KAKINDA MEDDIE 06

ENTEBBE EDUCATION CENTRE P/S ENTEBBE MUN KALOMA HUMPHREY SOLOMON 06

ENTEBBE EDUCATION CENTRE P/S ENTEBBE MUN KALULE ANDREW IAN 06

ENTEBBE EDUCATION CENTRE P/S ENTEBBE MUN MABIRIZI SWAIB 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN ATALA MICHELLE 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN CHAVAN VAIBHAVI SACHIN 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN KATO SAMUEL 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN KAWUMA DAVID 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN OGENA OWEN CHRISTOPHER 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN UWAMUNGU FASSIA 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN WANI AYOUB ALEXANDER 06

ENTEBBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN WASSWA JOEL 06

GATEWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUN ABI STEPHEN 06

VICTORIA MONTESSORI ED. CENTRE ENTEBBE MUN AYUBU SHARON 06

VICTORIA MONTESSORI ED. CENTRE ENTEBBE MUN MUTYABA RAYMOND ELISHA 06

VICTORIA MONTESSORI ED. CENTRE ENTEBBE MUN MWIINE KRISS BAILEY 06

ST.PETER & PAUL PRI. SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. AYEBALE JOHNSON 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. ASIINGWIRE ERIC HANINGTON 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. ATWINE IAN 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. BETTO MUWANGUZI LEMUEL 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KAJOBE JOAN 06

ST.CHARLES LWANGA P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. KYOLABA MARIA 06

ST.CHARLES LWANGA P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. MUCUNGUZI AMOS 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KARUNGI SHIFFAH BETTINA 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. KATUUTU RONNET 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. NYANGOMA MARY SANDRA 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. NYANZI FAHAD 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. RIDHWAN ABDURAHMAN 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. SALEH ALI 06

GREEN CIRCLE PRIMARY SCHOOL FORTPORTAL MUN. TALEMWA PHILADELAPHIA 06

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. ARINAITWE PETER 06

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. ATWINE DAISY 06

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. AYESIGA IAN GEORGE 06

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. KABAHUBYA EDITH 06

KABAROLE PARENTS P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. FAUZI IBRAHIM 06

KABAROLE PARENTS P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. MUHENDA ARON 06

KABAROLE PARENTS P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. MUHUMUZA FRED 06

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. MUSINGUZI DANIEL 06

BANYATEREZA’S GOLDEN MEM. P/S FORTPORTAL MUN. NINSIIMA ANNAMARY 06

ST.JOAN OF ARC BOARDING P/S GOMBA KATO JOSEPH KIBIRANGO 06

AIDAH AND TOPHER PROG. P/S GOMBA KABANDA VICENT 06

BUNGATIRA CENTRAL P.7 SCHOOL GULU MAIN KILARA NOBERT 06

BRIGHT VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. LADU MOSES JOSEPH 06

HOLY ROSARY P.7 SCHOOL GULU MUN. ODONG SAMUEL ORYEM 06

VANGUARD PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. OKELLO EMMANUEL 06

GULU BAPTIST PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. MWAKA EMMANUEL 06

EL‐SHADDAI PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. APOKO PATRICIA MILDRED 06

VANGUARD PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. RUBANGAKENE HASSAN ALI 06

MOTHER ANGIOLETTA PRI. SCHOOL GULU MUN. OKOT DARWIN CLAY 06

EL‐SHADDAI PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. OGEN VINCENT 06

EL‐SHADDAI PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. OPIO INNOCENT 06

CHRIST CHURCH PRIMARY SCHOOL GULU MUN. JAMESON MAKUEI NHIAL 06

KABURAMURRO PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MAIN BAKASHABA BEN PIUS 06

MURUBYA PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. ALIJA ANTHONY 06

CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUSINGUZI FRANCIS 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AHAISIBWE RHODA DESIRE 06

MURUBYA PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUGUME ROGGERS 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AKANTORANA BENADINE 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AKUGIZIBWE ELIZABETH 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AYEBALE FRANK CLERGY 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AYESIZA JACKLINE 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. BYARUHANGA BRIAN 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. KARUNGI SUSAN HILDA 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. KUSIIMA JULIAN 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUSIIMENTA JOACHIM 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MWESIGWA TIMOTHY 06

ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. NAKASI MILLY 06

YANA PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. BADEN FRED ERIC 06

YANA PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. KEMIGISA JOAN DIANA 06

YANA PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. NUWE AMANYA ANDREW 06

VICTORIOUS DAY & BRG. P/S HOIMA MUN. AMANYA DICKSON 06

VICTORIOUS DAY & BRG. P/S HOIMA MUN. AMANYA VIVIAN 06

VICTORIOUS DAY & BRG. P/S HOIMA MUN. ELIA DIVINE 06

VICTORIOUS DAY & BRG. P/S HOIMA MUN. KARUNGI JANAT 06

VICTORIOUS DAY & BRG. P/S HOIMA MUN. KITINISA WENCELAUS 06

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. BABYESIZA ALLAN EDWINE 06

ST.BERNADETTA’S PRI. SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. NSIIMIRE ALBERT 06

VICTORIOUS DAY & BRG. P/S HOIMA MUN. ORWINYA MACKRIS 06

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. KATUSIIME TEOPISTA 06

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUGABI KENNETH 06

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. MUGANYIZI REAGAN LAMBERT 06

STEP BY STEP PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. NYAMAIZI MARY 06

GOLDEN TREASURE PRIMARY SCHOOL HOIMA MUN. AMANYA JEAN REMMY 06

ST.PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL IGORORA IBANDA MAGEZI TIMON 06

ST.PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL IGORORA IBANDA NAHWERA SAMUEL 06

ST.PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL IGORORA IBANDA OWASHABA JAVILLAH 06

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA AGABA VINCENT 06

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA AKAMPURIRA PETER 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA AHIMBISIBWE JOSHUA 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA AKAIJAGYE CECILIA 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA ANKUNDA TALANTA 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA ATUKUNDA DORAH 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA ATURINZIRE DRAKE 06

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA MUHOOZI JOHNMARY VIANNEY 06

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA MUHUMUZA DIDAS PRITAZIO 06

NYAKATUKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA MUTONI ANNET 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA MUGISHA COLLINS AJUNA 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA MUGUMYA ROGERS 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA NOWAMANI FENDE SIMON 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA NYAMWIZA MACKLINE 06

IBANDA TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA TUKAMUSHABA DUNCAN 06

BUBAARE PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA EAGER FREDERICK 06

KAKINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA BYEMBABAZI IVAN 06

MABONWA CATHOLIC SCHOOL IBANDA AKANKWASA WELLEN 06

KAKINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL IBANDA RUKUNDO CLEOPHAS 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN BABIRYE SHARUWA 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN KALULE PATRICK 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN KIBUGUMO IAN WILSON 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN MIREMBE RACHEAL MARY 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN MUKWAYA ISAAC 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN NAKAGOLO NAJJIBA NAHIDAH 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN NANDUUBE LINET 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN SEMANGO REAGAN 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN SSEBUGENYI MALUUFU 06

DAWN PRIME ACADEMY IGANGA MAIN WAISWA JAMALI 06

NAMALEMBA MIXED DAY/BOARDING IGANGA MAIN MUWAYA ALIMANSI 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN BATWALA EMMANUEL JEHOASH 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN CHEMUTAI NOORDIN 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN ENGWAL ICHIKILI JOHN 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN KAGODA SHAKUL MUSA 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN LANGHA CHARLES 06

KIGULU GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN BYALI MEBRA MANJERI 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN MAWANDA EDRINE 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN MPANSO AHMAD ALHIJJ 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN MUDOOLA MARK 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN MUSITWA HOSEA BENJAMIN 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN OBOTH BRIAN 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN OCAYA ERIC LAW 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN OSIA EDIMOND 06

IGANGA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN SAJJA TIMOTHY 06

KIGULU GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN MUWANGUZI MILDRED LYNDA 06

KIGULU GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MAIN NABIRYE MARTHA 06

IGANGA CHILDREN’S CENTRE IGANGA MUN. MWESIGWA REAGAN 06

NAKAVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MUN. SSENGOOBA ASHIRAF 06

IGANGA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL IGANGA MUN. SERUNJOJI UMAR 06

ST.JOSEPH’S KYABIRUKWA P/S ISINGIRO NDAGIJIMANA ALPHONSE 06

ST.PETERS KYOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO MATSIKO SAMUEL 06

RUKONJE PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO AGABA STUART 06

KASHOJWA COMMON PRIMARY SCHOISINGIRO NAGAO HABTAMU 06

NTUNGU MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO AKATWIJUKA KENETH 06

KATOJO II PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO NSIIMIRE JUSTUS 06

KANYWAMAIZI MIXED PRI. SCHOOL ISINGIRO NIWENYESIGA AMOS 06

KARUNGI PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO MUBIRU ADNAN 06

KISYORO PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO NIWANDINDA PREMAS 06

KIKAGATE FORUM PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO AINEBYOONA BRIAN 06

KIKAGATE FORUM PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO BALUKU BOLTON MUHINDI 06

MISHENYI II PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO AHAIRWE ODET 06

KIKAGATE FORUM PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO NIWAHEREZA CYRIL 06

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO AJUNA MARY ANITA 06

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO ASIIMWE OLIVER 06

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO KABIRA EVARIST 06

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO NAMANYA RODGERS 06

CITIZENS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO NSAJI UNDULE 06

KABINGO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO NINSIIMA JOANITAH 06

VIC VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN KAKAIRE SUDEISI 06

VIC VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN LUFAFA DAVID 06

VIC VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN NAIKOBA JAMIRA BYAKATONDA 06

KAKIRA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN EDONU DANIEL 06

KAKIRA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN WANGOTA BRIAN 06

RIVERSIDE ACADEMY P/S JINJA MAIN NOORDIN BASHIR YUSUF 06

VIC VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN SSEGAWA FRED 06

MWIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN MASINDE ANDREW DAVIS 06

MWIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN NABBOLA ARTHUR MUNYOLO 06

MWIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MAIN WAISWA JOHN PAUL 06

BUWENGE PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOO JINJA MAIN KYAIRA SOLOMON 06

BUWENGE PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOO JINJA MAIN LUWUSE DENIS MUTENGA 06

GERTRUDE ACADEMY JINJA MAIN TALAME SADAT 06

JINJA CENTRAL SCHOOL JINJA MUN. BUKULE CYRUS MUDIBA 06

KIRINYA PRISONS PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MUN. UNZIMA PATRICK 06

JINJA CENTRAL SCHOOL JINJA MUN. KISUBI BIRUNGI PATIENCE 06

JINJA CENTRAL SCHOOL JINJA MUN. LUGAAYA EMMANUEL ADONIA 06

JINJA CENTRAL SCHOOL JINJA MUN. MUGONDI IVAN 06

GLORY PRIMARY SCHOOL MASESE JINJA MUN. KISUBI NICHOLAS 06

GLORY PRIMARY SCHOOL MASESE JINJA MUN. NTUGIRO FRANK 06

KIIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL JINJA MUN. AHMED SHIRE 06

VICTORIA NILE SCHOOL JINJA JINJA MUN. KIBUULE ELLY 06

ARMY BOARDING SCHOOL JINJA JINJA MUN. ABONGA WILSON 06

ARMY BOARDING SCHOOL JINJA JINJA MUN. MATEGE ALEX 06

VICTORIA NILE SCHOOL JINJA JINJA MUN. OBOTH JOSEPH KEITH 06

VICTORIA NILE SCHOOL JINJA JINJA MUN. SSEGAWA TREVOR MATHIAS 06

MULAMBO II PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN TUMUKURATE EUDECIOUS 06

RUBANDA MIXED PR SCHOOL KABALE MAIN ARIHO HILARY 06

MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN KYOMUGISHA RACHEL ALICE 06

MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN NIGOMUGISHA RACHEL 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN AINEBYONA JOACHIM 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN ATUJUNA OSWALD 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN AYESIGA PALVIN 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN KYOKUSIIMA GRACE 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN NIWAGAGA NESTOR 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN OWOMUGISHA MAXIM 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN RUGIRA COLLINS 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN TALENT PHILOMENA 06

ST.CLELIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN TIBARIMBASA IGNATIUS 06

MWISI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN CLINTON OWEN 06

MWISI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN TUSIIME LAURA 06

BUKWATA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN AINEMBABAZI BRIDGET 06

BUKWATA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MAIN NINSHABA ROSETTE 06

BUTOBERE PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NATURINDA OLIVIA RITAH 06

BUTOBERE PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NIWAHA SALMA OBREIN 06

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN ABIGABA CONRAD 06

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AHABWE OLIVIOUS 06

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AINAMANI HILLARY 06

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN ASASIRA MARTIN 06

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN KAMUHANDA MARITAZARI 06

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MWESIGWA PETER 06

NYABIKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN TUMWIJUKYE CALEB 06

KIJUGUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NIYONSABA ERICK 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN AINEMBABAZI RACHEAL 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN AKANKUNDA SABIITI VICTOR 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN KIGGUNDU PAUL 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN MUGABE MARTIN 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN MUHWEZI ANDREW NDAMIRA 06

MAKANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN ABOMUGISHA SOLOMON 06

MAKANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AKATUKWASA BRUCE 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN NINSIIMA MARY DOREEN 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN NIWAGABA JORDAN 06

RUTOOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NIWAHA MIRIAM 06

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AKORAGYE LAURA 06

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN ATUHAIRE CATHERINE MIHAYO 06

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN IREBE SHEILA 06

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN KEMBABAZI SANDRA AINE 06

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MCJORDAN BISMARK 06

KABALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL KABALE MUN MWESIGWA ALLAN 06

KIKUNGIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NIWASIIMA MARVIN 06

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN AKANDWANAHO MARVIN 06

KIGEZI HIGH SCHOOL PRIMARY KABALE MUN AMANYA MARVIN 06

NDORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AHABWE PEREZA 06

NDORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN AMPEIRE DELMAS 06

ST.MARIA THERESA RUSHOROZA P/S KABALE MUN MUHANGI DIDIUS 06

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN OWOMUGISHA PRECIOUS 06

HOME CARE PREPARATORY P/S KABALE MUN SAHARA NABOTH 06

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN AYEBAZIBWE KEVIN 06

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN AYEBAZIBWE TRAVOR 06

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN KEBIRUNGI GRAIL 06

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN MURIISA RAYMOND 06

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN MUSINGUZI ANDREW MUTESI 06

BISHOP ASILI MEM. NURSERY P/S KABALE MUN NATURINDA CLARE 06

NDORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN NIYONSHUTI OLIVIER 06

NDORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN OSHABIRE DOREEN 06

NDORWA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN RUGEMA JULES 06

ST.MARIA GORETTI PRI. SCHOOL KABALE MUN TUMUHIMBISE NOEL 06

NEW FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOL KABALE MUN UWIZEYIMANA EDSON 06

KIGARAMA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE BYAMUKAMA CHARLES 06

ST.JUDE KYEGOBE PRI. SCHOOL KABAROLE AHEEBWA HUMPHREY 06

NYABWEYA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE TUSINGIRE ADRIAN 06

RUTOOMA B PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE KATUSIIME CAROLYNE 06

ST.JUDE KYEGOBE PRI. SCHOOL KABAROLE KIMERA MOSES 06

NYABWINA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE KULE GEDION 06

NYABWINA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE KULE GODWIN 06

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE BULENI SUNDAY 06

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE MAGEZI AMBROSE 06

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE MUHUMUZA IBRAH 06

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE NKWASIBWE ELIS 06

EXCEL PRIMARY SCHOOL,RWIMI KABAROLE OBENYO JOSEPH 06

KASUNGANYANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE ABAHO MOSES 06

GATYANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE THEMBO MATHIOUS 06

ST.JOHN’S NSONGYA PRI. SCHOOL KABAROLE LOGOSY CAROLYNE 06

RWIMI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE TWEBAZE ALEX 06

KITERE PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE CENTINARY IGNITIUS 06

KASUNGANYANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE NIWAHA ANTHONY 06

KASUNGANYANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE TULYASINGURA FABIUS 06

KITERE PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE MATSIKO RONALD 06

MUHANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE BUSINGE CHRISTOPHER 06

MUHANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE NASASIRA NICHOLAS 06

BUNYONYI PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE KASAIJA RONALD 06

KIBURARA PRIMARY SCHOOL KABAROLE MUSINGUZI RONALD 06

LAKE VICTORIA EDUC. CENTRE P/S KALANGALA KAFUUMA ISAAC RAYMOND 06

BRIGHT FUTURE JUNIOR SCHOOL KALIRO MAKEME ACHIM DAMASCUS 06

SACRED HEART P/S, KYAMUSANSALA KALUNGU NAKATO MERCY NANTUMBWE 06

SACRED HEART P/S, KYAMUSANSALA KALUNGU NALUWUKYA MARIA KEVIN 06

SACRED HEART P/S, KYAMUSANSALA KALUNGU NALWOGA SAMANTHA 06

BYANA MARY HILL BOARDING P/S KALUNGU NTALE RONALD 06

BYANA MARY HILL BOARDING P/S KALUNGU SSENKAAYI ANDREW 06

BUGONZI P.7 SCHOOL KALUNGU SSENDAWULA HUSAMA 06

ST.MARYS IMMACULATE VILLA P/S KALUNGU MIREMBE MARIA 06

ST.MARYS IMMACULATE VILLA P/S KALUNGU NABATANZI PAULINE BATAKA 06

ST.MARYS IMMACULATE VILLA P/S KALUNGU NAKACHWA SARAH MARION 06

ST.MARYS IMMACULATE VILLA P/S KALUNGU NAKIYIMBA ANNET SHARON 06

BWANDA ST.THEREZA PRI. SCHOOL KALUNGU MWANJE RONALD JOVANS 06

BWANDA ST.THEREZA PRI. SCHOOL KALUNGU SSEMAGANDA ROBERT 06

SACRED HEART P/S, KYAMUSANSALA KALUNGU GWOKYALYA GENEVIEVE F 06

RIGDEWAY GRAMMAR P/S KAMPALA BAKOLE ABDULRAHMAN SUDAIS 06

RIGDEWAY GRAMMAR P/S KAMPALA WASIKE KELVIN COLLINS 06

CECILIA AND PAUL LEARG. CENTRE KAMPALA AJAMBO LINDA FLORENCE 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA AGABA CHRIS 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA AINEMBABAZI TOSHIBAH 06

KISUGU JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA AMOLLO JANET 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA ATUGONZA DAPHINE 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA BAAKO GIFT LADU 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA BARYA HENRY 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AUMA CLAIRE DIANA 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA GANAFA MUHAMMADI LIHAD 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KABARAHA PATIENCE ATWOOKI 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA KOTTE MARGRET 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KASADAH ALLAN FIELDS 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MIREMBE PRISCILLA 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUKISA JAMES JONATHAN 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANGONZI RINNAH 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA MWESIGYE HARRY 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA NABBAALE SHARIFAH NAKKU 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NYANGI ROCKY 06

MBUYA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA TUMUSIIME ELIZABETH 06

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MILLION KIBROM 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKIGUDDE PATRICIA 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMATOVU SANDRA CHELSEA 06

SR.MIRIAM DUGGAN P/S KAMPALA SSEGUNJU JONATHAN 06

MILDCARE PARENTS’ SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEMIREMBE JOSHUA 06

MIREMBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AWOR WINNIFRED OYELLA 06

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA PAUL MICHAEL PAULINO 06

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEKAJJA ERIC MAYANJA 06

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA ARIHO EDMOND 06

MIREMBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA OUMA MERLIN BRANDON 06

MIREMBE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA RAJA CLEMENT PAUL 06

ELYON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AYAO ELIZABETH PULE 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA AROT PATIENCE ELIZABETH 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA BELTESHAZZAR DANIEL 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA CHODA JOSHUA SHADRAC 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA ENGWAU PHILLIP 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA GIDUDU JULIUS 06

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA KIGGUNDU JOHNPAUL 06

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA KIRYA FRANCIS BRIAN 06

MOTHER KEVIN MEMORIAL P/S KAMPALA OGWAL BILL EDWIN 06

BP.CIPRIANO KIHANGIRE P/S KAMPALA SSEKATOOGO JOEL 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA JOOGA JOEL STUART 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA KOMUJUNI LILLIAN 06

CITY JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA LADU DOMINIC MATHIAS 06

CITY JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKIMBUGWE PHIONA 06

LOHANA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BRAHMBHATT VISHAL H 06

ST.PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL,NSAMBYA KAMPALA BIRYOMURIWE ISAAC 06

NSAMBYA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AMPUMUZA MARY RACHEAL 06

ST.PONSIANO KYAMULA PRI.SCHOOL KAMPALA KIBIRIGE ERICK KAMYA 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA NASSAZI SHAMIRAH JOWERIAH 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA PANTHEER DAVID AROU 06

ST.LAWRENCE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA TAMALE STUART 06

SHALOM PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BETHELHIEM BEREKET G 06

SHALOM PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LETASI ALLEN NICOLE 06

KISWA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BEROPAMUNGU MATTHEW 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA AKOOK MALOU YEL 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA ANENA DAISY DESIRE 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA ATWIMUKYE ETHEL GRACE 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA BARUNGI JANAT 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA BUKENYA COLLINS PAUL 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA LAURA QUEEN 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MAO JUMA 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MULIISA JOSELYN 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA MUNDURU BELINDA 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA NALUBUGA SSANYU NAURINE 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA NAMUTEBI JOAN 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA NANSUBUGA AMIMAH KIBERU 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA NANTUMBWE LUBNAHAYT 06

HORMISDALLEN MIXED DAY AND BDG KAMPALA TUGUME LUCAS MUGISHA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AHEEBWA MARK 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA ALINDA COLIN NOEL 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AMAISIRE ROSEMARY 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AYEBAZIBWE CHRISTIANA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA BAINOMUGISHA MANDELA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA BIYINZIKA ABIGAIL TENDO 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KAHERU SEAN ARTHUR 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KAWOOYA ASHRAF KIWANUKA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KEMBUBI HILDA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KHAKASA JANET 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIGOZI JUANITA NANOZI 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MAGUMBA CALVIN 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MAINA NIMROD MWANGI 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MAYANJA CYNTHIA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MIREMBE CHLARISE BBOSA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGARURA LEWIS 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUHOOZI SHEBA ASIIMWE K E 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MWEBAZA VICTORIA MUTESI 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MWESIGYE SAMANTHA ENID A 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MWETEISE BENON 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKIGOZI RUTH KAREN 06

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AINEBYOONA KEITH MARK 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA BAKUNDA MUSHANA JORDAN 06

LOHANA ACADEMY KAMPALA AINEBYOONA ANDREW OKEMA 06

LOHANA ACADEMY KAMPALA BARASA ELIJAH MAIGA 06

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AKURUT SANDRA 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ANKUNDA C AHIMBISIBWE 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATUKUNDA BARUNGI 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BIIMBWA ELIJAH JAPHES 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA CHEBET NICOLE 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA CHIENYE ASHLEV UZODINMA 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAKUMBA RAHMAH 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KARUGABA T JOSHUA 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KIGGUNDU BINOJJO ISAAC 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KIRABO FAITH 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KOMUNDA ARNOLD MWESIGYE 06

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KWIYOCWINY ESTHER 06

TAWHIID ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ALI SALSABEELA ADNAN 06

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUWANGA MARVIN 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKANWAGI SARAH LUTALE 06

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMUYIGA PETRA 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NEKESA PATIENCE OKUMU 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA RUGAMBA EDGAR 06

KABOJJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SIIMA TETA KAREN 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA KADDU MATHEW KABANDA 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA KATO TREVOR THOMAS 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NOSHIPO B A DANIELA HAPPY 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA OBEY JOEL KATOKWA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA OTHEMBI AMANDA SASHA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SEBISUBI MELISSA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SEMPEBWA KITONE KLAUS 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SNEHA MARIA 06

KAMPALA PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA WANJALA SAMUEL ISHMEAL 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AKIA VICTORIA EMILY 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AMODOI GILBERT 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BAKUNDA JUSTINE 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA DRALE IVAN 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KATUSHABE PATRICIA 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KIGENYI DUNCAN 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MAKUMBI PETER 06

PIC‐HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEBIRANDA DITHAN 06

KAMPALA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TUMUSENGE NELSON 06

KAMPALA ACADEMY KAMPALA ABENAITWE CHRISTMAS 06

KAMPALA ACADEMY KAMPALA AMODING MERAB 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA ATWINE TREVOR 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA BALONDEMU HILDAH STAR 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA BAZAALE PATRICK JONATHAN 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA BUNJO TIMOTHY SENVEWO 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA HENRY JOSEPH PHILLIP 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA KAWOOYA ABDUL LATIF 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA KIZITO MARK 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA LUKAYE COLLINS 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA MODONG AUGUSTINO DENGALI 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA OTIM DAN 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA SERUNJOGI EZRA JOSIAH 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA TAMALE FAUZ 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA WANI RONALD JADA 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA ROAD P/S KAMPALA ZAAKE ENOCK 06

KANYANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NABYONGA SANDRA 06

BAT VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUBIRU IVAN APOLLO 06

BUGANDA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AINOMUGISHA PRISCILLA 06

BBUNGA HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BSRAT SIELE 06

ST.PAUL BANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ACAYE JULIANA MERCY 06

ST.KIZITO P/S, BUGOLOOBI KAMPALA FETA DEVEN 06

ST.KIZITO P/S, BUGOLOOBI KAMPALA KASANDE RACHAEL 06

ST.KIZITO P/S, BUGOLOOBI KAMPALA KYAKUHAIRE RITAH AYESIGYE 06

ST.KIZITO P/S, BUGOLOOBI KAMPALA LONGO EDISA ANTONIETTA 06

ST.LAWRENCE KIGOOWA PRI.SCHOOL KAMPALA BUSULWA IDD 06

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(BUKOTO) KAMPALA MUNGANYINKA SHARON 06

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(BUKOTO) KAMPALA NANZIRI TAUBER JASMINE 06

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(BUKOTO) KAMPALA NATUKUNDA JOY ANITA 06

ST.LAWRENCE KIGOOWA PRI.SCHOOL KAMPALA NSAMBA JONATHAN 06

KALINABIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NYAYOKER SONIA 06

MPERERWE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NSAMBA MEDI 06

ST.KIZITO BWAISE PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA BANGTER STEVEN 06

ST.KIZITO BWAISE PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NANSAMBA CAROLINE STEPHAN 06

ST.BARNABAS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGISHA ISMAIL 06

LOHANA ACADEMY KAMPALA KIRABO KAKYAMA NISHALA B 06

KITANTE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TUMUSIIME JOY FRANCESCA 06

LOHANA ACADEMY KAMPALA NSUBUGA PIUS VIANNEY E 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AHEEBWA LINDA PRIMA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AINOMUGISHA TREVOR LINCON 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AKANKWATSA CONRAD ALBERT 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA AYEBARE RHONA RUTH 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA BESIMIRE LISA ELIZABETH 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA ISINGOMA HENRY 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KANYEREZI BRAD 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KATWESIGE SHAFIK 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA KYEWALABYE TREVOR WILLIAM 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA LUGGYA SSERUBIRI MARKA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA LUZZE CARL SIMON 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MIREMBE LIZ TENDO 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGABI PIUS ANIKU MUZOORA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUHAWE NEWTON SENGALAMA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUKISA MOSES MORRIS 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MURUNGI ESTHER GLORIA 06

KYAGGWE ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAWUBA MICHELLE 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUZOORA ALVIN 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA MWEBE RAYMOND 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NAGGAYI REBECCA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMAZZI LYDIA ERUSA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANSEREKO ISABELLA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NASSAKA MELLISA AULERIA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NDUE J TIMOTHY MBITHI 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NKAKYEKORERA AMBROSE 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NTALE EZRA 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA NUWAGABA TIMON 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA ROSHNA REBACA ROBY 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA RUGYENDA BLESSING 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SENTEZA KATASI KIMBERLY M 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SOLOMON NAHOM KIFLE 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEWANKAMBO JONATHAN 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA SSINE IBRAHIM NYANGE 06

CITY PARENTS SCHOOL KAMPALA TURYEMANZI VICTOR 06

OLD KAMPALA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA VUMILIA AMESHINDA 06

THE AGA KHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MBONYE DANIELLA KABARUNGI 06

KANSANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KATAMBA HARUN ARNOLD 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA AHUMUZA ANGEL ALICIA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA AHUMUZA ARIYO NIMUSIIMA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA AKULLU JULIET 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ALEPER AWOI DANIELA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA AMIRI CYNTHIA LAURA ECIMU 06

WHEELING PREPARATORY CENTTRE KAMPALA HAUMBA BRONIA ESTHER 06

WHEELING PREPARATORY CENTTRE KAMPALA KIZITO SAMUEL 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ATER MALUAC ATER 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA ATUHAIRWE MARTHA JOY 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA BBINGIRA ELISHA MOSES 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA BIONG ABDALLA BIONG 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KAGABA LYNETTE NINSIIMA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KANSIIME JEREMIAH 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KASOZI NANKYA REBECCA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KEVIN MUGISHA RWEYEMAMU 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KIRABO JESSE ALLAN 06

KATWE UNITED PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KARIM NIZARALI CHITALIYA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KYAMPEIRE JOY GRACE 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA KYOMUHENDO BEYEZA PETER 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA LUCKY MICHEAL LEMI 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA LUGWIIRE SEAN MICAH 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA LUSEMBO PETER KAWUZI 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MATEGYERO NOELLA KEZABU 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MBABAZI TIA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MUSIIME THEODORA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA MWESIGWA AMBROSE KAKORAKI 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NAIGAGA VIVIAN VANESSA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NALUWAGA KELLEN M KALEMA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NANKUMBI SALOME 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NANKYA ERON TAMICA 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NARDOS MONYWIIR AROP 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA NSINGWIRE SYDNEY VICTOR 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA SEKADDE POWELL MARTIN 06

GREEN HILL ACADEMY KAMPALA SIDDHI DODIA 06

ERINA BRIGHT P/S,MAKINDYE KAMPALA KIBIRANGO OSAMA 06

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KADDU KELVIN MATTHEW 06

BUGANDA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUWONGE ELLY KEITH 06

BUGANDA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAFULA MARTHA 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA MADETE ROY ENOCK NANGAI 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA MAKULA MUKASA VERA PEARL 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA NAKIRANDA ELEANOR 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA NAMUGANGA LYDIA PEARL 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA OKAKA DAVID 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA SSEGAWA KIGGUNDU WILLIAMS 06

KAMPALA JUNIOR KITANTE P/S KAMPALA WAGABA VINCENT 06

KYAMBOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ACHOLA GLORIA TRIXIE 06

MIVULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAIGAGA MUKISA NAIMA 06

GENESIS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ABOUR HELLEN ATHIEU TIET 06

GENESIS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ALUPO CHRISTINE OBORE 06

GENESIS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAFEERO JOSHUA JONATHAN 06

GENESIS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KATONGOLE IBRAHIM 06

GENESIS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MONILAH ASHA 06

NAGGULU INFANT SCHOOL KAMPALA MUNGULENI DEBORAH 06

NAMIREMBE INFANTS P.7 SCHOOL KAMPALA OBUKOR OJORE LINDA 06

MBUYA C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGABE DAVID 06

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(KABOWA) KAMPALA BASIIMWA CYRUS 06

GOD CARES PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KOKO ZAHINDA 06

AMKA CLASSIC SCHOOL KAMPALA GUTI EDISON 06

BISHOP HANNINGTON MEM. P/S KAMPALA ALIDDEKI MULINDWA BRYAN 06

BISHOP HANNINGTON MEM. P/S KAMPALA NASSONKO TRACY 06

KIBULI DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKAWUNGU SHAMIRAH 06

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA EMURWON MARVIN JEREMIAH 06

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUHUMUZA ROBERT 06

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUTESI MARYAS ANITAH 06

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAGGAYI ESTHER JOVIA 06

CREAMHILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMAKULA DAISY MARGRET 06

KASUBI C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKANYIKE ANGELLA KISAKYE 06

MASANAFU PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KIBIRIGE JETHRO 06

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AINEMBABAZI SHIVAN MARY 06

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AMPAIRE STACEY NUWAGABA 06

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ELEAZAR MISHEAL 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA AMUTUHAIRE ETHAN 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA ASIIMWE SAMANTHA B K 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA DIKGANG PEARL KATLEGO 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA KAYE ISA KASOZI 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA KIMAITE SHIRLEY NAKUMIZA 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA MUZIRA MUHAIRWE JAYSON 06

NAKASERO PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ASINDE TOPISTAR 06

NAKASERO PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BIHIRE HENRY 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA NAMBOKO EMMANUEL 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA SSENOGA PATRICKBBAKKA 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S NAKASERO KAMPALA SSENYONJO JEROME BAPERE 06

MENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NKOYOYO GRACE ABEL 06

NAKASERO PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KATO DRAKE MUTUNGI 06

KYANJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMUGGA JANAT KIKOMEKO 06

KYANJA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NANGIDA THEREZA FRANCES 06

VICTORIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LUGWANA DESIRE WYCLIFF 06

HOPE NABULAGALA PRIMARY SCHOOLKAMPALA KAHUNDE SHAMIRAH 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA ADIER SOLOMON MATIOP 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA AKANDIINDA NATASHA 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA DAU MAJOK 06

TREESHADE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MWIIMA ABDU HAKIM 06

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(KABOWA) KAMPALA MBABAZI OLIVER 06

TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL(KABOWA) KAMPALA NAKINTU MARIAM RAHMAH 06

QUEEN OF PEACE P/S LUBAGA KAMPALA KAWERE THOMAS 06

ST.JOSEPH PILOT SCHOOL KAMPALA KIIZA CALVIN BAMWESIGYE 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AJWANG PERDITAH JOAN 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AMONGI MORINE 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATER JOHN CHOUL 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KIDEN CHRISTINE 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LOUK JOHN CHOUL 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA LUKONG LEVI 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KOANG GATKEK DIEU 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KAJWARA MATTHEW 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KASOZI JAMIL RAHUMANI 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKIGUDDE SANDRA 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUMANSI JANET 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMUBIRU VICTORIA 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TUKAMUHABWA OWEN MOSES 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TURINAWE ANDREW 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NGOR THOMAS GOP 06

CLEVELAND HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA RIAK ROBERT BOL 06

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAKEMBO USAMA 06

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KASAIJA ALLAN 06

WINSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NSEMERE JOAN 06

GOOD TIMES KAWAALA PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA TEENDTEA DERRICK 06

KANSANGA HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA GABRIEL GARANG DUT 06

KANSANGA HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ISAAC TABUOM GATKOI 06

KANSANGA HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAWUKI TREVOR 06

KANSANGA HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ODONGO LUCKY AMMAN 06

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAKULA RITAH HARRIET 06

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MATOVU PAUL 06

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUHUMUZA EDDIE 06

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NGOBI TREASURE BAKER 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA DAUD RICHARD ALICE 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA DIKUN MARY JAMES 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA JJITA BRYAN 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA KAJUMBA JEREMIAH IVAN 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA KASULE SHILLAH NAMUBIRU 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA KISITU FAITH NAKAWEESA 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA KIVUMBI ERNEST ERIYA 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA KUYUNGE CHRISTINE 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BASHUMIKA TREVOR 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BWIRE ANGELICA NAHOBA 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA GOLDEN SARAH KIKAZI 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAGARURA DICKENS JUNIOR 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KITAKA PRISCILLA 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KWEHANGANA KEITH 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MWESIGYE AJUNA 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMBO CHARLOTTE ABIGAIL 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA AHIMBISIBWE ORISHABA K 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA ANYAMA CHELSSY PATRICIA 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA BAN JOK JACK JOK 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA BICHIOK DUOTH 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA DENG YAI MAKOUC THOLIG 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA DRATE GODWIN 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA JESSE JUUKO 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA KALULE ANTHEA 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA KANANURA SAUL ABALA 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA KEBIRUNGI RAMULAT 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA KYOMUGASHO BERNADETTE 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NABBALE MOUREEN CHRISTINE 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUBEGA JOVIA NANGONZI 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMYENYA PAULINE PEARL 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NANKANJA MAGRIPAH 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA NANSAMBA LINDA LUBEGA 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA OMALE JAN 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA PARIO JONATHAN 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NYIRANEZA JOAN 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SENTONGO UMAR 06

EBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AINAMAANI ELIJAH 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA MUTYABA IBRAHIM 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA NAKAWEESI NUULU 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANTONGO CATHERINE NTANZI 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA NANVUMA PATIENCE 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA NIZHARU ABDUL WAKIRU 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA NYOKA EMMANUELA 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA SEKITI DERRICK 06

KAWEMPE DECOROUS SCHOOL KAMPALA SENGENDO MARK 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ANYWAR JONATHAN 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ATUNGIRE ANGEL LINAH 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ILERO DANIELLA OCHENG 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUNJWOK JAMES ALALA 06

MAKINDYE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA ADAM KURMIT ADAM 06

MAKINDYE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUTAAYA LATIFAH K 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NYANGOMA VIVIAN SINGIZA M 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA THIEY KUETHPINY MAYAR 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TINDITINA SHEBA 06

SILVER SPOON PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA YIGA MUSTAFA 06

KAMPALA QUALITY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TAMALE TIMOTHY 06

HORMISDALLEN DAY SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEBAGALA IAN ABEL JUNIOR 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA AMVIKO DESIRE DIANA 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA ATUKURI SAMANTHA 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA KABATESI ANGELLA 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA KALEMA MARTIN 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA KIZITO JOSEPH 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA KYALIGONZA GARY TIMOTHY 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA LUAL WAI LUAL 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA LUMU JEREMIAH 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA MAZZI NUULU MERISHA 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA NAGAWA ISABELLA HARMONY 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA NYAKANA PATRICIA 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA ONEN WILSON 06

ST.FRANCIS NTINDA, KIGOOWA KAMPALA SSEBADDUKA RODNEY 06

BRAIN TREE PRI. SCHOOL KYANJA KAMPALA KAVUMA JEREMIAH 06

NEW VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ONEK JOVIN 06

KISUULE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KAGANDA JEREMIA 06

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA ABAU LILLIAN PAUL 06

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA ECHERU ENOCH 06

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA KAKANDE MOSES 06

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA LUKANDWA EMMANUEL 06

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA MUSAMBANTE BERNARD JARVIS 06

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA AYERO ANGELINA 06

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA BIRUNGI JOANITA KATEME 06

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA EBONG JOSEPH 06

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MUHUMUZA GILBERT 06

ST.ANGELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMUDDU RESTY 06

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA ALIJUNA RAMADHAN 06

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA ANGULIBO ABDULWAHID 06

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KAGODA ABDULHAKIM 06

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUBEGA NABIIRAH KASOZI 06

KIDDAWALIME PREPARATORY SCHOOLKAMPALA WOJA VICTOR NYAING 06

KING FAHAD ISLAMIC PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NAYIGA HAFUSWAH 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA ABDULRAHMAN YUSUF 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA ARINDA BRIDGET 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA AYESIGA DAPHINE 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA BARASA ALVIN ODANGA 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA KWAGALAKWAYESU JULIET 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA MIREMBE MARTHA 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA MUJUNI OWEN MICHAEL 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA MURUNGI KETRINE VICTORIA 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ACENG PHOEBE OPIO 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA KWAGALA ELIZABETH LYDIA 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NAKAWOMBE BRIDGET 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NAMAKULA H PATIENCE 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA NOMWESIGWA BLESSED JASON 06

ST.PAUL C/U P/S KYEBANDO KAMPALA ASASIRA DAISY CONFIDENCE 06

ST.PAUL C/U P/S KYEBANDO KAMPALA BINEN STEVEN 06

BUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA ETEU JORDAN KEITH 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA RUYONGA GEORGE 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA SEIF HAMED 06

SIR APOLLO KAGGWA P/S MENGO KAMPALA SSEMPIJJA RAYMOND 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA NAGAWA EUNIKE JEMIMAH 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA RUCHOGOOZA TAYEBWA ANDREW 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEMPALA JOEL 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WABWIRE JOSHUA VICTOR 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA WATABA DAVID KING 06

MAKINDYE JUNIOR ACADEMY KAMPALA LEM MADHIER LEM 06

MULAGO PRIVATE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA TUKEI IVAN 06

NSAMBYA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA LETARU ANNA 06

TRAIN A CHILD P/S BUGOLOBI KAMPALA ADINYO CAROLYN VALENTINA 06

TRAIN A CHILD P/S BUGOLOBI KAMPALA KAGANDA MELVIN MAGARA 06

TRAIN A CHILD P/S BUGOLOBI KAMPALA NAKALYANGO JOKSHANA 06

TRAIN A CHILD P/S BUGOLOBI KAMPALA ONGOL CESTO MATTHEW 06

ELIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA ISHIMWE YASSIN 06

ELIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA KIZITO IVAN 06

ELIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA KYEYUNE GEORGE 06

ELIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA LUBEGA TREVOR 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA CHELANGAT MARY LIMO 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KEMBABAZI MONICAH 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA KIIZA ROY DESIRE 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA MAWAZO MANSOOR 06

SANCTA MARIA PREP. SCHOOL KAMPALA MAJOK MARK 06

SANCTA MARIA PREP. SCHOOL KAMPALA MUTONYI JANE 06

ELIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL KAMPALA TENDO LYNN WOLAYO 06

LUNGUJJA PROGRESSIVE P/S KAMPALA WASSWA EDSON KAYONDO 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA MUBIRU TIMOTHY MUKUYE 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA MUGENYI GRACE OLIVIA 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NAJJUMA CATHERINE 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NALUBWAMA JOY SSEBAGGALA 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA NAMUGERWA PINKET JOANITA 06

NAMIREMBE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEGUJJA TENDO MARK V 06

SANCTA MARIA PREP. SCHOOL KAMPALA NGOT PAUL 06

SANCTA MARIA PREP. SCHOOL KAMPALA NYAMWENGE SOLOME 06

SANCTA MARIA PREP. SCHOOL KAMPALA SSEKATTE HARRISON JOSEPH 06

ALPHA AND OMEGA PRIMARY SCHOOLKAMPALA MONGANE LEMBE ELDAD 06

WATERFORD P/S NAJJANANKUMBI KAMPALA SSEMPALA SIMON PETER LUMU 06

BIOTEC PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMPALA MURUNGI VICTOR 06

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI BAWEREIRE SILVESTER 06

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI LUJJA ISITO 06

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI MUGAYA MARK SSERUBIRI 06

KAMULI MIXED HAPPY HOURS P/S KAMULI OKIRIA MARTIN 06

NAIBOWA MUSLIM PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMULI ONYAIT MICHEAL 06

  1. LAWRENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMULI KABUGO ADHONIA KABI 06

KAMULI TOWNSHIP SCHOOL KAMULI MUKISA MOSES 06

KAMULI TOWNSHIP SCHOOL KAMULI NDELE JEREMAIH 06

KAMULI TOWNSHIP SCHOOL KAMULI WAGABAZA JAMES 06

NAKIBUNGULYA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMULI MWESIGWA JEREMIAH KIIRYA 06

BUPADHENGO PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMULI KALEMA FRANK 06

BIGULI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE ATEGEKA JOSHUA 06

BIGULI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE KAMARAMPAKA CLINTON 06

BIGULI PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE OWOMUGISHA ANNAH 06

MALERE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE KANYIMA MESHECH 06

MALERE PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE NASASIRA GERALD 06

LYAKAHUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE NUWABIINE SIMON 06

BISHOP’S PRI. SCHOOL KINKIZI KANUNGU AKANKWASA JORDAN 06

BISHOP MAZZOLID PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU TUHEREZIBWE PATIENCE 06

KIRIMA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU AMPUMUZA SETH 06

KIHIIHI PROGRESSIVE P/S KANUNGU ASIIMWE ELVIS 06

KIHIIHI PROGRESSIVE P/S KANUNGU ASIIMWE JUNIOR PRECIOUS 06

KIHIIHI PROGRESSIVE P/S KANUNGU ISABIRYE BEN 06

RUNYINYA PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU MWESIGYE OBADIA 06

KAGASHE PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU OWOMUHANGI RONARD 06

NKAMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL KANUNGU MBABAZI DERRICK 06

KASOJO PREP. SCHOOL,HIMA KASESE MAIN KABAHANUZI JOAN 06

KASOJO PREP. SCHOOL,HIMA KASESE MAIN TUSIIME JOSHUA 06

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. ASIIMWE CANARY 06

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. BIIRA BRENDA 06

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. KENTUHA SHARON MUSIIME 06

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MBAMBU CLARISSE 06

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MUHINDO DERICK 06

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. NAMUTEBI SHAKIRAH 06

UNIQUE VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. NZARAMBA EDGAR 06

PARENTAL CARE SCHOOL KASESE MUN. BALUKU SAM 06

PARENTAL CARE SCHOOL KASESE MUN. KABABIITO TRACY MARTHA 06

PARENTAL CARE SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MUMBERE ASINGYA JOSHUA 06

PARENTAL CARE SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MUSOKI MILCENT 06

PARENTAL CARE SCHOOL KASESE MUN. THUSIKE KULE CRESCENT 06

ROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. NGELESE ROBERT MASEREKA 06

MOTHERCARE PREPARATORY SCHOOLKASESE MUN. LUKWAGO JOSEPH 06

FIVE STAR MODEL SCHOOL KASESE MUN. KATUSABE ESTHER 06

NYAKASANGA INFANT PRI. SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MUKALAZI DERRICK 06

MARGHERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. AMUTUHAIRE ANGEL BALINDA 06

MARGHERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. BABUGHIRANA MARTIN 06

MARGHERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. KIGUNDU STEVEN 06

MARGHERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MASEREKA EDGAR 06

MARGHERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MASEREKA PETER 06

MARGHERITA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASESE MUN. MUMBERE COLLINS 06

BUSAANA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL KAYUNGA NABATANZI SPECIOZA 06

FOUNTAIN OF HOPE JUNIOR SCHOOL KAYUNGA KASIBA IBRAHIM 06

ST.REGINA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAYUNGA TUMUHIRWE EMMANUEL 06

BISHOP BROWN PRIMARY SCHOOL KAYUNGA OWORI BENARD 06

KANGULUMIRA R/C PRIMARY SCHOOLKAYUNGA KATO ISMAIL SSEBAALE 06

MUGALIKE PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL KIBAALE ALIIJA NEBBASON 06

BLESSED TRINITY SCHOOL,NALWEYO KIBAALE NAKASUBI JUSTINE 06

KIKANGARA PRIMARY SCHOOL KIBAALE KAAHWA ANDREW 06

KIYALYO PRIMARY SCHOOL KIBUKU KATONO PHINAH 06

MBABA P.7 SCHOOL KIRUHURA TAHAKANISIBWA DANIEL 06

NKUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL KIRUHURA AKANYIJUKA ELIOT 06

KASHONGI I P.7 SCHOOL KIRUHURA OWARIMPA EMMANUEL 06

MOLLY INTEGRATED SCHOOL KIRUHURA AKAMPA HILLARY 06

MOLLY INTEGRATED SCHOOL KIRUHURA KIIZA RODGERS GUMISIRIZA 06

MOLLY INTEGRATED SCHOOL KIRUHURA OWOMUGISHA LIZBETTY 06

KIGUMBA INTENSIVE P/S KIRYANDONGO TUMWINE ELLY 06

KIGUMBA CENTRE PRIMARY SCHOOL KIRYANDONGO OBALIM RAYMOND VINCENT 06

KIGUMBA CENTRE PRIMARY SCHOOL KIRYANDONGO SABIITI SILAS MURUNGI 06

KIGUMBA CENTRE PRIMARY SCHOOL KIRYANDONGO WAMANI BRUNO 06

RWINGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL KISORO MFITUMUKIZA GODFREY 06

ST.GEORGE P/S,MUTOLERE KISORO UMUHOZA ALFONSINE 06

KISORO PARENTS JUNIOR SCHOOL KISORO MUNYANDEKWE NESTOL 06

BRIGHT VALLEY JUNIOR SCHOOL KISORO ASIIMWE MARIA JAMIRA 06

BRIGHT VALLEY JUNIOR SCHOOL KISORO MUGABE BLAIRE INNOCENT 06

CHIHE PRIMARY SCHOOL KISORO TUYISENGE KENNETH 06

KITGUM PUBLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL KITGUM OCAKACON ISAAC NEWTON 06

HORIZON PRIMARY SCHOOL KITGUM LAKICA KIMBERLY AGNES 06

AKADOT PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OKURUT JOHN ROBERT 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI APOI SHARON 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI APOLOT SARAH PATIENCE 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI ARIKO ISRAEL PAUL 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI ATURO VICTORIA OMADI 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI ETUDA JOEL 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI LOKWII MONICA 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI ODONGO ISAAC MARVIN 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OJOH ERIASAPH 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OKOCHE INNOCENT 06

JOY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OLUPOT JOASH 06

NGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL KUMI OGWAPIT DEOGRACIOUS 06

JOYKIM CHRISTIAN P/S KUMI AJILONG JULIET SHALIN 06

JOYKIM CHRISTIAN P/S KUMI OLUKA GODFREY 06

KAYOMBA MEMORIAL PARENTS P/S KYANKWANZI NINSIIMA AMOS 06

KYEGEGWA JUNIOR SCHOOL KYEGEGWA AHUMUZA AISHA 06

KYEGEGWA JUNIOR SCHOOL KYEGEGWA BYANSI ISAAC 06

KYEGEGWA JUNIOR SCHOOL KYEGEGWA KIIZA GRACE 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL KYENJOJO KICONCO DOREEN 06

ALWORO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MAIN OPIO BRIAN 06

BISHOP CAESAR ASILI MEM. P/S LIRA MAIN ONGU DENIS 06

MANTLE DAY & BOARDING P/S LIRA MUN. RAPA BRENDA 06

ADYEL P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OCEN UTHMAN 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ABOKE ELIZABETH CLEOPETRA 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. AKENA JOSHUA KENNETH 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ALANI GIDEON LEE 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. AMONE ROLAND 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. AUMA ANGELLA ABWOT 06

V H PUBLIC SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OTIM EMMANUEL AMBROSE 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OBUA DESMOND CLAUS 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OKELLO JUSTINE 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OKOTE SALOME WINNIE 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OPIO ROBERT AYO 06

ST.KIZITO P.7 SCHOOL LIRA MUN. TUMWESIGE EMMA BALYESIIMA 06

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. AKECH MERCY IMMACULATE 06

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ALOBO DAISY ELIZABETH 06

LIRA INTERGRATED PRI. SCHOOL LIRA MUN. DUOT CHOL DUOT 06

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OKWIR EZEKIEL 06

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OUNI ALORO DONALD 06

LIRA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. WACHA ARON NOEL 06

LIRA POLICE PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OPIO ELVIS 06

HILLSIDE ANNEX PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. ADONGO ENERSTA 06

FOUNTAIN BRD. PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. LOCHEK JOHNSON NATUNYE 06

ST.ANNE PRIMARY SCHOOL LIRA MUN. OJEDE BRIAN STEPHEN 06

MANTLE DAY & BOARDING P/S LIRA MUN. OBURA JONATHAN 06

MANTLE DAY & BOARDING P/S LIRA MUN. OCEN AARON OBANGATWERO 06

GWEMBUZI PRIMARY SCHOOL LUUKA KIWANUKA IVAN 06

KASAALA GIRLS BOARDING SCHOOL LUWEERO KUSAASIRA ESTHER 06

KASANA JUNIOR SCHOOL LUWEERO KIMBOWA ALKAM 06

KASANA JUNIOR SCHOOL LUWEERO SENTONGO JULIUS 06

KASANA JUNIOR SCHOOL LUWEERO SUUBI SAMALIE 06

LUWEERO LIGHT OF LIFE P/S LUWEERO ANGUZU RONALD 06

BOMBO COMMON SCHOOL LUWEERO SSENUNGI BRIAN 06

WOBULENZI BRIGHT PARENTS SCH. LUWEERO KIKULWE DENIS 06

WOBULENZI BRIGHT PARENTS SCH. LUWEERO MUWONGE ALEX 06

LITTLE ANGLES INFANT D&B P/S LUWEERO LUGOLOOBI MUHAMAD 06

WOBULENZI PARENTS SCHOOL LUWEERO MUMBI PRECIOUS KELVIN 06

KISOSSO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO KYEYUNE CLEMENT 06

KISOSSO PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO MULINDWA GEORGE WILLIAM 06

GOOD SAMARITAN P/S, KIWANGALA LWENGO NABUKENYA BARBRA 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO BWANIKA BENJAMIN 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO KASULE BRIAKO 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO LUBYAYI PETER 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO MBAZIIRA FRANCIS 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO MUSAAZI ALEX 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO ATUKWASE ESTHER 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO KATUSHABE VANESSA B 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAKIWALA MARTHA 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAMAGEMBE STELLA MARIS 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO MUGABEKAZI ENID 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO MUHWEZI JULIUS 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO MWANJE HUZAIFAH 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAGAWA DOREEN SSENTONGO 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NAKASAGGA DOREEN 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NANSUBUGA JOSEPHINE 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NASSIWA SSESIRIA 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSEBUTINDE M BARNABAS 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSEKIWUNGA TIMOTHY 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSEMAGANDA JOHN 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSEMBATYA BENJAMIN 06

BISHOP DDUNGU BRG. PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSEBINA JOHN MARK 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NASSUUNA AGNESS 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO NTEZIRYAYO AMINAH 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO RWIRANGIRA JULIANA 06

KITOORO HILL VIEW PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSEWANTE JORDAN 06

MBIRIZI ADVANCED PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO SSENNYONDO PETER KAWEESI 06

ST.JOSEPH KINONI PRI. SCHOOL LWENGO KATEREGGA MUSA 06

SYDNEY PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO LUKWATA MARTIN 06

SYDNEY PAUL PRIMARY SCHOOL LWENGO SSENYONGA ABDUL LATIFU 06

KYAMAGANDA GIRLS P.7 SCHOOL LWENGO KATUGGA JOSEPH MARY 06

KASAMBYA PRIMARY SCHOOL LYANTONDE AMBASSADOR ALEX 06

KASAMBYA PRIMARY SCHOOL LYANTONDE MUSIMENTA EDWARD 06

KASAMBYA PRIMARY SCHOOL LYANTONDE TUGUME ALEX 06

LYANTONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL LYANTONDE AMANYA DANIEL 06

KYABBUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL LYANTONDE TUGUME IAN 06

RONALD RUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL LYANTONDE SSENDEGE MARVIN 06

SHIKHUYU PRIMARY SCHOOL MANAFWA MUYAMA MONICA 06

T & M BRIGHT PRIMARY SCHOOL MANAFWA KITUYI KANAH 06

T & M BRIGHT PRIMARY SCHOOL MANAFWA NAMBUYA PHIONA 06

GREEN VALLEY KASANJE P/S MASAKA MAIN MATOVU TONNY 06

GREEN VALLEY KASANJE P/S MASAKA MAIN SSENYONDO SAIDI 06

SSAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BATSINA ALLAN 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ASIIMWE LISBETH 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BUYONDO GEORGE WILLIAM 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BYEGANJE JOANITAH DENIES 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KATONGOLE MOSES 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAYEMBA DERRICK JOEL 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KITAKA JASPER GIDEON 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KYEYUNE RONALD 06

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BBAALE JOHN KENNEDY 06

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KANYIKE VINNIE 06

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABAKKA NAKITTO JOAN 06

BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. GGUBYA GERALD 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KALUNGI DAVIS DOUGLAS 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KIMBUGWE BRIAN 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. LUBOYERA ALOYSIUS 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MIREMBE LINDAH NAMULEMA 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUGISHA RAYMOND 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKAKEETO JOAN 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKAZIBWE BERNADETTE 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMAGEMBE DOREEN 06

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. KIMBUGWE PETER 06

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. MUGERWA ELVIS 06

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. MUKASA JAMIRU 06

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. MUSANJE DERICK 06

GOOD FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOMASAKA MUN. NABABINGE PASSY 06

BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMASINGA VIOLA ASSUMPTA 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSENDI ISAAC IGNATIUS 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSERWANJA EDEN 06

VILLA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. TOMUSANGE CHARLES 06

HILL ROAD PUBLIC SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. YIGA ANTHONY 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. AINEMBABAZI RINAH 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ALINDA PROSCOVIA JASTINE 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BUKENYA NAADIR 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BWOGI SOLOMON 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAGOGWE HERMAN 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KAKOOZA ARAFAT 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KASUJJA UTHUMAN 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KIBUULE NINAH KEINE 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KUTEESA CALEB SIKYABALIRA 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUKASA SUFYAN NSUBUGA 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUSAMYA DORCUS DOROTHY 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NALUBWAMA AISHA 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. RUBUNDA OWEN MWESIGYE 06

BRIGHT GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSENYONGA VICTOR 06

MASAKA BAPTIST SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUGISHA JOSHUA 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUGWANYA RAMECCA 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKAYENGA PATRICIA 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKIDDE LYDIA 06

STELLA MARIS NURSERY P/S MASAKA MUN. KAKEETO ANDREW 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,KYABAKUZA MASAKA MUN. MUWANGUZI PAUL 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. AKOL SANDRA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ALIKKIRIZA JUDITH 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. ANWAR SALUM UMANDE 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMBALE KEITH HENRY 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMIGADDE PETRA 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANKUBUGE JACENT 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANNYONGA PRISCILLAR 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANNYONJO DIANA 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. BABIRYE NDAGIRE ASMAT 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. BUKENYA AYUB 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. DDAMBA SUDAIS 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. LUWUGGE QUDRA 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MATOVU UTHUMAN 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MAWANDA KASSIM MUSA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BABIRYE N ALLEN EDITH 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BASHIMWE MARVIN 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. BBAALE CHARLES DDAMULIRA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. CHANDINI GLORIA FORTUNATE 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. DDINGIRO HENRY 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. JALAM KELLY AKOL 06

UGANDA MARTYRS KATWE P SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEWANONDA JOSEPH CLINTON 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. CHANDIN JOSEPH 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KALEMA IAN HENRY 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KATASI EMILLIE LISA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KISEKKA GEORGE WILLIAM 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. KITANDWE STEPHEN LUTAAYA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MATOVU EZRA TIMOTHY 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUGULUSI ENOCK DIFASI 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MUKASA DERRICK SSENKUBUGE 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MWANJE ELVIS EDDY 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABUKEERA YVONNE 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MUGERWA FAID 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MUSOKE SWABURAH 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MUTAAWE SUDAIS 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. MUWULYA HASSAN 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NABAGGALA AISHAH 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NABBOSA SWABURAH 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NABULIME SHADIA 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NAJJUKO SOPHIA 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NAMUGENYI FAZIIRAH 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. MATOVU HENRY 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABUKEERA MARY IMMACULATE 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKABIRI DAPHNE 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKASEETA HAMIDAH 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKITENDE HARIMAH 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMPEERA PHIONA 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAMUBIRU CECILIA NAKAKE 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NANSUBUGA ZAINABU 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NDUGGA IVAN 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. NSUBUGA SUDAIS 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. SSEMWANGA YASIN 06

K.Y DAY AND BOARDING P/S MASAKA MUN. SSIMBWA KHASSIM 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NABUKENYA SARAH KABAJJO 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKANWAGI MARIA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKAWEESI BERNA MULWANA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NAKAZIBWE SHANITAH 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NALUGWA HALIMAH 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANTONGO MULUNGI ANGELLA 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NSUBUGA JOHN MARY VIANNEY 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEMAGANDA ERICK 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSERWANGA ADRIAN 06

VICTORY LEARNING PRI. SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSUUNA FRANCIS 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. NANSEREKO ATUYA 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSEBULIME TONNY 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. SSENJOBE BENJAMIN 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. TENDO MARGARET 06

LEO’S JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MASAKA MUN. YIGA REAGAN STEPHEN 06

BLESSING JUNIOR P/S MASAKA MUN. YIGA ABU ASHADI 06

ST.JOHN PAUL MUGWANYA COMPLEXMASAKA MUN. NALWOGA LETICIA 06

KINYARA N S W PRIMARY SCHOOL MASINDI MAIN AYEBALE LILLIAN 06

BLESSED DAMIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL MASINDI MAIN KUMIKI RADWAN SAID 06

KABALYE SETTLEMENT SCHOOL MASINDI MUN. NYANJURA DOREEN 06

LIGHT SCHOOL,MASINDI MASINDI MUN. KABASINGUZI MARTHA 06

MUSITA PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYUGE MUGOLOFA BENARD 06

MUSITA PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYUGE MUKISA ELLY 06

WABULUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYUGE MUKISA SHARIFU 06

MAYUGE PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYUGE IKOBA FARIID 06

MAYUGE PRIMARY SCHOOL MAYUGE MADAADA NABIDE ASUMAN 06

NAKALOKE ISLAMIC P/S MBALE MAIN KIWUMBIRE SIRAJI 06

NABUMALI BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL MBALE MAIN MUANDO RONALD 06

BUNAMBUTYE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MAIN NABUKWASI SHARON 06

LIGHT MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MAIN MATENGE COLLIN ISAAC 06

LIGHT MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MAIN NAMAKWA AARON WESWA 06

NABUYONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WAMAKALE BRIAN 06

NABUYONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WAMUKOTA EDDIE 06

NABUYONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NAMUTOSI JESCA PATIENCE 06

MBALE TOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. HIGENYI DAN ERIC 06

MBALE TOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. MUGENI IVAN 06

MBALE TOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NAKISISA ALLAN REMMY 06

MBALE TOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NAPOKOLI HENRY BRIAN 06

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. BALA EMMA 06

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ETUWAT JOSEPH 06

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. KITONGO JOEL 06

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. LOCHENG ALISON ANN LOOK 06

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NAKOMBE SAMALI TRACY 06

GRACE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. SHARIQ KHAN 06

ST.MICHEAL SENKULU P/S MBALE MUN. WADADA DAVIS ANSELM 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ALIWA MARK MASHANDICH 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. AMUGE ESTHER ORIBO 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ANAYO PATRICIA 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ATURIA WINSTER OBURU 06

FAIRWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WEBISA IBRAHIM 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. BWIRE DANIEL EMMANUEL 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. KAFUKO PRISCA 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. LONGOK BONAVENTURE 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. MUSAU EDDY JEREMIAH 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. MUZAKI SHEILA ANTOINETTE 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NABISUBI LILLIAN PROSSY 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NABULILI COLLINS 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NAFUNA MARRIAM KISHERO 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. NANTABO MARIAM 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. OKORE AARON 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WAFULA CALEB WANDERA 06

KING’S EDUCATION CENTRE MBALE MUN. DOK MACHOT 06

KING’S EDUCATION CENTRE MBALE MUN. LOGIT HENRY 06

KING’S EDUCATION CENTRE MBALE MUN. MUDEBO MARK DANSON 06

KING’S EDUCATION CENTRE MBALE MUN. NAMWAYA THELMA MAHADI 06

WANYERA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. BWAYO CHRISPUS BEN 06

WANYERA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. KIDEGA DERICK 06

WANYERA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. MUKHAYE NELLY PRILLAH 06

WANYERA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. ODONG HENRY 06

ERISA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBALE MUN. WANGOBI IVAN 06

RWAMPARA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOO MBARARA MAIN NUWAGABA SEDRICK 06

WAGGA WAGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN ASINGUZA GABRIELLAH 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AGABA ANTHONY 06

KAKIIKA PREP. PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN OYESIGYE HORUS 06

KATABARWA MEM. DAY & BRD P/S MBARARA MAIN ABAHO GASTON 06

KATABARWA MEM. DAY & BRD P/S MBARARA MAIN AHWERA ERIOD 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AHIMBISIBWE JOB 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AHUMUZA STUART 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AKATUKUNDA REAGAN 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN AMUTUHAIRE AGNES 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN ASIIMWE VICENT 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN ATUHAIRE CHARITY 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN KEMBABAZI ESTER 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN KIRABO ARINDA 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN MUSHABE OWEN 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN NUWAINE SHIBAH 06

LYPA INTEGRATED P/S,RUBINDI MBARARA MAIN PRAISE CATHERINE 06

ALLIED P/S BUTERANIRO MBARARA MAIN TURYAHABWE ONESMUS 06

ALLIED P/S BUTERANIRO MBARARA MAIN TWEBAZE TRIPHINE 06

COLOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN AKANKWATSA ELIZABETH 06

COLOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN NATURINDA ABAASA DANIELLA 06

KATABARWA MEM. DAY & BRD P/S MBARARA MAIN MUKWATANISE BANETTI ELIA 06

KATABARWA MEM. DAY & BRD P/S MBARARA MAIN MURUHURA HOSEA 06

NYAKAYOJO I PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN BUKENYA MUBARAKA 06

MUGARUTSYA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN TUMUTEGYERIZE JOAB 06

KATOJO BIHARWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN MUHANGUZI GEOFREY 06

KATOJO BIHARWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN NUWAMANYA BOAZ 06

BIHARWE MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN NABIMANYA CHRISTINE 06

BIHARWE MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN TURYAHIKAYO COLLINS 06

RUBINDI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN TUMUHIMBISE AARON 06

KATABARWA MEM. DAY & BRD P/S MBARARA MAIN NIWARINDA EDWARD 06

KATABARWA MEM. DAY & BRD P/S MBARARA MAIN NUWAGABA SAPHAN 06

BWIZIBWERA TOWN SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN MULINDWA HASSAD 06

KYARUSHANJE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN AHIMBISIBWE ROBERT 06

NYAKAYOJO I PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN TUMWEBAZE RONITAH 06

KINONI INTERGRATED PRI. SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN KEMIGISHA DAIZY 06

RUBINDI PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN ABAINE GILBERT 06

RUBINDI PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN AKANGA DUNCAN 06

RUBINDI PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN ARINDA BRIAN 06

RUBINDI PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN ATUKUNDA DISAN 06

RUBINDI PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN ATUKWATSE BRIAN 06

RUBINDI PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN NUWAHEREZA CATHERINE 06

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN MWINE AARON 06

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN MWINGINYA EZRA 06

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN NATURINDA RUTH 06

RUBINDI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN TUKWATSIBWE TRACY 06

MWIZI PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN TUMWESIGYE AKATUKUNDA 06

RWEMIYENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MAIN ASIIMIRE RHINAH 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AINOMUGISHA DOUGLAS 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AKANKUNDA DELTON 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ASIIMWE PATIENCE 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ASINGWIRE MARVIN 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. BARUNGI CODRAH 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. GODWILL HONEST BARACK 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. KAGUMIRE BILLY 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NIWENYESIGA BRIDGET 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NUWAMANYA JACKSON 06

MBARARA JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TAREMWA DIRON 06

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TUMUKUNDE JOHN EUDAS 06

MANDELA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NIMURUNGI MERCY 06

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AHIMBISIBWE AMANDA 06

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AINEMBABAZI NGABIRANO 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ABAASA SARAH PRECIOUS 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ABIGABA CHRISPUS 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AJIEK JOHN 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AKANYIJUKA DESIRE 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AMANYIRE RAYMOND 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ARINAITWE KENNETH 06

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. OWOMUGISHA BRIDGET 06

MBARARA PREPARATORY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TWINOMUHANGI KAREN 06

ST.AGNES CENTRE FOR EDUCATION MBARARA MUN. HODARI MUKASA 06

ST.AGNES CENTRE FOR EDUCATION MBARARA MUN. MUCUNGUZI NAZARIOUS 06

ST.AGNES CENTRE FOR EDUCATION MBARARA MUN. RUGAMBWA MATTHEW 06

CALVARY JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AKANDWANAHO ALEX 06

MBARARA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MUWANGA SAMUEL 06

INTERNATIONAL WINDOW SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TAREMWA OWEN KABWANGA 06

INTERNATIONAL WINDOW SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. THON MACH AYOL 06

KABATERAINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ATWIJUKYE ARTHUR 06

KABATERAINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. RWEMA RAY EMMANUEL 06

KABATERAINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. SIBONIYO MIHIGO CONFIANCE 06

RUGAZI PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. GONY NAK MAPER 06

RUGAZI PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MPIRIIRWE STIDIA 06

MBARARA MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOLMBARARA MUN. TUGUME INNOCENT 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AHWHEZA TRUTHY 06

NYAMITYOBORA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NANKUNDA PATRICIA 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. KWIKIRIZA RHONAH 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. MUKAMANIWAYENDA ABLE 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NANKUNDA GLORY PRINCESS 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TUGAINEYO BLESS 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TUMUSIIME PRILLA 06

MBARARA MUNICIPAL C SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. TWEBAZE ARCHANGEL 06

BOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AGOT REBECCA 06

BOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AKATWIJUKA BRIAS 06

BOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. UKUGO WILSON 06

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AHWERA SHIFRAH 06

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AMANYA LORDINE 06

UGANDA MARTYRS PRIMARY SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ASIIMWE SHIBAH 06

JAY‐BEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. ATUHWEREIRE CHRISTINE 06

JAY‐BEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. AYEBARE ISAAC 06

JAY‐BEE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NAMAYANJA FLORENCE 06

CALVARY JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. NIWARINDA APOPHIA 06

4 STARS JUNIOR SCHOOL MBARARA MUN. HARUN SWED 06

RWEMPUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA KATUNGYE OBED 06

RWEMPUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA TURYATEMBA DENIS 06

NYAKIZINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA NUWAMANYA MUSHABE 06

KATAHO PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA AMANYA JOEL 06

YESU NATAMBA DAY P/S MITOOMA NASASIRA GILBERT 06

IRARAMIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA TAYEBWA FRANK 06

KISIIZI PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA KWARISIIMA BRENDA 06

RWANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA AHIKIRE PHILOMERAH 06

RWANJA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA TUSIIMIRE CLARA 06

BUBANGIZI PRIMARY SCHOOL MITOOMA BAFAKI EDWIN 06

DENIS KATUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITYANA NABUKALU EVE 06

ST.MATIYA MULUMBA BDG. SCHOOL MITYANA MUKAMA GEORGE WILLIAM 06

ST.MATIYA MULUMBA BDG. SCHOOL MITYANA NAZZIWA JOANITAH 06

ST.MATIYA MULUMBA BDG. SCHOOL MITYANA NTALE JONATHAN 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA AMANYA JORDAN BUHEREZO 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA BABIRYE GRACE 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA KASAMULA JOSEPH DERRICK 06

DENIS KATUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITYANA SSEGAWA INNOCENT 06

DENIS KATUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITYANA SSENYONJO PATRICK 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA KISAKYE ARNOLD MBIRO 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA MAGOBA STEVEN 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA MAGOMU PROTUS 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NABAGABO SUMAYAH 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NAKATO ELIZABETH 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NALUBWAMA BRIDGET MPANGA 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA NINSIIMA SHEILA 06

ROYAL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BBUNGA MITYANA WANIKINA BRIAN WODEYA 06

MAGONGA C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL MITYANA TEBITTA AGATHA BAYIGA 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA GOBOOLA SAYYID 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA KABEJJA GRACE NAMUGAMBE 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA KIWANUKA FRANK 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA LUBUUKA GILBERT 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA MUWONGE CLOVIS CLEOPAS K 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA NAKAGOLO SANDRA JOY 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA NAMYALO JOSEPHINE KIZITO 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA SSEMAKULA BRUNO 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA UMWIZA SHARON 06

ST.KIZITO LEARNING CENTRE MITYANA WEKESA ARTHUR SIMIYU 06

NEW QUALITY P/S,BUSUNJU MITYANA SSENGENDO STEVEN 06

KIYINDA PRIMARY SCHOOL MITYANA BAGONZA MARVIN ATUHAIRWE 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL MITYANA KATONGOLE JULIUS 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL MITYANA TEBASOBOKE GLOVIN 06

CHILD JESUS PRIMARY SCHOOL MOROTO ABUL ARTHUR SILOI 06

BUYALA PRIMARY SCHOOL MPIGI NAKAMWA SYLIVIA 06

JUNIOR SEMINARY NSWANJERE P/S MPIGI ALIDDEKI ANTHONY KAKINDA 06

BUYALA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MPIGI CAROLINE KONGA JOHN BEN 06

BUYALA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL MPIGI KARUHANGA EDWARD 06

STELLA MARIS JUNIOR P/S MUBENDE KAIJA PIUS 06

STELLA MARIS JUNIOR P/S MUBENDE MUDONDO GIFT SARAH 06

STELLA MARIS JUNIOR P/S MUBENDE OKELLO JAMES 06

NKOBA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASSANDA MUBENDE MUSIIGE RAJAB 06

MUBENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE MURUNGI JOSEPH 06

MUBENDE INFANTS PRIMARY SCHOOLMUBENDE KYALIGONZA FRANCIS AMOOTI 06

MUBENDE INFANTS PRIMARY SCHOOLMUBENDE MUNYAKAZI JOHNMARY VIANEY 06

MUBENDE INFANTS PRIMARY SCHOOLMUBENDE NALUMU MARTHA 06

MUBENDE INFANTS PRIMARY SCHOOLMUBENDE NANTONGO JOYREEN 06

NKOKONJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE SENTAAYI KEVIN AMOOTI 06

ST.MUGAGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE BUSINGE KIBUUKA JOSEPH 06

STELLA MARIS JUNIOR P/S MUBENDE WASSWA JAMES COLLINS 06

KASUMBA NURSERY & P/S MUBENDE KUTEESA ANGELLA 06

KASUMBA NURSERY & P/S MUBENDE MUSABE PASCAL 06

ST.MUGAGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE LUYIMA JACKSON 06

ST.MUGAGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE MFITUMUKIZA ALEX 06

ST.MUGAGGA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBENDE NAJJUMA SHAKIRAH 06

KYANIKA C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN KATAMBA KENNETH 06

KAWUKU BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOMUKONO MAIN WAMALA EMMANUEL 06

ST.ANDREW KISOGA PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN KAYONDO ASHIRAF 06

MUKONO JUNIOR P/S,TTAKAJUNGE MUKONO MAIN ALOKET SALOME 06

MUKONO JUNIOR P/S,TTAKAJUNGE MUKONO MAIN KIMARA SIMON PETER 06

NAMBULA MEMORIAL PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN LULE DERRICK 06

MUKONO JUNIOR P/S,TTAKAJUNGE MUKONO MAIN TUKEI EMMANUEL ABRAHAM 06

KATOSI TRIO PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN SSEKAMANYA PETER 06

ALL SAINTS JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN NALWADDA ZITTA EVA 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN AWOG AJING TITO JOHN 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN AYIYO AYINZA RUTH 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN KISAKYE WINNIFRED KYOZIRA 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN MUKISA DON JOSEPH 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN MUWONGE IBRAHIM 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN NAMUTEBI EMILY GEORGIA 06

VICTORIOUS P/S,MUKONO MUKONO MAIN NUWAGIRA DREW 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN AMONO MARY CHARLOTTE 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN BATENDA GLORIA CHRISTINE 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN CHEMUTAI NIHAT 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN MUSOKI VICTORIA 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NAGAWA FLAVIA ASHA 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NAMYENYA BENITA 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NANKUBA ESTHER 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN NINGUT RODHAM KELSEY 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN TIBYAZE VANESSA ELIZABETH 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN UWAMARIA RASHELI 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN UWIMANA MARIA TIFFANY 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN WAKIISA REBECCA 06

ST.AGNES GIRLS’ P/S,NAGGALAMA MUKONO MAIN WERE ESTHER 06

NAMATABA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN OLUPOT DANIEL KEDI 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN BUKIRWA ANGELLA JOVINNIE 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN IHUNDE IVY MUSIIMENTA 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN KUSIIMA JOYCE 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN KYAKULAGA FAITH 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN MULISA BRENDA 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN MULINDWA CLAUDIA 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN MURUNGI DESIRE 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN MUTESI VICTORIA PRIMROSE 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NABWANIKA GERALDINE 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAGAWA PATIENCE CAMILLA 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAMATA LAURA CECILIA 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAMATA LISA ANGEL 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NAMUGANWA MARIA GLENDA 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NANNONO CYNTHIA CATHERINE 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NANTUME IVY VIVIENNE 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN NASSAKU ANGELLA KIRABO 06

NAMAGUNGA PRIMARY BOARDING SCMUKONO MAIN ZALWANGO A KETRINE 06

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN KATENDE MICHEAL 06

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN KIWANUKA ALI 06

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN MAGEMBE ALLAN 06

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN NAMAALA BARBRA 06

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN NABULIME MOUREEN 06

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN NSUBUGA ABDUL NASSER 06

JIT PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MAIN WATOYA DAVIES 06

ELASTO AND DORAH P/S MUKONO MAIN MUHANGUZI JAMAL DAVID 06

ST.JOHN EDUCATIONAL CENTRE MUKONO MAIN NAKAFEERO CATHERINE 06

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ACHIENG LILIAN BRITTAH 06

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ATIAT PAULINE 06

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NABAWEESI ELIZA NISSEL 06

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NALUWUGGE MARIA GORRETTI 06

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAMATA DORCUS DRUSCILLA 06

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAMBI PATIENCE 06

NAMIRYANGO GIRLS PRI. SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. TABINGWA MARGARET 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. AHEBWA RODNEY 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. KITANDWE LAMBERT ELIFAZ 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. KYAKULAGA ENOCK BWIINO 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. LATIM SPENCER SIMON PETER 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. LWANGA JOHNPAUL SSENTONGO 06

ST.JOSEPH BALIKUDDEMBE P/S MUKONO MUN. LUWAGA DAVIS 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. MUSANA AUGUSTINE 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. ODHIAMBO GIOVANNI OTIENO 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. SSEKITOOLEKO PETER CLAVER 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. SSEKKALABA ELVIS 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. SSERUNJOGI MARSHAL 06

NAMIRYANGO JUNIOR BOYS P/S MUKONO MUN. ZZIMBE EMMANUEL MUGAGGA 06

PAUL MUKASA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. AUMA IMMACULATE 06

PAUL MUKASA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KIRABO SAMUEL 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ATONG MONICA AGUEK NYOK 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. GODI SAMSON SCOPAS 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KAYANJA ALEX 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. LUKONGWA MARTIN 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUBEEZI ENOCK KAPERE 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MULIMIRA TIMOTHY 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NABUKONDE SUSAN PATRICIA 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAKINTU HASIFAH 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OMALLA STEPHEN 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. TUHIMBISE JUNIOR 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. WEERE JONATHAN 06

KWAGALAKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ZZALWANGO JOANITAR 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. AHEREZA PRAISE DEBELLY 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ASABA JEMIMAH ELAINE 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ATHOLERE WILBROD SIKAHWA 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. CHEBET HOPE JOSEPHINE 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. DDUNGU PETERSON KEVIN 06

PAUL MUKASA PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OBEDO JOACKIM 06

MUKONO TOWN MUSLIM SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KIYEMBA JUMA MUWOMYA 06

MUKONO TOWN MUSLIM SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. LUMU WILSON 06

JINJA MISINDYE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KAYONDO EVANS 06

MUKONO TOWN MUSLIM SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SSEBATINDIRA MUHAMMED 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KICONCO JOSHUA JUNIOR 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. LUBANGA OYE FAMOUS 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MARIO JOSEPH ISAAC 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUGABI JOSEPH CHARLES 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUKHWANA IRENE SHARON 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MULUMBA SHIRAT KIKOBYE 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAMBI JOY 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAMUJOGO SHIRLEY 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NANYITI SOPHIE 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NDAMURANI VICTORIA 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OKELLO DANIEL ARTHUR 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OLUPOT JONATHAN 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. OPINI GERALD CLEOPAS 06

SSEETA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SORA RING MARY 06

NSAMO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KYOMUHENDO SHARITAH 06

NSAMO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUWANGA SUUDI 06

SEETA BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUWANGUZI OWEN 06

SEETA BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAKADDU DEBORAH JACENT 06

SEETA BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAMUGAMBWA ALLEN 06

NSAMO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NANNUNGI JARIA 06

MIREMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KADDU IBRAHIM 06

JESJONNY DAY AND BDG. P/S MUKONO MUN. AYEBARE BRIDGET 06

UMAR B.A. ISLAMIC CENTRE MUKONO MUN. LUBEGA HAIDAR 06

UNIVERSITY HILLS P/S MUKONO MUN. AKAMPURIRA DORIS 06

JESJONNY DAY AND BDG. P/S MUKONO MUN. SSEMWOGERERE TREVOR 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ACIDRI NEVILLE SAVIOUR 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. AMONG TRACY ANGELA 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. BALIDDAWA KAYAGA MARTINAH 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. BASINGA OLIVIER DAVID 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. FENI CHRISTOPHER 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KONGAI PAMELA ALITO 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. LUYIGA LYNETTE 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MATOVU JORDAN 06

UMAR B.A. ISLAMIC CENTRE MUKONO MUN. NALUWU FATUMAH 06

UMAR B.A. ISLAMIC CENTRE MUKONO MUN. NAMAYE SHEILAH 06

UMAR B.A. ISLAMIC CENTRE MUKONO MUN. NANDUJJA HADIJAH 06

UMAR B.A. ISLAMIC CENTRE MUKONO MUN. NTEGE SHAFIQ IMAAM 06

UMAR B.A. ISLAMIC CENTRE MUKONO MUN. SENGENDO JAFAR ISMAIL 06

UMAR B.A. ISLAMIC CENTRE MUKONO MUN. SSERUNJOJI ABDULRAHMAN 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. MUWANGUZI MARTINA TENDO 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NANYONGA JANICE 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SSEVUME JOHN HERBERT 06

GLOBAL JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. TIBIWA DENISE 06

BISHOP’S WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SSEBUMPENJE HAKIM 06

SUUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KATENDE ENOCK 06

ROCK OF AGES PRIMARY SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. ZEIN BAGUMA AHMED 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. BWAYO JOSHUA 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KIRUMIRA BENJAMIN EDWARD 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. KITIIBWA EDEN BENON 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NABATANZI CASSANDRA 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAKALEMBE PATRICIA KIRABO 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. NAKIYINI PAMELA TRINA 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SSEMUKUYE RAYMOND KALUMBA 06

CORNERSTONE JUNIOR SCHOOL MUKONO MUN. SSENINDE ELLY 06

KALOKE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL NAKASEKE NANJOVU TEDDY ANGEL 06

ELLENWHITE BRIGHT FUTURE NAKASEKE KATAMBA ASHIRAF 06

KAKONDA PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASEKE SABAKAKI SAMSON 06

KADDUNDA HOLY GHOST SCHOOL NAKASEKE KIZWANEZA JOSEPH 06

KAKOOGE ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA ACIO SALOME 06

KAKOOGE ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA APOLLO PATRICIA 06

KAKOOGE ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA MUGALULA MASUUDIH SALEH 06

KAKOOGE ST.JUDE PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA NAKIGOYE JUDITH 06

MIGEERA R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA NALUBEGA OLIVIA 06

NAKASONGOLA PARENTS NAKASONGOLA MUWANGUZI HOPE 06

NAKASONGOLA PARENTS NAKASONGOLA SEMPIJJA NOAH 06

VICTORIA JUNIOR SCHOOL NAMUTUMBA MUTESI KUMEIMA 06

VICTORIA JUNIOR SCHOOL NAMUTUMBA TIKOL JOSEPH 06

NAMUTUMBA MODERN PRI. SCHOOL NAMUTUMBA KASADHA FRED 06

WAMPA PRIMARY SCHOOL,NAMUTUMNAMUTUMBA KIRYA SAMEX HECTOR 06

NGORA GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL NGORA AKOL TIMOTHY 06

NTOROKO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTORONKO BUSINGE MIREMBE 06

RWENANUURA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN BETENGWA ESTHER 06

KAYENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AKANKWATSA JOHNSON 06

KAYENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NIWENYEBAZA MODERN 06

RWOHO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN MUMBERE COLLINS 06

KIBAARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHABWE FLAVIA 06

KIBAARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHIMBISIBWE ANNET 06

KIBAARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NDYABAHIKA CRESCENT 06

RWASHAMAIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ARINDA ESTON 06

MUTANOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHEREZA MAX 06

MUTANOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AMANYA ALLAN 06

RUKANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NUWAHEREZA NICKSON 06

KITUNGA BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN APAMAKU PATRICK 06

KITUNGA BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ATURINDE BENJAMIN 06

NYAKYERA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AKANKWATSA JOAB 06

BUGONA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NIWAMANYA KENETH 06

NYAKASHOZI PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NUWAGIRA PIUS 06

RWOHO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ABESIGAMUKAMA SAMUEL 06

KANONKO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN BIGABWAMUKAMA LAWRENCE 06

KANONKO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN KASIGAIRE CRANIMA 06

KANONKO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NATUKUNDA HAPPY 06

KIZINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ATWONGYEIRE LINIEX 06

NYABURIZA PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN OYESIGYE NORMAN 06

KAKUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHAIRWE PAUL 06

KAKUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AINAMANI BASHIR 06

BLUE HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN NIMUSIIMA SPACE 06

RUGARAMA CENTRAL PRI. SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ARINAITWE AARON 06

ITOJO PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ARIHO OSCAR 06

ITOJO PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ASHABA MARY VANISHER 06

ITOJO PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ATUHIRE PRAISE 06

KITOJO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN GUMA OSHABE ROLAND 06

KITOJO PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN KATUNGYE CLEMENT 06

RWENTOBO PREPARATORY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN ABAHO BRIGHT 06

RWENTOBO PREPARATORY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AGABA MACHARD 06

RWENTOBO PREPARATORY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHUMUZA ISAAC 06

MARY AND PAUL PREP. SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AMWINE JOSH 06

RUBAARE GRAMMER P/S NTUNGAMO MAIN AIJUKA BOAZ 06

GRAMMER P/S,KANYAMPUMO NTUNGAMO MAIN AKANDWANAHO JULIUS PICK 06

GRAMMER P/S,KANYAMPUMO NTUNGAMO MAIN KEMIGISHA ANGELLA 06

GRAMMER P/S,KANYAMPUMO NTUNGAMO MAIN KOMWAKA ANXIOUS 06

BRILLIANT STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHABYOONA ONESBERT 06

BRILLIANT STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN AHIMBISIBWE DEUS 06

BRILLIANT STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MAIN MUGISHA ABUBAKER 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. AHUMUZA BBAALE MOSES 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. AKAMPA JOHN KELVIN 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. BITORWA SANDE WILLY 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. MUGENDAWALA PAUL 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. NAGASHA PROMISE 06

MOTHER CARE PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. TUMWESIGYE HASHIM 06

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. ABIMANYA EDWIN AKORAGYE 06

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. AINEBYOONA PRAISE 06

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. ASIIMWE BLAIR 06

LITTLE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL NTUNGAMO MUN. NUWAMANYA CLEVER 06

ALIWANG P.7 SCHOOL OTUKE OKULLO DANIEL 06

ABC PRIMARY SCHOOL, RACKOKO PADER ONONO JUSTINE 06

ODWARAT OLWA PRIMARY SCHOOL PALLISA NAMPIYA RUTH 06

ODWARAT OLWA PRIMARY SCHOOL PALLISA OCHOM EMMANUEL JONATHAN 06

NASULETA PRIMARY SCHOOL PALLISA KABUNA JIMMY 06

KANGABWA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI BATAMURIZA PRISCA 06

KANGABWA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI KIBERU MUDASHIRU 06

MANNYA P.7 SCHOOL RAKAI MUJJUZI RONALD 06

KABUTA KIRUULI PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI MUKISA ASHIRAF 06

BULANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI KATEREGGA CHARLES 06

KABUTA KIRUULI PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI NAMUTUNZI LYDIA 06

KABUTA KIRUULI PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI RUDASINGWA PETER ANTHONY 06

MAGABI GAYAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI BANKUNDA JORDAN 06

BULANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI MUGABE ALEX 06

BULANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI MUTUNZI GODFREY 06

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI BALYAGATI EUNIAN EUSTACE 06

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI KIGENYI ELVIS 06

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI LUBEGA ANDREW 06

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI LUKWANZI MARTIN 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI ARNOLD BAIGANAKI JOSEPHAT 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI BALIREMWA RITAH NASSUUNA 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI KAHOZA ISAAC JOY 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI KIRAGGA ALLAN 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI LUYIRIKA STEPHEN 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI MUSANJE JOASH JONAH 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI NAHUMUZA LIZ 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI NAKATE VERINDAH MARIA 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI NAKIGANDA SANDRA 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI NALUKWATA JESSICA 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI NKWANGA MZEE 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI SSEGGANE IVAN 06

ST.JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI MULUMBA HUZAIFAH 06

ST.JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI NABULYA WINNIE 06

ST.JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI NANDUGWA PHIONA 06

ST.JOHN PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI YAWE MARK CALVIN 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI WASSWA JOHN LUSWATA 06

ST.CECILIA BRD. SCHOOL BUYAMBA RAKAI ZZIWA GEORGE WILLIAM 06

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI MUMBERE ARNOLD ASINJA 06

ST.PAUL KAASO PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI ADONGO ELIZABETH 06

ST.PAUL KAASO PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI SAMULA MARK 06

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI NAKAKANDE BERNA 06

NABBUNGA FOUNTAINS OF EDU RAKAI SSEMWANGA MAHAD 06

SSANJE MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI SSENYONDO SIMON PETER 06

KYOTERA CENTRAL PRI. SCHOOL RAKAI BESIGYE JOHN KENNETH 06

KISUNKU PRIMARY SCHOOL RAKAI MUYIMBA BENEDICTO 06

KIRUGU MOSLEM PRIMARY SCHOOL RUBIRIZI KAMUKAMA MATHIAS 06

KYENZAZA INTEGRATED P/S RUBIRIZI AINEMBABAZI APOLLO 06

RUGAZI PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL RUBIRIZI ARINAITWE BRIAN 06

KYENZAZA INTEGRATED P/S RUBIRIZI MUGARURA INNOCENT 06

KYENZAZA INTEGRATED P/S RUBIRIZI MWEGYESA MATHIAS 06

KYENZAZA INTEGRATED P/S RUBIRIZI NINSIIMA GLORIA 06

KATERERA JUNIOR SCHOOL RUBIRIZI ABESIGWA FLORENCE 06

KYENZAZA INTEGRATED P/S RUBIRIZI RUTARO ANTHONY 06

KYAMBURA PRIMARY SCHOOL RUBIRIZI AYESIGA STEVEN 06

RUHIKA QUALITATIVE P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN AINEBYOONA JUNIOR PETER 06

RUHIKA QUALITATIVE P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN MUSINGUZI EMMANUEL 06

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN ATUHANGAINE PRISCA 06

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN RUHINDI BRIAN 06

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN TAREMWA DEFFENDER 06

BWANGA PROGRESSIVE PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN TURYATUNGA DAVIS 06

NYARUSHANJE UPPER PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN AKANKWASA ABUBAKAR 06

NYARUSHANJE UPPER PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN AMANYA DENIS 06

KISIIZI HOSPITAL PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN AHUMUZA JOEL MIKE 06

KISIIZI HOSPITAL PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN AHUMUZA JULIE LINEA 06

KISIIZI HOSPITAL PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN MUSIIMENTA CYNTHIA 06

KISIIZI HOSPITAL PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN OWEMBABAZI DEVOUTOR 06

MUGYERA PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN TARINDEKURA SUCCESS 06

KATURIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN AYESIGYE DAFSON 06

BIKURUNGU CENTENARY P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN MWEBEMBEZI NABOTH 06

BWAMBARA PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MAIN KYARISIIMA CHARITY 06

BIKURUNGU CENTENARY P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN TAYEBWA RONALD 06

RUSHASHA SALVATION P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN ATUHWERA RODNEY BESIGYE 06

BIKURUNGU PARENTS P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN MUHUMUZA ELIAS 06

BIKURUNGU PARENTS P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN MWESIGWA ONESMUS 06

KISIIZI PARENTS’ P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN AGABA VICTOR 06

KISIIZI PARENTS’ P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN AKANTORANA RECHEAL 06

KISIIZI PARENTS’ P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN SANDE FREDRICK 06

KISIIZI PARENTS’ P/S RUKUNGIRI MAIN TUKAMUSHABA DARIAN 06

RUKONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. KANYESIGYE PROMISE 06

NYAKIBALE LOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. AINEBYOONA DAVID 06

RUKUNGIRI UNIVERSAL P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. KUSIINGA BRIGHT 06

KINYASANO BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. BARIRUBABO GEORGE WILLIAM 06

KINYASANO BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. MUHEREZA ALLAN 06

KINYASANO BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. NABIMANYA ALBAN 06

KINYASANO BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. TURYATUNGA ERIC 06

RUKUNGIRI KINDERGARTEN P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. KEMBABAZI RITAH 06

RUKUNGIRI UNIVERSAL P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. MUSIGIRE RINAH PROSPER 06

RUKUNGIRI KINDERGARTEN P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. MURUHUURA MATTHIAS 06

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. AIJUKA CISSY NATASHA 06

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. AKAMPURIRA ANXIOUS 06

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ARINDA GILLIAN 06

ST.PAUL COMMUNITY PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. NASASIRA KENNETH 06

KYATOKO HILLSIDE P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. AKATUHURIRA ELIAS 06

KYATOKO HILLSIDE P/S RUKUNGIRI MUN. BYAMUKAMA HILARY 06

NYAKIBALE BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. ATUKUNDA PATRICIA 06

NYAKIBALE BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. NATUKWATSA CHRISTINE 06

NYAKIBALE BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. NIMUSIIMA TRUST 06

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. HABAASA EDGAR 06

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. KAKOMAHO EMMANUEL 06

RUKUNGIRI MODERN PRI. SCHOOL RUKUNGIRI MUN. MUSIIME DUNCAN 06

AKUS PRIMARY SCHOOL SERERE OPOLOT AARON 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA AHEEBWA GERALD 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA AINOMUGISHA PRAISE 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA AMANYA ARNOLD 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA ARYATUNGA EUGENE 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA ATWIJUKIRE ANTHONY 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA KAMUGISHA JOHN MARY 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA MUHANGUZI MICHAEL 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA MUHUMUZA EDRAR 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA NGABIRANO ISAIAH 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA NKAMUSIIMA VALLINS 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA NTUNGIRE KOLBERT 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA RUBAHIKA NUWE MARK 06

KAGONGI PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA NATUMANYA EMMANUEL 06

ST.MUKASA SEMINARY SHEEMA TUHAMIZE BRIAN 06

MIGYEREBIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA AGABA ROBERT 06

RWABUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA TWEHEYO NICKSON 06

GREEN VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA AKAMUMPA PREVAH 06

RWABUTURA PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA ATUHAIRE SUSAN 06

KASAANA JUNIOR SCHOOL SHEEMA AINEMBABAZI MARIA DAMARY 06

PARAGON BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL SHEEMA NATUKUNDA PEACE 06

PARAGON BOARDING PRI. SCHOOL SHEEMA NOMWESIGWA ASBORN PODO 06

ST.JOSEPH’S PREPARATORY P/S SHEEMA AINOMUGISHA EDWIN 06

ST.JOSEPH’S PREPARATORY P/S SHEEMA ASHABA RAYMOND 06

ST.JOSEPH’S PREPARATORY P/S SHEEMA MUSHEMEZA ONESMUS 06

ST.JOSEPH’S PREPARATORY P/S SHEEMA NATWETA IVAN 06

NGANWA JUNIOR SCHOOL SHEEMA TASHOBYA HOWARD 06

BRILLIANT PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA AHIRIRWE OSBORN 06

BRILLIANT PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA TAREMWA PROSPER 06

NYAKATOOMA I PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA AKANKWATSA JORDAN 06

NYAKATOOMA I PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA NAGASHA PROSPEROUS 06

RYAKASINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA AMANYIRE ABAN 06

KYAMUNGWE PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA NUWAGABA OSHEA 06

KYABIGO PRIMARY SCHOOL SHEEMA OWOMUGISHA BAHINGUZI 06

TESO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MAIN MADUDU GLORIA 06

TESO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MAIN OKELLO ELTON ECHAKU 06

SWARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MUN. AMONGIN JUDITH 06

SHALOM PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MUN. OKIRU THOMAS 06

MADERA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MUN. AKELLO RUTH 06

JAMELER PRIMARY SCHOOL SOROTI MUN. OGWANG JOHN 06

LWEMIYAGA JUNIOR P/S SSEMBABULE SSAKA DENIS 06

TWESIGYE BRIGHT GRAMMER P/S SSEMBABULE BIRIMUMASO KINTU UMAR 06

TWESIGYE BRIGHT GRAMMER P/S SSEMBABULE KAKURU EMMANUEL 06

TWESIGYE BRIGHT GRAMMER P/S SSEMBABULE TUKUNDANE JOACHIM 06

DEZ JUNIOR ACADEMY PRI. SCHOOL SSEMBABULE LUKYAMUZI JULIUS 06

MATEETE ST.PETER’S PRI. SCHOOL SSEMBABULE SSEKIMPI FARUQ 06

ABONGIT PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MAIN OCHIENG JOHN DAVID 06

NAGONGERA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MAIN NAFULA JOAN 06

MAAMA JUNIOR SCHOOL, MALABA TORORO MAIN EROPIT MATHIAS FRED 06

MAAMA JUNIOR SCHOOL, MALABA TORORO MAIN GWANAR JAMES BENTIU 06

MAAMA JUNIOR SCHOOL, MALABA TORORO MAIN MAJARE EMMANUEL MOSES 06

VICTORY BORDER POINT P/S TORORO MAIN ATWANI VIOLET 06

VICTORY BORDER POINT P/S TORORO MAIN OJAMBO ERIC 06

TORORO PARENTS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MUN. MUWANGUZI KELVIN 06

TORORO PARENTS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MUN. WANDAWA TIMOTHY 06

ATURUKUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL TORORO MUN. AHMED ABDIRISAK HASSAN 06

VICTORY JUNIOR SCHOOL TORORO MUN. OKETCHO PAUL INNOCENT 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO AMARO MARY SALOME 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO AMOLO FLAVIA 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO AREK ROU BAKITA VERONICA 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO CHANOGURA DENIS 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO KAINEMBABAZI MARTHA 06

TUZUKUKE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSENDEGEYA NATHAN 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO BALIIJA SEYMOUR OSWALD 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO BUKOMA JUMA MOYA 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO KITANDWE OSCAR 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO KWONKA CEDRIC FESTO 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO LUKANGA ALVIN DANIEL 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MPANDE BRIAN EMMANUEL 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MUBALYA OWEN CHRISTOPHER 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MUBIRU EMMANUEL 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MUNGUCI JAMES 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO MWESIGWA JESSE CALEB D 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NABASUMBA ESTHER 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NAKASIRYE JANAT 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NALUMANSI RAY NAKANDI 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NAMAALWA PHIONA ZANSANZE 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO NAMAKAJJO EDWARD 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO ONEN EMMANUEL 06

BUDO JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO WASSWA JOSHUA PHIL 06

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO ABER DAAMOI PATIENCE 06

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO KATAMBA EDRINE 06

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO KAWOOYA ANDREW 06

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO LUAL ABRAHAM ALEER 06

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO MUWANGUZI PAUL MICHAEL 06

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO BEDPINY ALFRED AKWOCH 06

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KALONGO EVANS 06

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO MUKISA PETER 06

JINJA‐KAROLI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NAKITENDE TENDO PROSSY 06

SOS HERMANN GMEINER P/S WAKISO NASSALI ANGELLAH TENDO 06

ALL SAINTS LWEZA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO TUMWIINE ALEXANDER 06

KAZO JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO KINTU HAMZAH 06

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NTEGEKA MARTIN 06

KAZO JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO WASAJJA JONATHAN MARVIN 06

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSEJJEMBA ANDERSON MARK 06

YUDESI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO WASSWA HUSSEIN IGA 06

KAZO SUMMIT PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO WADABA JASIM 06

NANSANA CATHOLIC PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO MWESIGWA TIMOTHY PUCHE 06

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO ALINDA ALBERT 06

BUYEGE GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO NSEREKO PAUL 06

ST.THERESA KISUBI GIRLS P/S WAKISO KAMPI PHIONAH 06

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO – BUMOJJA BENJAMIN 06

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO – LUUTU MOSES ZIVAKUMU 06

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO – NABIRYE ESTHER 06

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO – NAMAKULA SHADIA 06

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO NANGENDO V SAMANTHA 06

ALL SAINTS BULENGA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – NANSUBUGA JOSEPHINE 06

ALL SAINTS BULENGA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – NSUBUGA SHAFIQUE 06

NAMUSERA CATHOLIC PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – KAVUMA DERRICK 06

NAMUSERA CATHOLIC PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – NANTAMBI LILLIAN 06

KIBUUKA MIXED NANSANA P/S WAKISO – NGABIRE ANGELLA 06

ST.CHARLES LWANGA KAWUKU P/S WAKISO – MUKASA STEVEN 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AGABA IAN TURYAKIRA 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KAGIMU FELIX SAMUEL 06

BUGABO PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO LWAMBA – SIMON PETER 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KIBUUKA MICHAEL EDWIN 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KIYIMBA TIMOTHY 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – LUKWIYA DOMINIC O 06

HASSAN TOURABI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KEZA RUTH 06

BAZADDE BWEYOGERERE C/S P/S WAKISO – NDIMULABA MICHAEL 06

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AGOK ELIZABETH MADING 06

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ANDRUDA PETER JEREMY 06

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUGISHA ALVIN 06

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NALWANGA LEATICIA 06

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NANDAWULA SYLVIA 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OWOKO EMMANUEL JEROME 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SSEBUGWAWO HENRY 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SSENTAMU ALVIN JACOB 06

ST.SAVIO KISUBI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SSETTUBA BENJAMIN TRAVOR 06

KAZINGA PARENTS SCHOOL WAKISO – MAGONA BOSCO 06

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ASIIMWE MUHUMUZA MODEST 06

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AYEBALE PRISCILLA LISA 06

NAJJERA PROGRESSIVE P/S WAKISO – ATHIAN JACOB 06

NAJJERA PROGRESSIVE P/S WAKISO – ISABIRYE ANDERSON 06

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO -KAYABYA JORDAN JONATHAN 06

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO -KEMBABAZI CRAVEN 06

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO -TAMALE BENJAMIN MUGIMBA 06

KIREKA SDA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO -TENDO WALAKIRA MADHVANI 06

HORMISDALLEN KIRINNYA P/S WAKISO -AUMA LINDA IRENE 06

HORMISDALLEN KIRINNYA P/S WAKISO – NAIRUBA EVELYN CINDRELLA 06

HORMISDALLEN KIRINNYA P/S WAKISO – NDUHUKIRE ABDUL MALIK 06

HORMISDALLEN KIRINNYA P/S WAKISO – OCHAN ELROY TREVOR 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO – NABUKEERA ERINAH HILDA 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO – NABUNYA DORCAS DATIVAH 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO – NAJJUMA PRISCILLA 06

KAMULI C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSENKINDU – ERIC KATEYANIRA 06

KAMULI C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TURINAWE CHRIS 06

CONBERT MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TUMWEBAZE SAMUEL 06

KIREKA HILL INFANT PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – MUWANGUZI ALEXANDER R D 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – DDIMIRIRE MATTHEW CHARLES 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – KALUNGI SAMUEL 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – KIGGUNDU JOVAN JOSEPH 06

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – KALUNGI HAMMIS 06

KYENGERA PARENTS PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – NDAGIRE ETHEL MULUNGI 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – LUMU IBRA 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – NABUKENYA ANGELLA 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – SSEKYANZI MARK TREVOR 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – SSEREBE BRAXTON JOSHUA 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO TUMUSIIME KELLY TIMOTHY 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – TUMWEBAZE JEROME 06

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TAYEBWA ALVIN 06

KISUBI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – WASSAJJA EMMANUEL ROAN 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO – OCATRE EMMANUEL JOHN 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – WASSWA IAN SEJINJA 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – YIGA JAMES MARK 06

MUGWANYA PREPAR SCHOOL KABOJJAWAKISO – YIGA NICHOLAS 06

SSUMBWE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SSENYOMO ABDUL KALIMU 06

KIRINYA CATHOLIC PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – SSENGONZI DAVID 06

KIRINYA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NIWANDINDA MORGAN 06

MELLISA NAKWERO PRIMARY SCHOOLWAKISO – NALUNKUUMA JANET 06

MELLISA NAKWERO PRIMARY SCHOOLWAKISO – SSEMPA IBRAHIM 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – AGABA FAITH LAURA 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – AGENO SARAH 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – AMUGE GERTRUDE ESTHER 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – KOBUSINGYE MURAMUZI LUNAH 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – NAGAWA MARY DAPHINE 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – NAKABUYE WINFRED 06

GOOD DADDY WAKISO – GAI AWUOU KUAI 06

ST.ANTHONY BUKASA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – NANTAGYA SHAFIK 06

KENNEDY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – LUKANGA ALI 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – BURUTIRA MARK 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – KASOZI MARK CARLOS 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – KIZITO ROBATAH TETA 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – MUTUMBA PATRICK 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – NAKIGANDA RACHEL JOYCE 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – NALUMANSI DRUSCILLAH 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – NALUNKUUMA LINDA ANNA 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – NALUWOOZA SHEILLAH FAITH 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – NALWANGA ZUENA 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – NANYONJO VALLERIA RHONA 06

BBIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SSEGAWA PATRICK 06

MOTHER CARE BUNNAMWAYA P/S WAKISO – NDAGIRE MARIA 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ASIIMWE HIBAH 06

NAMUGONGO PARENTS SCHOOL WAKISO – TUSIIME SHARON 06

ST.FRANCIS NANSANA WAKISO – KOAT TUT CHUOL 06

ST.FRANCIS NANSANA WAKISO – NALUMANSI VANESSA 06

GAYAZA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NGABIRANO ALLAN 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NABUKEERA BARBARA LETITIA 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NABUNNYA NAKATO DORIS K 06

STAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NYABONYO MARY 06

KITENDE MODERN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – BITALI REHEMA 06

HAPPY TIMES PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KIZZA JOSEPH 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO – SSEMAKULA CHAPMAN 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO – WAMALA BENJAMIN 06

ST.ANTHONY KAJJANSI PRI.SCHOOL WAKISO – ZZIMBE CHRISTOPHER 06

HOPE CHILDREN’S CENTRE WAKISO – SSERUNJOGI MESERCH 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ACOO PAGHIEL GRACE 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AKELLO MERCY PATIENCE 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AKOL EDITH ODUMAN 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ATEKIT MARION PATRA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AYETA JIREH 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ISENGED JESSICA IVANA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KAKAMA EMMANUEL 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KARITHI KEITH 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KHUSIIMA LUKE MASABA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KIKOMEKO HAMZAH 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KYOMUHENDO DALSON 06

KAWEMPE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NANKABIRWA SHAMIM 06

ST.THEREZA LITTLE WAY PREP. WAKISO – NANKANJA BETTY FLAVIA 06

BULOBA C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SSEKANJAKO COLLINE JUNIOR 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MASIBO HAFSWA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MASIGA BIANCA GERALDINE 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MIIRO ZAK MUKASA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUHANGI SHAUN BAGASHE 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MURUNGI MARK 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUTAKIRWA ALBERT 06

BLESSED VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OMAMURE ALLAN 06

BLESSED VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OPOKA CHESLA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MWESIGWA SEAN DUNCAN 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAKKAZI FAITH LYNNETTE 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NYAMATA NKWANZI NTEYERA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OCUT JOSHUA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SEGAWA JOHN EDWARDS 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TENDO LAALA ANTONIA 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TUNGUTA MOSES 06

HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ZAWEDDE GABRIELLA 06

VALLERIAN DAY AND BOARDING WAKISO – MUSOKE RASHID 06

GLORY TO GLORY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MAKUR MACHUEI MAKER 06

SANTA LUCIA BASIC SCHOOL WAKISO – AKANDRU WINNIE 06

SANTA LUCIA BASIC SCHOOL WAKISO – MADINI VANITA RUTH 06

TAIBAH JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – GONY CHOATLANG REAT 06

TAIBAH JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – KASANGO RAYMOND 06

KYEBANDO UMEA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAIGA IMMACULATE MARY 06

ST.MARIA FLORENCE JUNIOR P/S WAKISO – NTEGE NASSER BRUHAN 06

BUNAMWAYA C/U PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO -NTAMBI ASHRAF RAMATHAN 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAKATUDDE RUTH 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAMONO INGRID AIDAH 06

NABWERU PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOO WAKISO – LUWAYE ABDUL 06

NABWERU PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOO WAKISO – MIIN PETER AYOM 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAMULINDWA KAREN TINAH 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAMUYANJA MADRINE ERINAH 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NASUUNA MARTHA 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO SSIMBWA BRIDGET DORCUS 06

GAYAZA JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TWEBAZE PATRICIA 06

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AULE IAN 06

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – BAKKA EDWARD 06

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KEMIREMBE JOLLYNE BLESS 06

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KIRUMIRA RAYMOND 06

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUTIIBWA TWALIK TALIQUE 06

KITEEZI LEARNING CENTRE WAKISO – TAMBA ALLAN CRISPUS 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – NAMPEERA LYNN EPHRANCE 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – NANYAMA BRIDGET TRACY 06

NAMUGONGO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOWAKISO – WOTALI DIVINE MICHELLE 06

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NSOBYA LUBWAMA MOSES MIKE 06

ST.CATHERINE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TUMUSIIME JONAH 06

LUBUGUMU PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – LUNKUSE MARIA 06

NDEJJE VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUTESASIRA SANTOS 06

KANYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUHUMUZA HENRY 06

ST.ANDREW NDEJJE PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – SSEMBATYA RONALD 06

BRIGHT FUTURE,GAYAZA WAKISO – NANKANJA RACHEAL 06

BUYINJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NABUNNYA LETICIA LORNAH 06

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO – BUYONDO KEITH 06

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO – KAROLO ALFRED 06

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO – KUOL JAMES 06

GODFREY FOUNDATION P/S WAKISO – AYIOL JAMES MALEER 06

KIDE KASANGATI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NALUBEGA SAFINA JASMINE 06

KIDE KASANGATI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NANTAYIRO JACENT MARY 06

ZEBIDAYO KIBUUKA MEMORIAL P/S WAKISO – SSENDAWULA SHARIFU 06

ST.PIUS MASAJJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ISIMWE HONORE 06

ST.NOA JUNIOR BRG. SCHOOL ZANA WAKISO – SSENYONJO GEORGE ADRIAN 06

ST.NOA JUNIOR BRG. SCHOOL ZANA WAKISO – TUMALU ELIZABETH 06

CRANE SCHOOL,NAMANVE WAKISO – NAKATUMBA JAMIRAH AHMED 06

GOOD SAMARITAN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KATO RONALD LUYOMBO 06

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – JABIM PHILLIAM 06

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KAYANJA DANIEL VINCENT 06

TAIBAH JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – NANYINGI NORAH ANGELA 06

LUKMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ADAM ABDULLAHI HUSSEIN 06

LUKMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO FAHMAH – HAMZA KAYEMBA 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AKAO ROBINAH NOEL 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AMUSOLO BENITAH NICOLE 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – APILLI DIANA 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AUJO GERMINA PHILLIPA 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AUMA BRIDGET 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – CHANCE JACKSON 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – LAGEN MORRIS 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MBABAZI PATIENCE 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUGISA CECIL FRANCES 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUGISA EZRON 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAMAZZI SOPHIE 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAMBOZO PATRICIA ZARETH 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAMUGALU SHAKIRAH 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NIMARO PATIENCE VANESSA 06

LUKMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – RWAMURINDA MUZAMIRU 06

LUKMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAHAD NAJIB SONKO 06

KIREKA GRAMMAR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – RWAMATE SYLEVESTER 06

ST.THERESA LW JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – NAKAYOGA RUTH KASULE 06

REAL QUALITY JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – MBABAZI ALLAN 06

STANDARD PRI. SCHOOL, NDEJJE WAKISO – AYEN ELIZABETH MAYOM 06

STANDARD PRI. SCHOOL, NDEJJE WAKISO – BULABEK KWAJA YAI 06

STANDARD PRI. SCHOOL, NDEJJE WAKISO – BYEKWASQ GODRINE MAYANJA 06

STANDARD PRI. SCHOOL, NDEJJE WAKISO – NYANZI ERIC KIRONDE 06

STANDARD PRI. SCHOOL, NDEJJE WAKISO -SSALI HENRY TAMALE 06

STANDARD PRI. SCHOOL, NDEJJE WAKISO -TUKAMUSHABA JOHN 06

KAYUNGA CLASSIC PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAIKA PETER 06

NEW HOPE KIMBEJJA JUNIOR SCH. WAKISO – MULINDWA JEROME CHRIS 06

ST.PETER’S P/S, BUNAMWAYA WAKISO – SSEMATIMBA PETER 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OKIROR NATHAN 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OKULLO JORAM JERRY 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OKWIR ALLAN BEN 06

MOTHER MANJERI PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – WAMARA EBENEZER 06

GODFREY FDN. P/S, BUNAMWAYA WAKISO – SSEMWANGA RAMZY 06

NAMUGONGO MODEL PRIMARY SCHOWAKISO – ATIMANGO CECILIA MABLE 06

NEW HOPE KIMBEJJA JUNIOR SCH. WAKISO NTEZA – DESIRE ANORLD 06

ST.PIUS MASAJJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NDAGIRE SARAH 06

ST.PIUS MASAJJA PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – PAASI MOSES 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ADONG MARY MALEK 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ARUMADRI ANTHONY 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – AYET MARGRET OCUM 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – DONGUDU VICTORIA NYILUGBE 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – GARANG JACOB ATEM GARANG 06

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO – ADEKE LOUISE 06

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO – LUBEGA SIMON MUSINGUZI 06

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO – MASIGA ALLAN WEJULI 06

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO – MUSOKE KIBALAMA NORMAN 06

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO – NYAPOCH MARY 06

FAIRWAYS P/S,KIREKA ‐ KAMULI WAKISO – RWENGABO DENZEL 06

CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NATUMANYA BRIAN 06

KYENGERA PARENTS’ P/S,MUGONGO – WAKISO GALABUZI ALLAN 06

KYENGERA PARENTS’ P/S,MUGONGO WAKISO – NAMUTEBI RITAH 06

KYENGERA PARENTS’ P/S,MUGONGO WAKISO – NANNOZI ANNET 06

KYENGERA PARENTS’ P/S,MUGONGO WAKISO – ZZIWA AKRAM 06

TURKISH LIGHT ACADEMY P/S WAKISO – SSEBALU HADIJAH MUSA 06

JULIANA JUNIOR SCHOOL,GAYAZA WAKISO – AGENORWOT VANESSA 06

GOMBE JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – KANG ANDREW CHARLES 06

GOMBE JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – TABITHA ICHAP MABOR 06

BETHEL JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – NABUUMA ANNET MARIA 06

CREAMLAND JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – NANSEREKO BELINDA GLADYS 06

DESTINY BRIDGE P/S,GOMBE WAKISO – SSENGENDO DEREK SSENOGA 06

DESTINY BRIDGE P/S,GOMBE WAKISO – ZZIWA ROBERT 06

NAMUGONGO MODEL PRIMARY SCHOWAKISO – PACUTO AUGUSTINE 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – ANITA NAMPEERA BUKIRWA 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – CHUOL GHAI CHUOL 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUKIIBI HILARY 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MUTEBI COSMAS 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAKIBUUKA MARTHA 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NAKKAZI MATILDA 06

ST.JOSEPH P/S,BUSUKUMA WAKISO – KYATEREKERA IVAN 06

ST.JOSEPH P/S,BUSUKUMA WAKISO – NAKAGIRI CAROL 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – TENDO GARY PAUL 06

EBENEZER PRIMARY SCHOOL,KIREKA WAKISO – OKELLO MACKINON ROBERT 06

WAKISO JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MPALANYI JORDAN MARK 06

BRIGHT ANGELS JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – AYEBARE IVOR BONGONZYA 06

PRECIOUS GIFT P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – MIGADDE JOEL 06

IMMACULATE HEART JUNIOR SCHOOL WAKISO – SSENTONGO ANDREW 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – AWORI BRITNEY PEARL 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – JACOBSEN P CAROLTE 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – KIFUKO NICOLE HANNAH 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – KYOMUHENDO JEAN JOVIA 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – MUGISHA RICHARD 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – NAKINOBE VERONICA 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – NAMANYA JOEL 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – SSENYONJO ABDUL 06

HORMISDALLEN P/S,GAYAZA WAKISO – ZUDDE EMMANUEL 06

NIPPON NURSERY AND P/S WAKISO – MUSANJE JOSEPH 06

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – AHIMBISIBWE PRECIOUS 06

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – ARENJI MARTINA ANNE 06

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – KABUYE BENJAMIN 06

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – MUTONI ASHA 06

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – NAKAJUGO PATRICIA 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – MEDBEN OTHUJ SABRIN 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – NIGHT DOREEN LIKAMBO 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – OCHAN SAVIOUR SHALFA 06

KINGS WAY PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KAU PAUL DENG 06

LINNET PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – KIMULI JOVAN 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – BALLY ELVIS 06

WHITE ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL WAKISO – SSEKADDE SAMUEL BALAGADDE 06

RIDGEWAY GRAMMER P/S WAKISO – AKODE JOREM 06

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – NAMARA EDWINA 06

LITTLE MUHEJI P/S,NANSANA WAKISO – ATHOLERE ARNOLD B 06

LITTLE MUHEJI P/S,NANSANA WAKISO – ATUGONZA DAPHINE 06

LITTLE MUHEJI P/S,NANSANA WAKISO – KAWANGUZI TWAHA 06

LITTLE MUHEJI P/S,NANSANA WAKISO – KIMANYE MOLDRINE 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL,KIBIRA WAKISO – NATASHA TRACY KOBUSINGYE 06

JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL,KIBIRA WAKISO – NIYONKURU RUGAMBA ARSENE 06

LITTLE MUHEJI P/S,NANSANA WAKISO – TUSIIME MELODY 06

ST.MATIA MULUMBA PRI. SCHOOL WAKISO – TALEMWA BRIGHT 06

=============================================================== "The Investigator is Uganda’s First Online News Daily with the Latest in Investigative Crime, Politics, Business, Entertainment, Sports, Jobs, Opinions and Analysis. Call Us on +256 701 120000, +256 772 097871 or WhatsApp on +256 701 760099, Email: info@theinvestigatornews.com
SHARE
mm

The Investigator is Uganda’s First Online News Daily with the Latest in Crime, Politics, Business, Entertainment, Sports, Job Opportunities, Opinions and Analysis. We bring you with the Latest Breaking News on your Mobile and Desktop. [More Than Just News] You can Contact Us on +256 701 120000, +256 772 097871 or WhatApp on +256 701 760099, Email: info@investigator.co.ug